Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Torfeo Paolo Pinto 12° (Bari)
Torfeo Paolo Pinto 12° (Bari)
50 Stile Libero
Under 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mangia Mariangela | 2001 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'32''16 | |
2 | Calo' Sara | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'33''70 | |
3 | Montaruli Rosanna | 2002 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'40''33 | |
4 | Fabiano Martina | 2003 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'45''67 | |
    | Nisi Giovanna | 2001 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Altamura Angela | 1999 | Sport Project SSD | 00'31''00 | |
2 | Sancilio Angelica | 1998 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'31''18 | |
3 | Albanese Marianna | 1995 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'35''06 | |
4 | Pastore Miriana | 1996 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'35''09 | |
5 | Sicolo Simona | 1995 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'35''49 | |
6 | De Florio Ornella | 1996 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'36''00 | |
7 | Cinquepalmi Donatella | 1999 | K-Sport Academy SSD | 00'36''57 | |
8 | Minini Sara | 1996 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'41''10 | |
9 | Amato Rossella | 1999 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'41''46 | |
10 | Paradiso Tiziana | 1998 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'44''10 | |
11 | Tiani Annarita | 1997 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'48''94 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sechi Eleonora | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'28''96 | |
2 | Fiore Anna Sonia | 1994 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'34''32 | |
3 | Raffaele Michela | 1992 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'36''64 | |
4 | Iannone Stefania | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'36''79 | |
5 | Rigante Antonia | 1993 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'40''09 | |
6 | Di Rella Annetta | 1992 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'41''24 | |
7 | Cordella Simona | 1990 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'51''56 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gabrieli Manuela | 1987 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'31''62 | |
2 | Monopoli Valentina | 1985 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'37''97 | |
3 | Urbatis Kateryna | 1985 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'38''16 | |
4 | Mezzina Nicoletta | 1989 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'41''78 | |
5 | Vantaggio Paola | 1985 | Sport Project SSD | 00'44''68 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciocca Maddalena | 1983 | Sport Project SSD | 00'37''41 | |
2 | Caldarola Anna | 1980 | XSporting SSD | 00'40''04 | |
3 | De Gennaro Simona | 1981 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'43''07 | |
4 | Cascella Angela | 1982 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'45''20 | |
5 | De Dominicis Maria | 1983 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'47''99 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gargiulo Valentina | 1976 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'31''09 | |
2 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | CUS Bari | 00'32''24 | |
3 | Pietrangeli Giuseppina | 1977 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'39''29 | |
4 | Cornacchia Chiara | 1976 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'41''59 | |
5 | Derosa Teresa | 1979 | CUS Bari | 00'47''62 | |
6 | Marseno Stefania | 1976 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'48''17 | |
7 | Allegretti Cristina | 1979 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'02''98 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Iudicibus Giustina | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'36''42 | |
2 | Ferrari Valeria Antoniet | 1971 | Sport Project SSD | 00'43''06 | |
3 | Di Marco Debora | 1973 | XSporting SSD | 00'45''14 | |
4 | Loiudice Isabella | 1971 | XSporting SSD | 00'46''10 | |
5 | De Palma Angela | 1972 | CUS Bari | 00'46''33 | |
6 | Sette Pasqua | 1973 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'48''37 | |
7 | Marra Biancarosa | 1971 | XSporting SSD | 00'58''22 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dell'Orco Antonella | 1968 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'33''93 | |
2 | Talpo Federica | 1968 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'40''62 | |
3 | Padellaro Libertino Ondina | 1965 | Sport Project SSD | 00'56''94 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tomasini Angela | 1963 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'45''02 | |
2 | Malagnino Maria Anna | 1964 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'47''73 | |
3 | Giacalone Barbara | 1963 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'00''81 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gadaleta Rosa | 1958 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'42''56 | |
2 | Romeo Anna | 1959 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'55''58 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Errico Anna | 1953 | Polisportiva Delfinia ASD - San Vito Dei Normanni | 00'54''29 |