Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo della Resistenza 39° Esordienti C-B (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 |
Trofeo della Resistenza 39° Esordienti C-B (Torino)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubbiano Matteo | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''61 | |
2 | Greco Davide | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'12''51 | |
3 | Gugliermetti Gioele Leonida Dante | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'12''89 | |
4 | Salasso Nicolo' | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'13''85 | |
5 | Sarra Mattia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'14''28 | |
6 | Fietta Lagna Emanuele | 2006 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'14''44 | |
7 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'14''91 | |
8 | Levati Mattia | 2006 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'14''93 | |
9 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'15''31 | |
10 | D'apice Christian Luigi | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'16''34 | |
11 | Cavuoto Francesco | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'16''39 | |
12 | Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'16''51 | |
13 | Tiru Andrei | 2006 | Golden Team ASD | 01'16''52 | |
14 | Ferraro Lorenzo Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'17''49 | |
15 | Gai Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'18''42 | |
16 | Mosca Mattia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'18''61 | |
17 | Giustiniani Riccardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'20''05 | |
18 | Ferrari Andrea | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'20''43 | |
19 | La Bua Filippo | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'20''54 | |
20 | Rossi Alberto | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'20''83 | |
21 | Tagliente Matteo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'21''17 | |
22 | Cagliari Andrea | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'21''46 | |
23 | Bonamici Matteo | 2006 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'22''07 | |
24 | Zovato Francesco | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'22''75 | |
25 | Simonetti Nicolo' | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'23''34 | |
26 | Navarra Federico | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'24''72 | |
27 | Capraro Tommaso | 2006 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'25''25 | |
28 | Nascimbene Luca Maria | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'27''18 | |
29 | Turini Omar | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'28''80 | |
30 | Pavesio Edoardo | 2006 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'29''01 | |
31 | Cassone Filippo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'29''28 | |
32 | Cupito' Francesco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'29''78 | |
33 | Boretto Federico | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'30''45 | |
34 | Bettassa Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'32''08 | |
35 | Formia Riccardo | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'33''12 | |
36 | Marletta Francesco | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'33''72 | |
37 | Lo Faro Denis | 2006 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 01'35''85 | |
38 | Petrolo Gabriel | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'36''62 | |
39 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'41''70 | |
40 | Neirotti Leonardo | 2006 | Dugongo ASD | 01'43''18 | |
    | La Faietta Gabriele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'43''18 | |
42 | De Costanzi Alessio | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'52''83 | |
43 | Ghirotti Riccardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'55''88 |