Figalli Laura
C.S.Portici ASD (1983)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''71     28/01/2024 | 00'34''71     28/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''05'     14/04/2024 | 01'17''93'     30/06/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'48''19     21/04/2024 | 02'48''19     21/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'09''81'     24/03/2024 | 06'00''83     13/05/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'01''60     18/02/2024 | 13'01''60     18/02/2024 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'28''90     17/02/2024 | 25'28''90     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''39     14/04/2024 | 00'42''29     25/02/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'31''69     21/04/2024 | 01'31''69     21/04/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 03'40''79     19/11/2023 | 03'40''79     19/11/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''34     28/01/2024 | 00'55''34     28/01/2024 | |
200 Rana | 04'12''23     19/11/2023 | 04'12''23     19/11/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''44     19/11/2023 | 00'44''44     19/11/2023 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'11''87'     14/04/2024 | 04'11''87'     14/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''18     21/04/2024 | 01'30''18     21/04/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'22''00'     23/03/2024 | 03'22''00'     23/03/2024 | |
400 Misti | 07'26''93'     14/04/2024 | 07'26''93'     14/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''89'     14/04/2024 | 02'17''41     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'44''70'     25/02/2024 | 02'44''70'     25/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''25'     21/04/2024 | 02'12''19'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'28''08     21/05/2023 | 05'28''08     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'33''40'     14/04/2024 | 02'27''99     13/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'15''48     21/05/2023 | 06'15''48     21/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
2° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada - 2° Giornata
2° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada - 2° Giornata
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Vittorio Francesca Paola | 2000 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'31''82 | |||
2 | Buonaguro Martina | 2002 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'39''10 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mancino Francesca | 1996 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'28''42 | |||
2 | Marciano Chiara | 1999 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'28''92 | |||
3 | Cerullo Federica | 1997 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 01'31''28 | |||
4 | Carillo Melania | 1997 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'33''15 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Napolitano Giuliana Grazia | 1992 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'28''16 | |||
2 | Corbo Teresa | 1993 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'28''68 | |||
3 | Varone Elisabetta | 1993 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'33''00 | |||
4 | Barbato Rossella | 1993 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'39''33 | |||
5 | Anelito Carmela | 1994 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'51''69 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Iacomino Rosa | 1986 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'26''30 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vishnyakova Ksenia | 1980 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'17''80 | |||
2 | Figalli Laura | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'30''61 | |||
3 | Romano Eleonora | 1981 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'50''79 | |||
4 | Antignani Tecla Concetta | 1984 | CUS Salerno | 01'56''61 | |||
5 | Tescione Fabiana | 1980 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'06''49 | |||
6 | Cipollaro Simona | 1981 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'15''04 | |||
7 | Buffolino Romina | 1981 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'42''48 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mattera Manuela | 1978 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'34''08 | |||
2 | Cabello Hernandez Antuanet Lidia | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'45''23 | |||
3 | Settanni Teresa | 1979 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'11''83 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mainolfi Ramona | 1970 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'37''88 | |||
2 | Benfidi Clorinda | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'43''18 | |||
3 | Morgese Annalisa | 1971 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'32''02 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ciccarelli Rachele | 1966 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'41''65 | |||
2 | Toscano Elvira | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'52''71 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mauriello Erminia | 1956 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'24''98 |