Davino Daniele
Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''42     17/12/2023 | 00'31''40     26/11/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''43     21/04/2024 | 01'10''56'     26/11/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'44''61     21/04/2024 | 02'40''06     17/03/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'58''03'     03/03/2024 | 05'51''47'     29/01/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'36''99'     23/03/2024 | 12'36''99'     23/03/2024 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'21''20     17/02/2024 | 25'21''20     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''57     04/11/2023 | 00'45''77     15/05/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'49''08'     23/03/2024 | 01'39''97     01/12/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 04'00''64     17/02/2024 | 03'54''08     07/05/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''37     04/11/2023 | 00'45''37     04/11/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'42''34     17/12/2023 | 01'33''47     20/01/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'40''99'     23/03/2024 | 03'40''99'     23/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''77     28/01/2024 | 00'34''17     16/02/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'23''88'     03/03/2024 | 01'19''60     03/02/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'53''17'     14/04/2024 | 03'53''17'     14/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''81     28/01/2024 | 01'24''38     01/12/2019 | |
200 Misti | 03'16''83     21/04/2024 | 03'09''11     03/03/2019 | |
400 Misti | 07'28''24'     14/04/2024 | 07'28''24'     14/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'10''19'     21/04/2024 | 01'58''42     01/12/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'27''51'     21/04/2024 | 02'13''72     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
2° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada - 1° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
800 Stile Libero | |
800 Stile Libero | |
200 Rana | |
200 Rana | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
200 Misti | |
200 Misti |
2° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada - 1° Giornata
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iadevaia Ida | 2001 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 03'42''54 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Paviglianiti Mariamartina | 1994 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 02'40''72 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Colucci Monica | 1986 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 03'38''19 | |||
2 | Franco Antonella | 1986 | Sintesi SSD | 04'01''70 | |||
3 | De Gennaro Tania | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 04'08''59 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vishnyakova Ksenia | 1980 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 02'51''54 | |||
2 | Figalli Laura | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'22''00 | |||
3 | Frangella Claudia | 1983 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 03'49''28 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Benfidi Clorinda | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'34''28 |