Wojnicka Joanna
POL Muks Huragan Kolo (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''15     16/03/2024 | 00'34''15     16/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''06'     11/11/2023 | 01'18''06'     11/11/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'56''54'     11/11/2023 | 02'56''54'     11/11/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'34''76'     12/11/2023 | 06'34''76'     12/11/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''15     11/11/2023 | 00'44''15     11/11/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'34''80'     16/03/2024 | 03'34''80'     16/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''79     12/11/2023 | 00'46''29     13/05/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''21'     11/11/2023 | 01'44''63'     14/05/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'35''64'     16/03/2024 | 01'35''64'     16/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
XXIV Otwarte Integracyjne Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski (Poznan, POL)
XXIV Otwarte Integracyjne Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski (Poznan, POL)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gajdowska Agnieszka | 1995 | POL Water Squad | 00'27''03 | |
2 | Galon Weronika | 1995 | POL Grupa 5styl Warszawa | 00'27''57 | |
3 | Szyszkowska Karolina | 1996 | POL Water Squad | 00'27''77 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sasin Dominika | 1994 | POL Water Squad | 00'27''33 | |
2 | Burdelak Agnieszka | 1991 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'28''66 | |
3 | Dolinska Aneta | 1990 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'32''61 | |
4 | Wielechowska Anna | 1990 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'32''79 | |
5 | Sterna Anna | 1991 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 00'33''93 | |
6 | Wojnicka Joanna | 1994 | POL Muks Huragan Kolo | 00'34''15 | |
7 | Janas Karolina | 1990 | POL Koszalinskie Tkkf | 00'35''78 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borkowska Anna | 1987 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'38''40 | |
2 | Czarnecka Agnieszka | 1985 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'39''68 | |
3 | Smolinska Natalia | 1988 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'40''51 | |
4 | Sobczak Porada Joanna | 1987 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'45''56 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sikora Sabina | 1984 | POL Uks Jasien Sucha Beskidzka | 00'29''49 | |
2 | Luzniakowska Dagmara | 1980 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'36''91 | |
3 | Bielanska Bugiel Paulina | 1984 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 00'47''67 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wegrzycka Katarzyna | 1977 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'41''80 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mroz Urszula | 1962 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'34''78 | |
2 | Mysiak Katarzyna Maria | 1961 | POL Grupa Plywacka Gdynia Masters | 00'41''13 | |
3 | Wojciech Pierzchala Dorota | 1963 | POL Ks Masters Polkowice | 00'59''35 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Drela Grazyna | 1957 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'37''92 | |
2 | Zagala Joanna | 1959 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 00'39''58 | |
3 | Dabrowska Zofia | 1958 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 00'47''07 | |
4 | Lesniak Anna | 1957 | POL Ks Masters Polkowice | 01'28''63 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Heisler Grazyna | 1951 | POL Grupa Plywacka Gdynia Masters | 00'45''57 | |
2 | Lutowicz Maria | 1950 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'49''00 | |
3 | Woloszczuk Jozefa | 1953 | POL Ks Masters Polkowice | 01'10''40 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zajac Janina | 1946 | POL Ks Masters Polkowice | 01'12''42 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kawula Emilia | 1941 | POL Ks Masters Polkowice | 01'36''96 |