Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Sisport 7° (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Trofeo Sisport 7° (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calzavara Silvia | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'45''20 | |
2 | Ferina Viola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''60 | |
3 | Capasso Carlotta | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'47''90 | |
4 | Belloni Chiara | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'50''56 | |
5 | Ruffino Agata | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''17 | |
6 | De Carlo Anna | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'52''25 | |
7 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''74 | |
8 | Prestia Matilde | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'53''02 | |
9 | Longo Giulia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'53''92 | |
10 | Mattiel Michela | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'54''42 | |
11 | Friddini Valentina | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'54''92 | |
12 | Pieri Giulia | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'55''49 | |
13 | Massola Alice | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'56''38 | |
14 | Debernardi Elena | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''99 | |
15 | Malagrino' Martina | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'58''00 | |
16 | Busatta Martina | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''49 | |
17 | Pavin Annalisa | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''73 | |
18 | Chiamberlando Ilaria | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''92 | |
19 | Campisi Brigida | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'59''99 | |
20 | Maruca Annachiara | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''50 | |
21 | Casinelli Lara | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''59 | |
22 | Rubino Sofia Franca | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''00 | |
23 | Biscuola Emma | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''23 | |
24 | Gazzola Martina | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''06 | |
25 | Pezzo Linda | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''36 | |
26 | Basile Amelia | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'03''57 | |
27 | Lamorte Anita | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''04 | |
28 | Miglioretti Elisa | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'04''33 | |
29 | Mancuso Sofia | 2008 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'06''59 | |
30 | Catalano Alessia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'06''69 |