Thumb Werner
AUT Su Baden (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''42     08/10/2023 | 00'27''98     02/10/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''85     07/10/2023 | 01'00''53'     01/10/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'18''39'     06/04/2024 | 02'17''96'     11/03/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'57''67'     10/02/2024 | 04'52''52'     01/10/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'31''24'     06/04/2024 | 10'31''24'     06/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''36     02/10/2022 | 00'35''95     04/10/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''72'     21/11/2021 | 01'15''85'     29/09/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''78     11/03/2023 | 00'32''78     11/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''43     10/02/2024 | 01'13''31'     04/10/2020 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''94'     07/04/2024 | 02'37''94'     07/04/2024 | |
400 Misti | 05'50''57     07/10/2023 | 05'46''19'     02/10/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''98'     07/10/2023 | 01'53''06'     01/10/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'31''86'     06/04/2024 | 04'20''66'     20/11/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''60'     08/10/2023 | 02'17''55'     04/10/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''32'     08/10/2023 | 02'02''32'     08/10/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'32''28'     21/11/2021 | 05'32''28'     21/11/2021 |
Gare Disputate
11° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day
11° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day
4x50 Misti
ASSOLUTI | ||||||
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | Sostaric Ivan, Strohmayer Erich, Valasek David, Unterdorfer Ivo | 01'49''92 | |||
2 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | Formanek Rene, Supa Christopher, Keszthelyi Laszlo, Kotnik Daniel | 02'05''18 | |||
3 | AUT Asv Wien | Wyhlidal Stefan, Loo Chun Hei Wallace, Liberda Jakub, De Lange Heiko | 02'14''17 | |||
4 | AUT Asv Wien | Truttmann Erwin, Stoffaneller Seward, Cole Christopher, Koszegvary Akos | 02'18''98 | |||
5 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | Lange Nicky, Drechsler Christian, Pfitzner Lars, Fuller Markus | 02'20''40 | |||
6 | AUT Atus Graz | Mayerhofer Hannes, Gschier Tony, Rajsek Andreas, Hoger Walter | 02'24''13 | |||
7 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | Nagl Norbert, Hille Erich, Lowy Thomas, Polo Thomas | 02'25''33 |