Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Combinuoto Es. A - 2° giornata (Cuneo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Combinuoto Es. A - 2° giornata (Cuneo)
50 Rana Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bena' Giovanni | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''40 | |
2 | Carozzo Simone | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'36''60 | |
3 | Revenco Nichita | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''70 | |
4 | Bracco Federico | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''90 | |
5 | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'37''30 | |
6 | Poggio Federico | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'37''40 | |
7 | Revelli Pietro | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'37''50 | |
8 | Buffo Blin Francesco | 1998 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'37''60 | |
9 | Caste' Leonardo | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''70 | |
10 | Bellotto Vittorio | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''30 | |
    | Fassoli Edoardo | 1998 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'38''30 | |
12 | Negro Alberto | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'38''50 | |
13 | Zanella Federico | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'38''60 | |
14 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''20 | |
15 | Tagliavini Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'39''30 | |
16 | Arena Andrea | 1998 | CS Roero | 00'39''40 | |
17 | Barchiesi Mario | 1998 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'39''50 | |
18 | Alfero Nicolo' | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 00'39''90 | |
    | Fontana Umberto | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'39''90 | |
    | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'39''90 | |
    | Oddone Oliviero | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''90 | |
22 | Vallese Valerio | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''00 | |
23 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''10 | |
24 | Nicolosi Giulio | 1998 | CS Roero | 00'40''20 | |
25 | Lo Presti Luca | 1998 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'40''30 | |
    | Mainetti Lorenzo | 1998 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'40''30 | |
27 | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 00'40''50 | |
    | Busca Umberto | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''50 | |
29 | Bigarella Lorenzo | 1998 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'40''60 | |
30 | Gorga Stefano | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'40''80 | |
    | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'40''80 | |
32 | Sportiello Francesco | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'40''90 | |
33 | Sillano Pietro | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 00'41''00 | |
34 | D'Angelo Davide | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'41''10 | |
35 | Rogina Riccardo | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''30 | |
    | Mandaradoni Cristofer | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''30 | |
    | Gastaldi Riccardo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'41''30 | |
    | Cueni Pascal | 1998 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'41''30 | |
    | Baschirotto Riccardo | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'41''30 | |
40 | Valeriano Luca | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'41''50 | |
    | Zanutto Davide | 1998 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'41''50 | |
42 | Pongan Umberto | 1998 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'41''80 | |
    | Miressi Alessandro | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'41''80 | |
44 | Birri Fabrizio | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'42''00 | |
    | D'Agostino Alessandro | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'42''00 | |
46 | Cordin Devid | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'42''10 | |
47 | Basso Mirco | 1998 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 00'42''20 | |
48 | Lavalle Raffaele | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''30 | |
49 | Re Simone | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'42''40 | |
    | Masi Francesco | 1998 | CS Roero | 00'42''40 | |
51 | Davoli Matteo | 1998 | Biella Nuoto | 00'42''50 | |
    | Lanfranco Giorgio | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''50 | |
53 | Moretto Davide | 1998 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'42''60 | |
54 | Audagna Mattia | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'42''70 | |
    | Polikarpenko Sergiy | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''70 | |
56 | Iacona Marco | 1998 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'42''80 | |
    | Bonfiglio Luca | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'42''80 | |
58 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'43''00 | |
59 | Debenedetti Edoardo | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''30 | |
    | Pessione Giulio | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'43''30 | |
61 | Ricca Mattia | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'43''60 | |
    | Randi Luca | 1998 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'43''60 | |
    | Bardi Leonardo | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'43''60 | |
64 | Spalla Fabio | 1998 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'43''70 | |
65 | Cascina Andrea | 1998 | CS Roero | 00'43''80 | |
66 | Bonanno Marco | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''90 | |
    | Maserazzo Gianluca | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'43''90 | |
    | Mellano Matteo | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 00'43''90 | |
69 | Morello Federico | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'44''10 | |
70 | Aimone Simone | 1998 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'44''20 | |
71 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CS Roero | 00'44''30 | |
72 | Lazzarino Mattia | 1998 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'44''50 | |
    | Macori Pietro | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'44''50 | |
    | Ortone Andrea | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'44''50 | |
75 | Adamovit Lorenzo | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'44''60 | |
76 | Curro' Simone | 1998 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'45''00 | |
77 | Rebaudengo Alessandro | 1998 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'45''20 | |
78 | Mazzucato Facco Luca | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'45''30 | |
79 | Acutis Gianluca | 1998 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'45''40 | |
80 | Pagliotti Marco | 1998 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'45''50 | |
81 | Ritahi Khalil | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 00'45''60 | |
82 | Montanari Davide | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'45''70 | |
    | De Magistris Nicolo' | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'45''70 | |
    | Alberti Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Syncro School | 00'45''70 | |
85 | Gudima Petru | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'45''90 | |
    | Nicastro Alessandro | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'45''90 | |
87 | Donzella Stefano Angelo | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'46''10 | |
88 | Massobrio Marco | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'46''20 | |
89 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'46''30 | |
90 | Schiavi Davide | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'46''40 | |
    | Francisca Riccardo | 1998 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'46''40 | |
92 | Panaite Daniel Calin | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 00'47''40 | |
93 | Saturno Giuseppe | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'47''80 | |
94 | Bianco Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'47''90 | |
95 | Fede Umberto | 1998 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'48''20 | |
96 | De Frenza Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'48''30 | |
97 | Fortunato Simone | 1998 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'48''70 | |
98 | Cuminetti Alberto | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'48''90 | |
    | Radu Gabriel | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'48''90 | |
100 | Bonzagni Luca | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'49''30 | |
101 | Greco Davide | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'49''40 | |
102 | Bellone Mirko | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 00'50''60 | |
103 | Massardi Mattia | 1998 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'50''70 | |
    | Maso Alessandro | 1998 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'50''70 | |
105 | Gaboli Alberto | 1998 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 00'50''90 | |
106 | Ficetti Andrea | 1998 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'52''50 | |
107 | Delpiano Gianluca | 1998 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'52''60 | |
    | Calandri Andrea | 1998 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Pegoraro Mattia | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |
    | Peirone Mattia | 1998 | CSR Granda | Squalificato |