1 | Muccioli Andrea | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'09''53 | 348 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:09.53 (35.26) [1:09.53] |
2 | Arrigo Valerio | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'11''54 | 319 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:11.54 (37.00) [1:11.54] |
3 | Daniele Lorenzo | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'13''02 | 300 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:13.02 (36.96) [1:13.02] |
4 | Cianfriglia Alessandro | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'17''37 | 252 | | | |
50m 37.35 (37.35) 100m 1:17.37 (40.02) [1:17.37] |
5 | Testa Angelo | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'17''67 | 249 | | | |
50m 38.64 (38.64) 100m 1:17.67 (39.03) [1:17.67] |
6 | Cerbini Niccolo' | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'17''90 | 247 | | | |
50m 38.13 (38.13) 100m 1:17.90 (39.77) [1:17.90] |
7 | Goglia Federico | 2006 | Piramide SSD | 01'18''50 | 242 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:18.50 (41.20) [1:18.50] |
8 | Di Biase Francesco | 2005 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'20''78 | 222 | | | |
50m 40.03 (40.03) 100m 1:20.78 (40.75) [1:20.78] |
9 | Lovisa Valerio | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'22''66 | 207 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:22.66 (42.46) [1:22.66] |
10 | Marchionni Ivan | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'22''84 | 205 | | | |
50m 39.95 (39.95) 100m 1:22.84 (42.89) [1:22.84] |
    | Bortot Lorenzo | 2006 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'22''84 | 205 | | | |
50m 40.56 (40.56) 100m 1:22.84 (42.28) [1:22.84] |
12 | Guarna Giordano | 2006 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'24''66 | 192 | | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:24.66 (43.76) [1:24.66] |
13 | Sarrocco Danilo | 2005 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'25''77 | 185 | | | |
50m 40.41 (40.41) 100m 1:25.77 (45.36) [1:25.77] |
14 | Napoleone Alessandro | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'26''51 | 180 | | | |
50m 42.48 (42.48) 100m 1:26.51 (44.03) [1:26.51] |
15 | Sacripante Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Appio Latino | 01'28''09 | 171 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:28.09 (45.09) [1:28.09] |
16 | Camacci Danilo | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'28''77 | 167 | | | |
50m 44.47 (44.47) 100m 1:28.77 (44.30) [1:28.77] |
17 | Scarnata Tiziano | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'30''40 | 158 | | | |
50m 44.55 (44.55) 100m 1:30.40 (45.85) [1:30.40] |
18 | Siviero Alessio | 2006 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'34''09 | 140 | | | |
50m 45.88 (45.88) 100m 1:34.09 (48.21) [1:34.09] |
19 | Rapi Simone | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'35''88 | 132 | | | |
50m 48.28 (48.28) 100m 1:35.88 (47.60) [1:35.88] |
20 | D'Amore Gabriele | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'38''74 | 121 | | | |
50m 49.00 (49.00) 100m 1:38.74 (49.74) [1:38.74] |