Avdis Alexandra
Filgud SRL SSD (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''33     12/05/2024 | 00'29''45     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''93'     24/01/2021 | 01'05''68'     25/10/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''64'     24/10/2015 | 02'25''64'     24/10/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''99     14/01/2024 | 00'33''46     12/03/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''13     25/04/2017 | 01'13''96'     06/12/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''74     19/05/2013 | 00'42''74     19/05/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'35''16     12/07/2013 | 01'31''99     21/04/2013 | |
200 Rana | 03'24''87     13/07/2013 | 03'24''87     13/07/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''91     12/05/2024 | 00'31''71     16/01/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'15''24     25/04/2016 | 01'15''24     25/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''77     26/02/2017 | 01'19''06     02/06/2014 | |
200 Misti | 02'48''68     24/03/2024 | 02'48''68     24/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''41     25/04/2024 | 02'02''53     25/04/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'23''05     04/12/2022 | 02'23''05     04/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''31'     17/02/2024 | 01'50''87'     02/12/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'53''58     12/05/2024 | 05'53''58     12/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'39''52     25/04/2024 | 02'08''91'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'56''18     24/03/2024 | 04'56''18     24/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa Piemonte Master (Torino)
Coppa Piemonte Master (Torino)
100 Stile Libero
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'59''47 | |
2 | Oliaro Giulio | 2008 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'02''58 | |
3 | Lerda Riccardo | 2009 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 01'03''12 | |
4 | Arnaudo Giovanni | 2010 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 01'04''99 | |
5 | Belmare Diego | 2009 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'07''62 | |
6 | Pisani Federico | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''01 | |
7 | Della Selva Lorenzo | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino (Piscina Grugliasco) | 01'11''41 | |
8 | Ferraro Davide | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''75 | |
9 | Cerutti Tommaso | 2009 | Titans ASD | 01'12''84 | |
10 | Fazzalari Mathias Nam | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''99 | |
11 | Spagnolo Fabio | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''57 | |
12 | Ferro Daniele | 2010 | Titans ASD | 01'16''93 | |
13 | Flego Nicolo' | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''10 | |
14 | Tancredi Nicholas | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino (Piscina Grugliasco) | 01'20''36 | |
15 | Cerami Michele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''39 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stroe Alexandru | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'56''67 | |
2 | Pagliero Michele | 2007 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'59''33 | |
3 | Destefanis Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'00''76 | |
4 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'00''89 | |
5 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'02''34 | |
6 | Conte Matteo | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''60 | |
7 | Catalano Giovanni | 2007 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'02''92 | |
8 | Mancinelli Edoardo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''02 | |
9 | Mabea Edoardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino (Piscina Grugliasco) | 01'06''60 | |
10 | Scaramella Martino Antonio | 2007 | Titans ASD | 01'09''97 | |
11 | Blasi Riccardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino (Piscina Grugliasco) | 01'20''55 | ASSOLUTI |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'53''60 | |
2 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''51 | |
3 | Cavigliasso Lorenzo | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'55''86 | |
4 | Perosino Edoardo | 2001 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'57''21 | |
5 | Ballatore Gabriele | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'57''48 | |
6 | Margaria Giosue' | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'57''92 | |
7 | Oliva Francesco | 2005 | Titans ASD | 00'58''57 | |
8 | Motto Sebastian | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino (Piscina Grugliasco) | 01'00''28 | |
9 | Gentile Alberto | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''43 | |
10 | Salvaggio Giulio | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'00''55 | |
11 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino (Piscina Grugliasco) | 01'00''61 | |
12 | Isaia Marco | 1996 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 01'03''27 | |
13 | Perotto Carlo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'05''39 | |
14 | Manganotti Leonardo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''17 | |
15 | Potente Davide | 2005 | Titans ASD | 01'07''35 | |
16 | Manganotti Ludovico | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''59 | |
17 | Gazzi Mirko | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino (Piscina Grugliasco) | 01'08''99 | |
18 | Spertino Federico | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino (Piscina Grugliasco) | 01'15''35 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massocco Giorgio | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'53''41 | |
2 | Vazzana Filippo | 2007 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'06''21 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'53''65 | |
2 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'55''52 | |
3 | Nardi Riccardo | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'58''39 | |
4 | Coniglio Jacopo | 2000 | Titans ASD | 01'00''43 | |
5 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'01''52 | |
6 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'01''80 | |
7 | Esposito Enea | 2004 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'04''00 | |
8 | Sanino Luca Pietro | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 01'07''12 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 00'56''79 | |
2 | Ferrarese Giovanni | 1998 | ISEF Torino SSD | 01'06''03 | |
3 | Roccato Edoardo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'23''31 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giacosa Marco | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 01'00''61 | |
2 | Mazzucco Daniele | 1994 | Titans ASD | 01'03''51 | |
3 | Fasano Marco | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''48 | |
4 | Gigante Lorenzo | 1994 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'13''95 | |
5 | Di Perna Andrea | 1992 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'19''02 | |
6 | Mastromatteo Vincenzo | 1994 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'27''04 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Novara Gianmaria | 1988 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'02''54 | |
2 | Musiu Gabriele | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''55 | |
3 | Budde Leopoldo | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''28 | |
4 | Gullino Giovanni | 1987 | UISP Vivisport | 01'08''07 | |
5 | Capolicchio Marco | 1987 | Titans ASD | 01'17''21 | |
6 | Tosatto Guglielmo | 1986 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'22''57 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellotti Mirko | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''73 | |
2 | Tallone Federico | 1983 | UISP Vivisport | 01'11''92 | |
3 | Esposito Antonio | 1980 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'47''85 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arduino Davide | 1975 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'01''42 | |
2 | Moretti Paolo | 1975 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'08''14 | |
3 | Aguzzi Alberto | 1975 | UISP Vivisport | 01'09''11 | |
4 | Bianco Luca | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'16''42 | |
5 | Muggianu Giovanni | 1979 | UISP Vivisport | 01'20''51 | |
6 | Polo Giuseppe | 1977 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'23''72 | |
7 | Raffaello Matteo | 1979 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'24''39 | |
8 | Bernocco Giuseppe | 1978 | UISP Vivisport | 01'25''66 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rebola Alessio Attilio Candido | 1971 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''00 | |
2 | Miccoli Alessio | 1971 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'05''38 | |
3 | Sardi Marco | 1974 | Titans ASD | 01'17''61 | |
4 | Brundi Emiliano | 1972 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 01'22''30 | |
5 | Brunello Giorgio | 1973 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'22''37 | |
6 | Di Gennaro Massimo | 1970 | UISP Vivisport | 01'22''64 | |
7 | Silvestri Mauro | 1972 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''95 | |
8 | Corticelli Davide | 1974 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'28''55 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palieri Giorgio | 1966 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''49 | |
2 | Avdis Costantino | 1966 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'27''42 | |
3 | Castracane Roberto | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'32''52 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viola Fabrizio | 1964 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'18''36 | |
2 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''30 | |
3 | Moroni Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'31''70 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'28''48 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perrini Mariano | 1954 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'43''00 | |
2 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1950 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 01'54''14 | |
3 | Boetto Remo | 1954 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 02'03''24 |