Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (S.Vincent) 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (S.Vincent) 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlier Davide | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''70 | |
2 | De Filippo Marco | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''30 | |
3 | Di Dio Riccardo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''00 | |
4 | Spiga Gregory | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''50 | |
5 | Baccetti Riccardo | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''70 | |
6 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''80 | |
7 | Cordin Devid | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''20 | |
8 | Palermo Natale Georges | 1995 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'00''30 | |
9 | Calella Vincenzo | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''40 | |
10 | Cardone Manuele | 1993 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'00''70 | |
11 | Pasta Emanuele | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''50 | |
12 | Ferreri Jose' Manuel | 1996 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''90 | |
13 | Miele Federico | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''30 | |
14 | Mariuzzo Claudio | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''70 | |
    | Serafin Umberto | 1992 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'02''70 | |
16 | Meli Francesco | 1994 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'03''00 | |
17 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'03''40 | |
    | Ceciliani Federico | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''40 | |
19 | Pistorio Federico | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''70 | |
20 | Masante Riccardo | 1995 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'03''80 | |
    | Russo Giacomo | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''80 | |
22 | Revenco Nichita | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''10 | |
23 | Scarfo' Alessandro | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''20 | |
24 | Campisi Corrado | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''30 | |
    | Cazzetta Luca | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''30 | |
26 | Salino Alessio | 1997 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'04''40 | |
27 | Saturno Giuseppe | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'04''50 | |
28 | Perini Vittorio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''60 | |
29 | Cassano Filippo | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''70 | |
    | De La Pierre Edoardo | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''70 | |
31 | Buzzotta Giovanni | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''00 | |
32 | Violato Luca | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'05''20 | |
33 | Bamundo Andrea | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''70 | |
34 | Scalone Francesco | 1996 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'05''80 | |
35 | Baschirotto Riccardo | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''90 | |
36 | Gorga Stefano | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'06''10 | |
37 | Caste' Leonardo | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''30 | |
38 | Cavallera Flavio | 1997 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'06''60 | |
39 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'06''80 | |
40 | Barbero Lorenzo | 1995 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'07''30 | |
41 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''50 | |
42 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''60 | |
    | Comella Alessandro | 1995 | Biella Nuoto | 01'07''60 | |
44 | Audagna Mattia | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''90 | |
45 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'08''10 | |
46 | Nicastro Alessandro | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''60 | |
47 | Buffo Blin Francesco | 1998 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'09''10 | |
48 | Cascina Andrea | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'09''20 | |
49 | Comello Pietro Giulio | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''30 | |
    | Peirone Mattia | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'09''30 | |
    | Visentin Arvid | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'09''30 | |
52 | Spina Alessio | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''00 | |
53 | Gerbaldo Matteo | 1995 | CSR Granda | 01'10''50 | |
54 | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''70 | |
55 | Renaldo Marco | 1997 | CSR Granda | 01'11''00 | |
    | Tonatto Andrea | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'11''00 | |
57 | Aglietta Luca | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''20 | |
58 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'11''50 | |
    | Ruberto Davide | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''50 | |
60 | Negro Alberto | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''60 | |
61 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'11''80 | |
62 | Orlando Federico | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''20 | |
    | Gianni Riccardo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''20 | |
64 | Masi Francesco | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'13''30 | |
    | Tiboldo Matteo | 1999 | Biella Nuoto | 01'13''30 | |
66 | Tedesco Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''70 | |
67 | Pochettino Andrea | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'13''90 | |
68 | Davoli Matteo | 1998 | Biella Nuoto | 01'14''30 | |
69 | Giorgis Erik | 1999 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'14''40 | |
70 | Rabbia Alessandro | 1999 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'14''70 | |
71 | Robustelli Luca | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'14''90 | |
72 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'15''10 | |
73 | Macori Pietro | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'15''30 | |
74 | Lamberti Lorenzo | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''70 | |
    | Sciarrone Guglielmo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''70 | |
76 | Venturi Alessio | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'18''00 | |
77 | Francisca Riccardo | 1998 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'20''70 | |
78 | Centamore Lorenzo | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'23''60 | |
79 | Sorce Emanuele | 1999 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'24''00 | |
80 | Monge Matteo | 1999 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'24''20 | |
81 | Piantino Luca | 1999 | CSR Granda | 01'26''10 | |
82 | Castagna Davide | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'26''60 | |
    | Monetti Tommaso | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''60 |