Petecuta Tatiana
Rari Nantes Romagna (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''07     03/03/2024 | 00'37''07     03/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''58'     14/01/2024 | 01'25''15     12/01/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'09''51'     18/11/2023 | 03'09''51'     18/11/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'50''90'     03/03/2024 | 06'50''90'     03/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''31     31/03/2019 | 00'48''31     31/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'50''94'     19/11/2023 | 01'43''56     16/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''85     19/01/2020 | 02'22''85     19/01/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'17''01     17/12/2023 | 03'17''01     17/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''18     12/03/2023 | 02'29''18     12/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa Italia Master 2023-24 Distanze Speciali (Bologna)
Coppa Italia Master 2023-24 Distanze Speciali (Bologna)
800 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dentis Liliana | 1997 | Titans ASD | 11'10''46 | |||
2 | Terenzi Alessandra | 1995 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 12'30''06 | |||
3 | Bonoli Martina | 1995 | FTN Nuoto Master | 15'35''24 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marchesini Alessia | 1994 | Swim Team Lugo | 12'20''07 | |||
2 | Di Giuseppe Vincenza | 1992 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 12'52''15 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ronchetti Simona | 1983 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 14'06''19 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pucci Giada | 1975 | Polisportiva Masi | 12'15''27 | |||
2 | Tamborra Daniela | 1975 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 13'35''84 | |||
3 | Frongia Federica | 1975 | Nuoto Piombino | 14'51''35 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Meloni Paola | 1971 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 13'02''13 | |||
2 | Siri Barbara | 1972 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 14'49''68 | |||
3 | Simonti Tosca | 1973 | Klab Sport SSD | 16'11''13 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Filangieri Loredana Carmela | 1967 | Polisportiva Masi | 11'47''47 | |||
2 | Montini Anna | 1965 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 13'05''19 | |||
3 | Mancini Lucilla | 1968 | Nuoto Piombino | 13'30''90 | |||
4 | Pezzotta Manuela | 1966 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 13'36''44 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 12'50''55 | |||
2 | Brunetti Ambra | 1960 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 14'11''27 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guglielmi Guja | 1956 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 14'43''24 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Callea Elisabetta | 1951 | Klab Sport SSD | 16'31''00 |