Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Toscano Nuoto Master (Livorno) - 1° Giornata
Campionato Regionale Toscano Nuoto Master (Livorno) - 1° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monni Lorenzo | 2002 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'55''40 | |||
2 | Lattarulo Dario | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'57''08 | |||
3 | Conti Giulio | 2002 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'58''71 | |||
4 | Gheorghe Andrea Adrian | 2001 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'59''73 | |||
5 | Galia Federico | 2001 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | 01'01''77 | |||
6 | Corti Mirko | 2001 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'04''24 | |||
7 | Cei Tommaso | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'11''62 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rossi Marco | 1998 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'51''75 | |||
2 | Graziuso Alessandro | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'53''25 | |||
3 | Vespignani Leonardo | 1998 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'55''26 | |||
4 | Pinotti Massimo Leone | 1995 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'56''61 | |||
5 | De Meo Edoardo | 1996 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'57''44 | |||
6 | Bachi Yuri | 1996 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'57''96 | |||
7 | Petrelli Marco | 1999 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'58''25 | |||
8 | Sale Mattia | 1999 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'58''71 | |||
9 | Giusti Lapo | 1997 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 01'02''65 | |||
10 | Turchi Niccolo' | 1999 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'03''64 | |||
11 | Magagna Alberto | 1995 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'05''33 | |||
12 | Del Bergiolo Giacomo | 1996 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 01'05''60 | |||
13 | De Luca Aleandro Simone | 1995 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'20''00 | |||
FG | Fregoli Alessandro | 1997 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'19''39 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Moroni Francesco | 1992 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'54''59 | |||
2 | Bertolini Edoardo | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'56''27 | |||
3 | Mazzaferro Alessandro | 1990 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'57''52 | |||
4 | Ghiretti Eugenio | 1990 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'57''95 | |||
5 | Risaliti Alessandro | 1990 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'59''62 | |||
6 | Dore Antonio | 1991 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'00''93 | |||
7 | Palanti Lorenzo | 1992 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'02''10 | |||
8 | Caporale Carmelo | 1994 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'02''18 | |||
9 | Bianchini Leonardo | 1990 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 01'07''91 | |||
10 | Baroni Francesco | 1993 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'09''57 | |||
11 | Varsalona Daniele | 1992 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 01'09''59 | |||
12 | Vallesi Gianni | 1994 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 01'13''23 | |||
    | Bresciani Nicola | 1991 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ceseri Niccolo' | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'50''62 | |||
2 | Scaramelli Nicola | 1989 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'56''40 | |||
3 | Ciulli Simone | 1986 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'57''02 | |||
4 | Krassiouk Nikita | 1986 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'57''47 | |||
5 | Violetti Giacomo | 1987 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'59''29 | |||
6 | Gagliardi Mattia | 1989 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'59''53 | |||
7 | Russo Gianluca | 1985 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'00''15 | |||
8 | Papini Nicola | 1987 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'00''92 | |||
9 | Folini Stefano | 1989 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'01''95 | |||
10 | Feron Gabriele | 1985 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'03''88 | |||
11 | Bertuccelli Davide | 1987 | DDS Camaiore APD | 01'04''08 | |||
12 | Piccione Federico | 1986 | DDS Camaiore APD | 01'11''42 | |||
13 | Vaccaro Gabriele | 1989 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'13''34 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ceccarelli Marco | 1983 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'55''72 | |||
2 | Meregalli Alessandro | 1982 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'57''51 | |||
3 | Lombardi Simone | 1983 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'59''61 | |||
4 | Malpaganti Matteo | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'59''90 | |||
5 | Gentili Tommaso | 1983 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'01''04 | |||
6 | Pratesi Filippo | 1982 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'02''04 | |||
7 | Resseguier De Miremont Alessandro | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 01'02''54 | |||
8 | Elmiger Luiz Henrique | 1982 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'05''36 | |||
9 | Cinquini Francesco | 1984 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'06''60 | |||
10 | Gurrieri Iacopo | 1984 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'07''89 | |||
11 | Di Santoro Andrea | 1981 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'08''31 | |||
12 | Pergola Matteo | 1982 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'11''15 | |||
13 | Fiorilli Alberto | 1984 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'12''94 | |||
14 | Fraini Andrea | 1980 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 01'15''79 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vannucci Jacopo | 1976 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'57''73 | |||
2 | Dini Gianni | 1975 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 01'01''83 | |||
3 | Colella Thomas Bruno | 1976 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'03''44 | |||
4 | Poli Giacomo | 1976 | DDS Camaiore APD | 01'03''47 | |||
5 | Spagli Stefano | 1979 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 01'05''08 | |||
6 | Romoli Luca | 1977 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | 01'05''29 | |||
7 | Braccini Nico | 1975 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'07''86 | |||
8 | Mosca Emanuele | 1975 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'09''05 | |||
9 | Amadio Salvatore | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'10''22 | |||
10 | Bini Magrino | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'11''46 | |||
11 | Burgarello Massimiliano | 1975 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 01'15''38 | |||
12 | Balli Alessio | 1975 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'16''21 | |||
13 | Frediani Mirko | 1977 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'19''44 | |||
14 | Martinelli Edoardo | 1977 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'19''99 | |||
15 | Pagliazzi Eros | 1978 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'22''26 | |||
16 | Salis Salvatore | 1977 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'24''27 | |||
17 | Borgogni Andrea | 1975 | New Team Giano ASD | 01'41''24 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alati Tommaso | 1973 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'00''65 | |||
2 | Giusti Gabriele | 1971 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'03''73 | |||
3 | Licciardello Giacomo | 1972 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | 01'05''30 | |||
4 | Morelli Matteo | 1973 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'07''25 | |||
5 | Micheletti Marco | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'07''49 | |||
6 | Masiello Gerardo | 1971 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'07''52 | |||
7 | Rumor Alessandro | 1970 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'08''45 | |||
8 | Trassinelli Marco | 1970 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 01'11''96 | |||
9 | Venturi Giovanni | 1974 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'15''16 | |||
10 | Ceccatelli Alan | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'15''95 | |||
11 | Papi David | 1973 | Nuoto Piombino | 01'18''51 | |||
12 | Messina Provvidenzio | 1971 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'19''92 | |||
13 | Demarchi Gabriele | 1974 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'22''01 | |||
14 | Vannucchi Andrea | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'23''87 | |||
15 | Censini Loriano | 1971 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'24''30 | |||
16 | Santucci Marco | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'25''59 | |||
FG | Lococciolo Raffaele | 1972 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'57''57 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cuorvo Luigi | 1967 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'02''15 | |||
2 | Meniconi Fabrizio | 1967 | DDS Camaiore APD | 01'04''96 | |||
3 | Nocentini Roberto | 1968 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'05''13 | |||
4 | Ricci Gianluca | 1967 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'05''60 | |||
5 | Tidu Lorenzo Giovanni | 1969 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'07''61 | |||
6 | Roggi Gacci Alberto | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'13''75 | |||
7 | Montecchi Sergio | 1965 | Nuoto Piombino | 01'17''76 | |||
8 | Ferraris Fabrizio | 1967 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'20''33 | |||
9 | Migliorini Leonardo | 1968 | Nuoto Piombino | 01'22''11 | |||
10 | Valenti Vieri | 1966 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'22''76 | |||
11 | Pascuzzi Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'26''34 | |||
    | Rossi Lorenzo | 1969 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Palomba Fabrizio | 1962 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'03''62 | |||
2 | Bellini Dario | 1963 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'07''51 | |||
3 | Zampini Enrico | 1962 | Klab Sport SSD | 01'14''64 | |||
4 | Bizzeti Luca | 1963 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'17''52 | |||
5 | Frosini Gianluca | 1960 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'17''73 | |||
6 | Conforti Claudio Antonio | 1963 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 01'17''77 | |||
7 | Buoncristiani Alessandro | 1963 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'20''94 | |||
8 | Bini Dino | 1961 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'24''44 | |||
9 | Subrizi Daniele | 1964 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'25''85 | |||
10 | Buonamici Massimo | 1961 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'26''00 | |||
11 | Cerutti Luigi | 1964 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'26''89 | |||
12 | Nerici Giampiero Emilio Amedeo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'33''70 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tistarelli Andrea | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'10''75 | |||
2 | Militello Vincenzo | 1957 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'18''83 | |||
3 | Vespi Nicola | 1956 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'28''55 | |||
4 | Nemo Alessandro | 1955 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'44''29 | |||
5 | Palla Riccardo | 1958 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'46''85 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sacca' Fabio Maria | 1952 | New Team Giano ASD | 01'26''15 | |||
2 | Pittano Fabio | 1950 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'32''53 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'25''51 | |||
2 | D'Ippolito Carlo | 1946 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'31''35 | |||
3 | Guidantoni Bruno | 1948 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'37''14 | |||
4 | Marchetti Francesco | 1949 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'39''18 |