La Rosa Giuseppe
Azzurra Sport ASD (1950)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''49     24/03/2024 | 00'37''67     22/05/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'54''14     24/03/2024 | 01'29''52     20/03/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'36''02     25/04/2023 | 03'39''25     08/12/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'24''39     17/03/2019 | 08'09''30'     19/03/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 01'05''32     08/05/2022 | 00'52''80     29/11/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 02'13''66     14/04/2019 | 02'02''49     14/02/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'49''24     08/05/2022 | 02'20''30'     04/12/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'10''04     24/03/2024 | 06'10''04     24/03/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'16''79     08/05/2022 | 02'49''21'     19/03/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'39''36     17/03/2019 | 02'39''36     17/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 07'09''72     21/05/2023 | 07'09''72     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'11''13     17/03/2019 | 02'59''14     20/03/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa Piemonte Master (Torino)
Coppa Piemonte Master (Torino)
100 Farfalla
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'05''45 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Robaldo Riccardo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'03''63 | |
2 | Stroe Alexandru | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'05''61 | |
3 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''40 | |
4 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''87 | |
5 | Bran Giorgio Riccardo | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''48 | ASSOLUTI |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ballatore Gabriele | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 00'59''24 | |
2 | Vallero Pietro | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'04''38 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'15''47 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rolando Maurizio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''60 | |
2 | Siani Salvatore | 1996 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'07''54 | |
3 | Perini Vittorio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''63 | |
4 | Passarello Vincenzo | 1996 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'16''95 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Virgilio Giuseppe | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''28 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gullino Giovanni | 1987 | UISP Vivisport | 01'19''81 |