Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
SV NRW-Mastersmeisterschaften Lange Strecken (Dusseldorf, GER) - 2° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Rana | |
200 Rana | |
200 Farfalla | |
200 Farfalla | |
200 Dorso | |
200 Dorso |
SV NRW-Mastersmeisterschaften Lange Strecken (Dusseldorf, GER) - 2° Day
200 Dorso
ASSOLUTI | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keusch Renner Ingrid | 1934 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 05'42''01 | |||
2 | Ostgathe Susanne | 1954 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 03'46''19 | |||
3 | Henn Petra Sophia Klara | 1950 | GER Turn- U. Skiklub Breckerfeld | 04'37''28 | |||
4 | Stella Karin | 1958 | GER DJK SV Delphin 05 Osterfeld | 03'48''67 | |||
5 | Tombers Birgit | 1962 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 03'19''01 | |||
6 | Voigt Birgit | 1964 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 03'40''06 | |||
7 | Blum Petra | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 03'08''99 | |||
8 | Kransel Irena | 1968 | GER SG Wuppertal | 03'29''32 | |||
9 | Kroniger Melanie | 1970 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 03'07''73 | |||
10 | Pfuhl Nadja | 1976 | GER SG Lunen | 03'02''49 | |||
11 | Eckhardt Dana | 1978 | GER Ohligser TV 1888 | 03'05''31 | |||
12 | Allhenn Daniela | 1979 | GER TSV Much 1913 | 03'24''90 | |||
13 | Bielitzki Stefanie | 1976 | GER DJK SV Delphin 05 Osterfeld | 03'36''69 | |||
14 | Rader Ulrike | 1979 | GER SV Langenfeld 1912 | 03'36''80 | |||
15 | Kurubas Vanessa | 1982 | GER SG Gelsenkirchen | 02'51''93 | |||
16 | Zey Lea | 1992 | GER SG Essen | 03'00''96 | |||
17 | Barwald Alina | 1997 | GER SV Ubach-Palenberg | 02'42''15 | |||
18 | Klos Nina | 1997 | GER Stolberger Schwimmverein 1910 | 02'48''77 | |||
    | Mendritzki Melina | 1995 | GER SC Wiking Herne 1921 | 02'48''77 | |||
20 | Muller Catrin | 2000 | GER TSV Much 1913 | 02'42''94 | |||
21 | Happe Sophie | 2004 | GER SG Bayer | 02'48''77 | |||
22 | Nilgen Annike | 2004 | GER TV Korschenbroich | 02'50''60 | |||
23 | Breuer Victoria | 2002 | GER Julicher Wassersportverein 1923 e.V. | 02'55''52 | |||
24 | Ridders Svea | 2003 | GER TV Korschenbroich | 02'58''35 | |||
25 | Pimazzoni Paola | 2002 | GER Freie Schwimmer Dusseldorf 1910 | 03'15''03 |