Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Zmc 2024 D4 (Alkmaar, NED)
Zmc 2024 D4 (Alkmaar, NED)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Gessel Lotte | 2003 | NED Noord-Holland | 01'04''19 | |
2 | Bellaart Nina | 2004 | NED Oceanus | 01'14''61 | |
3 | Hopman Amber | 2001 | NED Zsv De Aalscholver | 01'17''63 | |
4 | De Klein Rebecca | 2000 | NED Dz&Pc | 01'25''20 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grove Tamara | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | 01'00''34 | |
2 | Schasfoort Kitty | 1997 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 01'07''34 | |
3 | Mus Simone | 1996 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'07''86 | |
4 | Schoonderwoerd Rianne | 1995 | NED Daw | 01'08''89 | |
5 | Zuccaro Maria Antonella | 1996 | NED Daw | 01'11''15 | |
6 | Diepeveen Nella | 1998 | NED Swimgym | 01'11''49 | |
7 | Visser Mirte | 1996 | NED Daw | 01'11''66 | |
8 | Hof Marleen | 1998 | NED Ws Twente | 01'13''37 | |
9 | Rikken Ellen | 1996 | NED Octopus | 01'16''34 | |
10 | Sijbesma Marion | 1997 | NED Enkhuizer Zwem Vereniging | 01'23''77 | |
11 | Hidding Sylvia | 1996 | NED H2oldambt | 01'44''26 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dijk Tessa | 1994 | NED Zpc Isis | 01'32''98 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'07''76 | |
2 | Steltenpohl Esther | 1985 | NED Daw | 01'14''26 | |
3 | Groot Desiree | 1986 | NED Swimgym | 01'19''07 | |
4 | Brummel Janna | 1988 | NED Swimgym | 01'25''06 | |
5 | Woerd Ellen | 1989 | NED Swimgym | 01'26''02 | |
6 | Keijzer Hanne | 1985 | NED Noord-Holland | 01'36''13 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Badoux Delia | 1980 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'02''21 | |
2 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'15''34 | |
3 | Zwart Piek Tessa | 1981 | NED Dz&Pc | 01'18''78 | |
4 | Ferriols Vela Beatriz | 1981 | NED Noord-Holland | 01'26''29 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roskam Inge Marianne | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'21''25 | |
2 | Op Den Velde Saskia | 1979 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'21''58 | |
3 | Kohler Andrea | 1976 | NED Swimgym | 01'29''24 | |
4 | Oudendijk Bianca | 1979 | NED Daw | 01'32''58 | |
5 | Weijland Simone | 1979 | NED Deltasteur | 01'34''67 | |
6 | Eijnden Joanne | 1977 | NED Swimgym | 01'52''07 | |
7 | Jansen Geel Inge | 1977 | NED Batavia Swim | 01'56''41 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hogerheyde Ilona | 1974 | NED Daw | 01'10''14 | |
2 | Wemheuer Inken | 1971 | NED Noord-Holland | 01'13''30 | |
3 | Groot Oden Bianca | 1970 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 01'14''70 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hollemans Carol | 1969 | NED Acz | 01'09''15 | |
2 | Keijl Miranda | 1965 | NED Zignea | 01'27''67 | |
3 | Dok Annette | 1968 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 01'42''22 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tossings Van De Hooven Petra | 1961 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'21''40 | |
2 | Resink Lindeboom Jennie | 1960 | NED Dwk Off | 01'27''73 | |
3 | Bijkerk Lia | 1960 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'29''86 | |
4 | Beccari Gemma | 1962 | NED Swimgym | 02'03''95 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Babbe Ina | 1956 | NED Swimgym | 01'47''36 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 03'26''97 |