Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Le Bandie 8° (Spresiano)
Trofeo Le Bandie 8° (Spresiano)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Pieri Giorgia | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'59''66 | |||
2 | Raccagna Giulia | 2001 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'02''03 | |||
3 | Laderchi Nicol | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'02''15 | |||
4 | Frugani Valentina | 2002 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'02''94 | |||
5 | Sabadin Emma | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'06''09 | |||
6 | Bottolo Giorgia | 2003 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'06''96 | |||
7 | De Piero Federica | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'07''82 | |||
8 | Bacco Clotilde | 2001 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'10''25 | |||
9 | Forest Giada | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'10''85 | |||
10 | Facciolo Sofia | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'11''85 | |||
11 | Gardesani Giulia | 2000 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'12''54 | |||
12 | Bottolo Jody | 2004 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'16''48 | |||
13 | Geremia Sara | 2003 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'16''56 | |||
14 | Maiello Sara | 2003 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'20''71 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Andreetta Vanessa | 1996 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'01''95 | |||
2 | Antoniol Katia | 1995 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'02''97 | |||
3 | Cogo Michela | 1997 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'06''67 | |||
4 | Castelletti Elisa | 1999 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'09''17 | |||
5 | Baldasso Federica | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'10''31 | |||
6 | Saccavini Caterina | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'11''63 | |||
7 | Bellagamba Federica | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'11''67 | |||
8 | Siccardi Lisa | 1998 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'16''56 | |||
9 | Visentin Elena | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'22''04 | |||
10 | Zilio Sofia | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'24''44 | |||
11 | Cerentin Valentina | 1996 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'31''28 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Trento Federica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'01''53 | |||
2 | Toniato Giorgia | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'04''69 | |||
3 | Farronato Lara | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'08''12 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marzaro Loredana | 1989 | Ondablu SSD | 01'08''93 | |||
2 | Fracasso Laura | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'09''66 | |||
3 | Marcato Marta | 1987 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'15''85 | |||
4 | Di Gianantonio Elena | 1985 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'17''58 | |||
5 | Mirabal Blanco Adriana Alejandra | 1985 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'22''89 | |||
6 | Giacomuni Nicole | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'25''85 | |||
7 | Gris Sara | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'29''34 | |||
8 | Giacomini Alice | 1987 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'30''06 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fava Elena | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'15''72 | |||
2 | Iaremenko Maryna | 1983 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'27''47 | |||
3 | D'Alberto Lara | 1981 | Ondablu SSD | 01'27''65 | |||
4 | Fasan Marta | 1983 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'32''47 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Montano Cristina | 1979 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'14''88 | |||
2 | Scalabrin Erika | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'15''66 | |||
3 | Vincenzi Sara | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'22''96 | |||
4 | Vincenzi Giulia | 1976 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'24''11 | |||
5 | Pacchetti Anna | 1976 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'24''90 | |||
6 | Osuch Lucyna | 1975 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'35''29 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Murgia Anna | 1970 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'08''32 | |||
2 | Rigon Elena | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'12''55 | |||
3 | Mondardo Elena | 1972 | Leosport ASD | 01'14''28 | |||
4 | Caviola Anna | 1973 | Ondablu SSD | 01'16''54 | |||
5 | Marchi Cristiana | 1972 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'20''25 | |||
6 | Tona Manuela | 1970 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'26''31 | |||
7 | Trombetta Elisabetta | 1971 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'40''56 | |||
8 | Impellizzeri Patrizia | 1970 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'43''31 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Diso Vania | 1968 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'18''78 | |||
2 | Marchesini Mila | 1968 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'38''35 | |||
3 | Pepe Vania | 1969 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'55''29 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Simeoni Silvia | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'26''89 | |||
2 | Barbieri Stefania | 1964 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'32''69 | |||
3 | Ongarato Viviana | 1963 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'39''04 |