Csikany Csilla
HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''39     06/04/2024 | 00'29''08     04/11/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''52     23/11/2023 | 01'04''13'     11/08/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'22''69     20/11/2023 | 02'20''92'     21/11/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'25''38'     07/04/2024 | 04'57''14     22/11/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'23''67'     05/08/2023 | 10'12''96'     16/03/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''67     24/11/2023 | 00'33''48     16/08/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''77'     06/04/2024 | 01'14''15'     15/08/2015 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''75'     06/08/2023 | 02'41''90'     15/08/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''89     10/02/2019 | 00'38''26     20/10/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'24''99     09/02/2019 | 01'24''99     09/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''35     11/03/2023 | 00'32''00     04/11/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'23''37'     07/04/2024 | 01'18''19'     17/03/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'06''65'     01/04/2023 | 03'02''18'     18/03/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''18     19/11/2023 | 01'14''19'     30/09/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''44'     06/04/2024 | 02'39''51'     20/10/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'54''92'     01/10/2022 | 05'53''39'     01/04/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''32'     09/08/2023 | 01'54''47'     18/08/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''58'     09/08/2023 | 02'09''28'     18/03/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''26     09/08/2023 | 01'55''44'     06/09/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'07''19'     09/08/2023 | 02'01''08     18/08/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'10''50'     21/11/2021 | 05'10''50'     21/11/2021 |
Gare Disputate
Medzinarodne M-Sr Masters (Zilina, SVK) - 1° Day
Medzinarodne M-Sr Masters (Zilina, SVK) - 1° Day
200 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podhorsky Samuel | 1996 | SVK PK Martin | 03'10''44 | |||
2 | Pavlicek Dominik | 1995 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 03'21''67 | |||
3 | Husovec Rastislav | 1999 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 03'59''81 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Horvath Roland Zsolt | 1991 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 03'02''10 | |||
2 | Marinica Marcel | 1991 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 04'25''63 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Drozda Dusan | 1987 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'52''22 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Spajdel Lubos | 1981 | SVK Stu Trnava | 03'10''45 | |||
2 | Milcak Peter | 1983 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 03'11''99 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Karak Martin | 1977 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 03'12''06 | |||
2 | Muransky Peter | 1976 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 03'49''40 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hracki Libor | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Havirov | 03'11''27 | |||
2 | Horil Juraj | 1972 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 03'18''18 | |||
3 | Chladny Martin | 1971 | SVK Plavecky Kemp Banska Bystrica | 03'35''74 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Formas Slawomir | 1969 | POL Muks Gilus Gilowice | 02'42''58 | |||
2 | Citovecky Radek | 1968 | CZE Plavecke Sporty Sternberk | 03'12''36 | |||
3 | Hlavac Robert | 1969 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 03'18''31 | |||
4 | Marinica Marcel | 1969 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 03'33''20 | |||
5 | Pischloger Christian | 1967 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 04'04''70 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hrivik Miroslav | 1964 | SVK Plavecky Seniorsky Klub Zilina | 03'58''10 | |||
2 | Rizman Ivor | 1964 | SVK Klub Otuzilcov Tucniaky Zilina | 04'02''70 | |||
3 | Novak Roman | 1963 | SVK Vitale | 05'58''66 |