Hlatka Nina
SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''76     06/04/2024 | 00'32''72     01/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''61'     07/04/2024 | 01'12''38     08/04/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''48'     30/03/2019 | 02'50''48'     30/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''24     07/04/2024 | 00'46''91     01/10/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'44''03     08/10/2023 | 01'40''31'     11/03/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'46''93'     06/04/2024 | 03'36''09'     01/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''03     01/04/2017 | 00'38''03     01/04/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''54'     01/04/2023 | 01'24''74     07/04/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''71     07/04/2018 | 02'10''71     07/04/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'26''19     08/04/2018 | 02'26''19     08/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''19'     06/04/2024 | 02'04''49'     08/10/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'23''59'     02/04/2023 | 02'23''59'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Medzinarodne M-Sr Masters (Zilina, SVK) - 2° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti |
Medzinarodne M-Sr Masters (Zilina, SVK) - 2° Day
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kicinova Michaela | 1997 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 05'33''97 | |||
2 | Staskova Paulina | 1997 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 05'35''44 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lezovicova Lucia | 1992 | SVK Vitale | 07'18''38 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vavrova Michaela | 1987 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 06'08''21 | |||
2 | Petrasova Darina | 1987 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 07'56''54 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mojzisova Jana | 1980 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 06'52''98 | |||
2 | Lutterova Ivana | 1980 | SVK Vitale | 07'09''05 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Obalova Tallova Jana | 1975 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 05'53''56 | |||
2 | Tracsek Monika | 1977 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 06'06''39 | |||
3 | Orihelova Martina | 1978 | SVK Vitale | 06'21''22 | |||
4 | Kapitanovova Michaela | 1977 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 06'28''20 | |||
5 | Biriukova Anna | 1977 | CZE V Aquatics Swimming Academy | 06'48''92 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vilmos Agnes | 1970 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 06'11''05 | |||
2 | Strosova Iva | 1973 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 06'27''87 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Csikany Csilla | 1968 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 05'25''38 | |||
2 | Varady Judit | 1967 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 07'56''90 | |||
3 | Lezovicova Eva | 1966 | SVK Vitale | 08'48''39 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kudelova Bronislava | 1963 | CZE Plavecky Klub Vsetin | 06'28''58 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Benova Dana | 1956 | CZE Spolchemie Usti Nad Labem | 09'51''83 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Svestkova Zlatica | 1951 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 08'29''94 |