Unterdorfer Ivo
AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''74     08/10/2023 | 00'25''30     25/11/2012 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''76     07/10/2023 | 00'55''75'     01/10/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'08''44'     11/03/2023 | 02'03''40     25/11/2012 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'41''65'     01/10/2022 | 04'24''28'     01/10/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'47''08'     10/03/2023 | 09'37''48'     14/08/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'23''41'     21/12/2019 | 17'35''76'     31/03/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''96     02/10/2022 | 00'31''52     21/12/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'09''32'     01/10/2022 | 01'09''32'     01/10/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 02'32''21'     11/03/2023 | 02'29''35'     21/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''29     01/10/2022 | 00'33''26     21/12/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'15''32'     02/10/2022 | 01'11''34'     30/09/2018 | |
200 Rana | 02'46''35'     11/03/2023 | 02'44''91'     21/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''87     06/04/2024 | 00'27''48     28/09/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'04''92'     07/04/2024 | 01'01''44     03/12/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'28''17'     07/04/2024 | 02'19''17'     26/10/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''38'     02/10/2022 | 01'04''21     25/11/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'25''26'     11/03/2023 | 02'20''36     02/12/2017 | |
400 Misti | 05'19''07'     01/10/2022 | 04'59''95'     29/09/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'41''21'     01/10/2022 | 01'41''21'     01/10/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'05''35'     06/04/2024 | 03'48''91'     17/12/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'49''92'     07/04/2024 | 01'49''92'     07/04/2024 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'47''10'     21/11/2021 | 04'03''42     03/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''83'     02/10/2022 | 01'54''83'     02/10/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'45''70'     18/05/2019 | 04'45''70'     18/05/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'29''76'     18/05/2019 | 05'29''76'     18/05/2019 |
Gare Disputate
11° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day
11° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day
100 Farfalla
ASSOLUTI | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'57''10 | |||
2 | Valasek David | 1988 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'01''60 | |||
3 | Unterdorfer Ivo | 1978 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'04''92 | |||
4 | Toth Csaba | 1969 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'06''72 | |||
5 | Lowy Thomas | 1966 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'07''41 | |||
6 | Steyer Christian | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'11''75 | |||
7 | Zavodsky Miroslav | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'13''09 | |||
8 | Pfitzner Lars | 1968 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'14''78 | |||
9 | Bodi Szabolcs Tamas | 1975 | HUN Szombathelyi Sportkozpont Es Sportiskola Nonprofit | 01'15''64 | |||
10 | Leonidas Dimitriu | 1977 | CYP Cyprus Master Swimming Association Club | 01'16''16 | |||
11 | Damhofer Franz | 1971 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 01'18''47 | |||
12 | Horvat Petr | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 01'19''19 | |||
13 | Stoffaneller Seward | 1963 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'28''54 | |||
14 | Marchtrenker Johannes | 1964 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'33''26 | |||
15 | Kuhmaier Martin | 1976 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'37''76 | |||
16 | Haiden Peter | 1954 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'47''80 |