Peconi Luigi
Fanum Fortunae Nuoto (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''97     10/03/2024 | 00'31''74     11/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''73'     11/02/2024 | 01'11''73'     11/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'43''81'     27/01/2024 | 02'43''81'     27/01/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'57''80'     10/03/2024 | 05'57''80'     10/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''60     19/11/2023 | 00'38''60     19/11/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'23''30'     11/02/2024 | 02'23''30'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Della Fortuna 1° (Fano)
Trofeo Master Città Della Fortuna 1° (Fano)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terenzi Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'04''40 | |||
2 | Falasconi Leonardo | 2003 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'06''67 | |||
3 | Bracceschi Andrea | 2002 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'22''87 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vitellozzi Gianluca | 1995 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'01''47 | |||
2 | Bellagamba Nicola | 1995 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'05''40 | |||
3 | Amadei Giovanni | 1997 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'07''73 | |||
4 | Tozzi Samuele | 1996 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'10''22 | |||
5 | Ascani Davide | 1996 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'13''27 | |||
6 | Kai Nies Cosimo | 1996 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'22''21 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fossi Alessandro | 1993 | Team Marche SSD | 01'04''29 | |||
2 | Pantanetti Sabatini Elia | 1994 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 01'04''50 | |||
3 | Andreani Giovanni | 1993 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'05''95 | |||
4 | Bellagamba Francesco | 1992 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'10''36 | |||
5 | Sertori Francesco | 1994 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'16''31 | |||
6 | D'Angelo Luca | 1992 | Nuotando ASD | 01'18''19 | |||
7 | Paradisi Ugolini Christian | 1991 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'19''95 | |||
8 | Formica Federico | 1993 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'31''45 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pasquali Mario | 1987 | Team Marche SSD | 01'02''20 | |||
2 | Ragazzoni Andrea | 1985 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'07''75 | |||
3 | Quattrini Mattia | 1989 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'09''30 | |||
4 | Magnani Oscar | 1989 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'11''96 | |||
5 | Luzi Daniel | 1986 | Team Marche SSD | 01'18''20 | |||
6 | Lasca Giampaolo | 1985 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'21''15 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guidarelli Michael | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'07''97 | |||
2 | Marchegiani Mauro | 1980 | Team Marche SSD | 01'08''62 | |||
3 | Occelli Francesco | 1983 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'14''01 | |||
4 | Pierleoni Filippo | 1982 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'18''17 | |||
5 | Zeneli Sokol | 1983 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'21''28 | |||
6 | Bruzzesi Matteo | 1982 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'23''75 | |||
7 | Cappellacci Vanni | 1981 | Blugallery Team ASD | 01'29''54 | |||
8 | Fusciello Enrico | 1983 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 01'32''83 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maurizi Gaetano | 1976 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'23''17 | |||
2 | Moretti Luca | 1976 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'23''99 | |||
3 | Paiardini Marco | 1977 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'29''27 | |||
4 | Stefanucci Dario | 1976 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 01'38''35 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Capecci Igor | 1973 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'18''32 | |||
2 | Spendolini Andrea | 1970 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'21''93 | |||
3 | Mancini Vincenzo | 1974 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'22''50 | |||
4 | Ferretti Massimiliano | 1973 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'27''38 | |||
5 | Nori Paolo | 1972 | Nuotando ASD | 01'27''98 | |||
6 | Burattini Lorenzo | 1970 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 01'37''74 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boga Davide | 1969 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'14''37 | |||
2 | Ragni Sergio | 1967 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 01'22''41 | |||
3 | Federiconi Lorenzo | 1967 | Acqua Team Senigallia ASD | 01'23''09 | |||
4 | Falcioni Federico | 1969 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'25''51 | |||
5 | Malipiero Gianluca | 1966 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'27''29 | |||
6 | Bormioli Giorgio | 1969 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 01'27''33 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tavian Gilles | 1964 | NS Marche SSD | 01'18''12 | |||
2 | Balducci Luca | 1962 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'47''09 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bernardi Fabio | 1958 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'20''22 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'33''10 | |||
2 | Conti Fabrizio | 1954 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 02'07''70 | |||
3 | Cecconi Fabio | 1951 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 02'12''54 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Belletti Sandro | 1949 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'56''94 |