Montrone Anna
Ranidae CSSD (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''43     18/02/2024 | 00'34''43     18/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''33     16/04/2023 | 01'17''75     22/05/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'53''85     28/05/2023 | 02'53''85     28/05/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'10''30     12/02/2023 | 06'06''16     08/05/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'54''76'     11/06/2022 | 12'32''30     12/02/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'43''92'     11/06/2022 | 24'18''18     23/05/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''52     17/03/2024 | 00'42''34     12/03/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'38''82'     04/11/2023 | 01'33''06     16/04/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'20''20'     11/02/2024 | 03'16''80     12/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''08     04/11/2023 | 00'45''22     26/03/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'38''17'     17/03/2024 | 01'38''17'     17/03/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'39''28     18/02/2018 | 03'39''11     12/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''46     08/05/2022 | 00'39''10     21/05/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'30''36     22/05/2022 | 01'30''36     22/05/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'39''02     26/02/2017 | 03'39''02     26/02/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''79     28/05/2023 | 01'26''84     30/05/2021 | |
200 Misti | 03'10''49'     11/02/2024 | 03'10''49'     11/02/2024 | |
400 Misti | 07'01''30     26/03/2017 | 07'01''30     26/03/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'23''49'     18/02/2024 | 02'23''49'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'52''32'     11/02/2024 | 02'26''61     12/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''37     18/02/2018 | 02'10''68     26/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'34''71'     11/02/2024 | 02'28''43     11/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Primavera 8° (Bari)
Trofeo Primavera 8° (Bari)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marzella Andrea Maria | 2002 | Sport Project SSD | 00'26''55 | |
2 | Fasano Mirko | 2002 | Sport Project SSD | 00'26''67 | |
3 | Quatraro Donato | 2002 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'28''74 | |
4 | Fanelli Davide | 2001 | Sport Project SSD | 00'30''65 | |
5 | Scodellaro Luca | 2000 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'30''76 | |
6 | Colonna Paolo | 2001 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'31''35 | |
7 | Carbone Alessio | 2003 | Sport Project SSD | 00'36''15 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castoro Mattia | 1999 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'28''39 | |
2 | Guzzone Gianmarco | 1997 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'31''45 | |
3 | Colucci Antonio | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'36''48 | |
    | Santoro Franco | 1996 | Sport Project SSD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lorusso Alberto | 1992 | CUS Bari | 00'30''83 | |
2 | Caramia Leonardo | 1992 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'31''54 | |
3 | Notaro Marco | 1990 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'31''95 | |
4 | Cantore Diego | 1991 | CUS Bari | 00'32''11 | |
5 | Sicolo Stefano | 1992 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'32''61 | |
6 | Meo Andrea | 1990 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''66 | |
7 | Turco Luigi | 1990 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'35''08 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carrozzo Terenzio | 1985 | Sport Project SSD | 00'29''10 | |
2 | Cleri Enea | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'29''47 | |
3 | Gianfreda Davide | 1985 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 00'36''69 | |
4 | Paradiso Antonio | 1987 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'36''92 | |
5 | Lorusso Antonio | 1988 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'36''93 | |
6 | Gomes Carmine | 1988 | XSporting SSD | 00'37''56 | |
7 | Perrone Benedetto | 1987 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'39''94 | |
8 | Falco Vincenzo | 1989 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'40''07 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casaletto Alfonso | 1981 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'27''78 | |
2 | Semeraro Pierangelo | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'34''12 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Picciallo Roberto | 1979 | Sport Project SSD | 00'30''28 | |
2 | Renna Vito | 1979 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'34''91 | |
3 | Di Molfetta Bartolomeo | 1977 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'35''34 | |
4 | Lacalamita Umberto | 1979 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'35''87 | |
5 | Boccuzzi Giannangelo | 1978 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'38''17 | |
6 | Pinto Vito | 1978 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'39''06 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guadalupi Luca | 1972 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'29''96 | |
2 | Galati Carlo Mario | 1970 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'31''44 | |
    | Napolitano Igor | 1972 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'31''44 | |
4 | Feleqi Lorenc | 1972 | Sport Project SSD | 00'34''25 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colonna Gianpiero | 1966 | Sport Project SSD | 00'36''26 | |
2 | Amato Michele | 1967 | Sport Project SSD | 00'38''89 | |
3 | Antonacci Giovanni | 1967 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'42''81 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Demauro Francesco | 1964 | Sport Project SSD | 00'41''24 | |
2 | Molfetta Cosimo | 1960 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'41''94 | |
    | Di Tanno Vincenzo | 1961 | XSporting SSD | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'37''64 | |
2 | Campanile Vito Antonio | 1953 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'05''74 |