Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Rio Summer Edition (Torino - Assoluti) 3° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Rio Summer Edition (Torino - Assoluti) 3° Giornata Domenica
200 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristetti Francesca | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''52 | |
2 | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'24''72 | |
3 | Bulgarelli Emma | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''48 | |
4 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''89 | |
5 | Magrini Chiara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'28''98 | |
6 | Nata Martina | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''58 | |
7 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''62 | |
8 | Schiapparelli Federica | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''62 | |
9 | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''00 | |
10 | Violino Lucrezia | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''09 | |
11 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''84 | |
12 | Baccaglini Chiara | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''92 | |
13 | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'32''67 | |
14 | Laurieri Giorgia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'32''71 | |
15 | Bottino Francesca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''03 | |
16 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''04 | |
17 | Alesci Sara | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''17 | |
18 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''20 | |
19 | Noale Marta | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''42 | |
20 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''52 | |
21 | Aiassa Anastasia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''90 | |
22 | Nicandro Giulia | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''11 | |
23 | Magro Barbara | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''23 | |
24 | Aiassa Mafalda Minerva | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'34''74 | |
25 | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'35''25 | |
26 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'35''41 | |
27 | Guggiola Clarissa | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'35''68 | |
28 | Bonada Marta | 1998 | CSR Granda | 02'35''80 | |
29 | Pilloni Alessia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'36''67 | |
30 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'37''00 | |
31 | Lomartire Silvia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'38''26 | |
32 | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''45 | |
33 | Felician Giulia | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'39''25 | |
34 | Salvatore Noemi | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''30 | |
35 | Bumbaca Rebecca | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'39''37 | |
36 | Pasquali Alice | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'39''45 | |
37 | Albesiano Irene | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'39''51 | |
38 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'39''65 | |
39 | Bianco Eleonora | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'39''94 | |
40 | Crestale Elisa | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'40''27 | |
41 | Cattin Giorgia | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'41''47 | |
    | Romeo Elsa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''47 | |
43 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'42''69 | |
44 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'42''85 | |
45 | Awed Mohamud Yasmin | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''99 | |
46 | Dogliani Chiara | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'43''49 | |
47 | Costa Giorgia | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'44''19 | |
48 | Fava Arielle | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'45''79 | |
49 | Biondi Federica | 1998 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'46''82 | |
50 | Awed Mohamud Iman | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''86 | |
51 | Castiglioni Giulia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'46''97 | |
52 | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'47''06 | |
53 | Bizzoca Anita | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'47''30 | |
54 | Bellini Sara | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'47''62 | |
55 | Rosa Martina | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'48''81 | |
56 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'48''82 | |
57 | Cherchi Giulia | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 02'49''04 | |
58 | Galdini Federica | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'49''17 | |
59 | Tardivo Anna | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 02'49''81 | |
60 | Mana Beatrice | 1998 | CSR Granda | 02'50''15 | |
61 | Sacco Alessandra | 1999 | Asti Nuoto | 02'51''49 | |
62 | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'52''56 | |
63 | Bertolino Sara | 2000 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovė | 02'52''63 | |
64 | Zanolini Virginia | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'55''86 | |
65 | Agostini Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 03'03''19 | |
66 | Bassignana Serena | 1999 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovė | 03'04''35 | |
67 | Fusano Alessia | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 03'05''11 | |
    | Finotti Matilde | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato |