Improta Francesco
C.S.Portici ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''19     25/02/2024 | 00'44''19     25/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'37''73'     24/03/2024 | 01'37''73'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'32''29     21/04/2024 | 03'32''28'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 01'00''82     19/12/2021 | 01'00''82     19/12/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''96     21/04/2024 | 00'51''86     14/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'58''94'     14/04/2024 | 01'57''48     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'44''05'     14/04/2024 | 02'37''39'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 04'14''73'     21/04/2024 | 03'03''87     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'26''32'     14/04/2024 | 02'41''48'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'40''80'     14/04/2024 | 02'55''47'     25/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Citta' Di Benevento 2°
Trofeo Citta' Di Benevento 2°
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fregoli Alessandro | 1997 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'25''78 | |
2 | Perrotta Federico | 1995 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 01'39''90 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boccarusso Alessandro | 1992 | Magma SSD | 01'19''32 | |
2 | De Luca Mario | 1990 | Magma SSD | 01'19''56 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mennitti Mariano | 1989 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'23''64 | |
2 | Maulucci Crescenzo | 1989 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'37''44 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'28''36 | |
2 | Vessichelli Pierluigi | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Sporting SSD | 01'37''83 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 01'27''41 | |
2 | Berdica Helidon | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 01'31''29 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iovinella Giuseppe | 1971 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 01'38''32 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mirra Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Sporting SSD | 01'51''53 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leonori Fulvio | 1963 | Sporting Village SSD | 01'37''01 | |
2 | Melchiorre Maurizio | 1964 | Magma SSD | 01'52''66 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maiorano Alberto | 1957 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'58''98 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tempesta Gino | 1951 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 03'11''55 |