Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria (Bari) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria (Bari) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masciopinto Maria Ginevra | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 00'56''53 | |||
2 | Napoletano Lucrezia | 2003 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'57''61 | |||
3 | De Marco Marzia | 2001 | Fimco Sport | 00'58''21 | |||
4 | Prencipe Chiara Maria | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 00'58''89 | |||
5 | Compierchio Adriana | 2003 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'58''92 | |||
6 | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'58''93 | |||
7 | Castellaneta Rebecca | 1998 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'59''55 | |||
8 | Ferrulli Francesca | 2005 | Sport Project SSD | 00'59''63 | |||
9 | Campana Agata | 2004 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 00'59''74 | |||
10 | Lopez Annamaria | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 00'59''79 | |||
11 | Urselli Francesca | 1999 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'59''96 | |||
12 | La Notte Alessandra | 2003 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'00''04 | |||
13 | Cinquepalmi Rosamaria | 1999 | Fimco Sport | 01'00''68 | |||
14 | Caccavo Claudia | 2003 | Sport Project SSD | 01'00''71 | |||
15 | Massaro Alessia | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'00''72 | |||
    | D'Ambrogio Fabiana | 2003 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'00''72 | |||
17 | Lupinella Ylenia | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'00''83 | |||
18 | Cuccovillo Adriana | 2000 | Sport Project SSD | 01'00''89 | |||
19 | De Leonardis Claudia | 2004 | CUS Bari | 01'00''93 | |||
20 | Pino Roberta | 2002 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'01''40 | |||
21 | Abbruzzese Soraya | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Foggia | 01'01''46 | |||
22 | Merla Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Foggia | 01'01''51 | |||
23 | Spada Aurora | 2003 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'01''63 | |||
24 | Salamida Francesca | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 01'01''79 | |||
25 | Altamura Angela | 1999 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'01''80 | |||
26 | Felline Chiara | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 01'01''88 | |||
    | Demauro Lorena | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'01''88 | |||
28 | Carrieri Francesca | 2000 | Fimco Sport | 01'02''00 | |||
29 | Serino Corinne | 2001 | Fimco Sport | 01'02''01 | |||
30 | Rosato Benedetta | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'02''02 | |||
31 | Lavermicocca Enrica | 1999 | Fimco Sport | 01'02''14 | |||
32 | Ingravallo Federica | 2005 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'02''36 | |||
33 | Fuso Marta | 2003 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'02''45 | |||
34 | Andriulo Marika | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'02''92 | |||
35 | Samarelli Annalaura | 2005 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'03''08 | |||
36 | Palattella Federica | 2000 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'03''36 | |||
37 | Piserchia Giorgia Pia | 2002 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'03''38 | |||
38 | De Giosa Veronica | 2005 | Sport Project SSD | 01'03''60 | |||
39 | Mangia Mariangela | 2001 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'03''62 | |||
40 | Quacquarelli Marialuigia | 2004 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'03''64 | |||
41 | Dioguardi Emanuela | 2004 | Fimco Sport | 01'03''65 | |||
42 | Facchino Federica | 2003 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'03''67 | |||
43 | Labianca Flavia | 2004 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'03''80 | |||
44 | Indino Desiree | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'03''96 | |||
    | D'Addato Miriam | 2004 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'03''96 | |||
46 | Acquaviva Aurora | 2002 | Sport Project SSD | 01'04''09 | |||
47 | Torok Eszter | 2004 | Fimco Sport | 01'04''38 | |||
48 | Galantino Paola | 2004 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'04''57 | |||
49 | Sechi Federica | 2002 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'04''62 | |||
    | Scarano Giulia | 2004 | Aemme ASD - Lecce | 01'04''62 | |||
51 | Fracchiolla Roberta | 2004 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'04''67 | |||
52 | Blaco Mariaceleste | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'04''82 | |||
53 | Di Castri Martina | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'05''19 | |||
54 | Zacheo Federica | 2001 | Rari Nantes Brindisi | 01'05''21 | |||
55 | Morciano Rebecca | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'05''26 | |||
56 | Brescia Ilaria | 2004 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'05''29 | |||
57 | D'Amico Francesca | 2004 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'05''41 | |||
58 | Primiceri Lea | 2000 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'05''68 | |||
59 | Nembrotte Menna Alice | 2004 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'05''82 | |||
60 | Facenna Noemi | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'06''30 | |||
61 | Satalino Arianna | 2000 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'06''55 | |||
62 | Auletta Giulia | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'06''58 | |||
63 | Ferrigni Altieri Diana Michel | 2005 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'07''98 | |||
64 | Tesoro Giada | 2001 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'08''37 | |||
65 | Farella Teresa | 1999 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'09''04 | |||
66 | Renna Chiara | 2000 | Piscina Impero ASD | 01'13''61 |