Roskam Inge Marianne
NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers (1978)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'15''36     12/03/2023 | 00'14''96     18/11/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''86     17/03/2024 | 00'33''51     08/04/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''76'     03/05/2024 | 01'16''63'     10/09/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'03''42'     06/01/2024 | 02'55''33'     24/09/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'43''38'     02/04/2023 | 06'39''70'     10/04/2022 | |
25 Dorso | 00'19''89     12/03/2023 | 00'19''20     27/10/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''02     16/12/2023 | 00'41''51     29/06/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'40''29     02/04/2023 | 01'32''24'     17/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'36''22'     04/11/2023 | 03'36''22'     04/11/2023 | |
25 Rana | 00'17''80     24/09/2022 | 00'17''72     26/10/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''83     04/05/2024 | 00'38''40     25/03/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''11'     03/05/2024 | 01'26''91     31/03/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'40''64'     07/04/2024 | 03'23''14'     19/01/2018 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'16''38     12/03/2023 | 00'16''10     16/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''65     05/05/2024 | 00'37''17     08/04/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'36''73'     05/05/2023 | 01'35''05     10/04/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'28''53'     06/01/2024 | 01'24''83     27/06/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'32''85     16/12/2023 | 03'18''48'     20/11/2021 | |
400 Misti | 07'32''01'     17/03/2024 | 07'17''65'     08/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'39''33'     07/05/2023 | 02'09''26'     12/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'38''24'     26/01/2020 | 05'05''50'     26/01/2019 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'49''94'     17/02/2023 | 10'49''94'     17/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'53''11'     04/05/2024 | 02'23''57'     02/10/2021 | |
4x100 Misti | 07'10''95'     27/05/2023 | 05'05''02'     06/10/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''15'     05/05/2024 | 02'05''95'     25/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'58''10'     19/02/2023 | 04'58''10'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'13''69'     08/05/2022 | 02'13''69'     08/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'31''98'     05/05/2024 | 05'31''98'     05/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Aiysc 2024 (Antwerpen, BEL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Aiysc 2024 (Antwerpen, BEL) - 2° Day
50 Rana RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eversonas Jonas | 2010 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'33''46 | |
2 | Artemenko Myron | 2010 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'34''76 | |
3 | Wal Tygo | 2010 | NED Dwk Off | 00'35''37 | |
4 | Vermeer Nordin | 2010 | NED Dwk Off | 00'35''54 | |
5 | De Valck Thibault | 2011 | BEL Kempisch Swimming Team | 00'35''92 | |
6 | Van Hoof Cobe | 2010 | BEL Brabant East Swimming Team | 00'35''99 | |
7 | Pruijssers Thijmen | 2010 | NED Hieronymus | 00'36''43 | |
8 | Schuilenburg Milan | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'36''67 | |
9 | Monster Luca | 2011 | NED Zpc Numansdorp | 00'36''84 | |
10 | Slootmaekers Matteo | 2010 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 00'37''04 | |
11 | Spiritus Simon | 2010 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 00'37''11 | |
12 | Jacob Qingkun | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 00'37''65 | |
13 | Bedeke Mauro | 2010 | NED Daw | 00'37''89 | |
14 | Ziegler Franzi | 2011 | NED Daw | 00'38''20 | |
15 | Kindt Liam | 2010 | BEL Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor | 00'38''59 | |
16 | Pauwels Millau | 2011 | BEL Ieper Swimming | 00'38''88 | |
17 | Mertens Gerben | 2011 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 00'39''07 | |
18 | Meremans Mathys | 2010 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 00'39''30 | |
19 | Boehm Lennart | 2010 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'39''33 | |
20 | Bettens Lucas | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen | 00'39''34 | |
21 | Offeciers Harry | 2010 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'39''77 | |
22 | De Bruin Sander | 2011 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'39''84 | |
23 | Wijsgeer Viktor | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 00'40''00 | |
24 | Pazmany Andreas | 2010 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'40''06 | |
25 | Oostveen Quinten | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'40''25 | |
26 | Konink Stijn | 2011 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'40''27 | |
27 | Zwienen Sjoerd | 2011 | NED De Warande | 00'40''99 | |
28 | Wilde Chris | 2010 | NED Zwemclub Zeist | 00'41''16 | |
29 | Willekes Lucas | 2010 | NED Zwemclub Zeist | 00'41''27 | |
30 | Berkel Tygo | 2010 | NED De Geul | 00'41''47 | |
31 | Stabel Jasper | 2011 | BEL Kempisch Swimming Team | 00'41''81 | |
32 | Begue Milann | 2011 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 00'41''85 | |
33 | Lodder Ghalil | 2010 | NED Wiekslag | 00'42''17 | |
34 | Groenendijk Hans | 2011 | NED Zpb H&l | 00'43''03 | |
35 | Wene Finn | 2010 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'43''87 | |
36 | Brouwn Jaysley | 2011 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'44''87 | |
37 | Wegen Julian | 2010 | NED Hieronymus | 00'45''36 | |
38 | Van Der Valk David | 2011 | NED Wiekslag | 00'45''73 | |
39 | Keuning Tim | 2010 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'46''51 | |
    | Lee Gijs | 2011 | NED Azc | Squalificato | |
    | Zouhri Amir | 2010 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | Squalificato |