1 | Galletti Fabio | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'58''48 | 589 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 57.72 (29.95) [57.72] 150m 1:27.91 (30.19) 200m 1:58.48 (30.57) [1:00.76] |
2 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'02''90 | 528 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 59.11 (30.93) [59.11] 150m 1:31.20 (32.09) 200m 2:02.90 (31.70) [1:03.79] |
3 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'03''17 | 525 | | | |
50m 27.66 (27.66) 100m 58.82 (31.16) [58.82] 150m 1:31.19 (32.37) 200m 2:03.17 (31.98) [1:04.35] |
4 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'05''15 | 500 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 1:00.20 (31.82) [1:00.20] 150m 1:33.32 (33.12) 200m 2:05.15 (31.83) [1:04.95] |
5 | Zanola Francesco Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'05''29 | 498 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:01.39 (31.90) [1:01.39] 150m 1:33.72 (32.33) 200m 2:05.29 (31.57) [1:03.90] |
6 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'05''74 | 493 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 1:00.62 (31.74) [1:00.62] 150m 1:33.34 (32.72) 200m 2:05.74 (32.40) [1:05.12] |
7 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''46 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:01.79 (32.65) [1:01.79] 150m 1:35.80 (34.01) 200m 2:07.46 (31.66) [1:05.67] |
8 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''96 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:01.84 (32.14) [1:01.84] 150m 1:35.70 (33.86) 200m 2:07.96 (32.26) [1:06.12] |
9 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'08''18 | 465 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:00.85 (31.91) [1:00.85] 150m 1:34.29 (33.44) 200m 2:08.18 (33.89) [1:07.33] |
10 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''50 | 462 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:01.59 (32.30) [1:01.59] 150m 1:35.10 (33.51) 200m 2:08.50 (33.40) [1:06.91] |
11 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''62 | 461 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:00.91 (32.20) [1:00.91] 150m 1:34.46 (33.55) 200m 2:08.62 (34.16) [1:07.71] |
12 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'09''38 | 453 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:02.86 (32.88) [1:02.86] 150m 1:36.48 (33.62) 200m 2:09.38 (32.90) [1:06.52] |
13 | Taverniti Fabio | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'10''05 | 446 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:03.35 (33.64) [1:03.35] 150m 1:37.55 (34.20) 200m 2:10.05 (32.50) [1:06.70] |
14 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'11''68 | 429 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:03.83 (33.15) [1:03.83] 150m 1:38.16 (34.33) 200m 2:11.68 (33.52) [1:07.85] |
15 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'11''87 | 427 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:03.28 (33.09) [1:03.28] 150m 1:37.46 (34.18) 200m 2:11.87 (34.41) [1:08.59] |
16 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'13''76 | 410 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:04.55 (33.89) [1:04.55] 150m 1:39.22 (34.67) 200m 2:13.76 (34.54) [1:09.21] |