Thumb Werner
AUT Su Baden (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''42     08/10/2023 | 00'27''98     02/10/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''85     07/10/2023 | 01'00''53'     01/10/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'18''39'     06/04/2024 | 02'17''96'     11/03/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'57''67'     10/02/2024 | 04'52''52'     01/10/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'31''24'     06/04/2024 | 10'31''24'     06/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''36     02/10/2022 | 00'35''95     04/10/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''72'     21/11/2021 | 01'15''85'     29/09/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''78     11/03/2023 | 00'32''78     11/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''43     10/02/2024 | 01'13''31'     04/10/2020 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''94'     07/04/2024 | 02'37''94'     07/04/2024 | |
400 Misti | 05'50''57     07/10/2023 | 05'46''19'     02/10/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''98'     07/10/2023 | 01'53''06'     01/10/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'31''86'     06/04/2024 | 04'20''66'     20/11/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''60'     08/10/2023 | 02'17''55'     04/10/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''32'     08/10/2023 | 02'02''32'     08/10/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'32''28'     21/11/2021 | 05'32''28'     21/11/2021 |
Gare Disputate
23° Int. Dachauer Masters-Cup (Dachau, GER) - 1° Day
23° Int. Dachauer Masters-Cup (Dachau, GER) - 1° Day
4x50 Misti
ASSOLUTI | ||||||
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | Soletti Erina, Schmidt Malina, Resech Christine, Nasner Britta | 02'41''89 | |||
2 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | Kotheder Ina, Schlesinger Violetta, Resech Sabrina, Schober Susanne | 02'24''59 | |||
3 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | Bartel Karin, Kroeger Petra, Otto Katja, Rieder Malner Jasmin | 02'31''19 | |||
4 | GER TSV Haar | Abou El Wafa Susanne, Berndtke Sabrina, Beinhauer Marion, Tirge Heike | 02'44''07 | |||
5 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | Kleinert Vera, Beck Christina, Sommer Karina, Sommer Tanja | 02'10''67 | |||
6 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | Farthofer Franziska, Doring Tina, Rijkens Anna Maria, Tonak Lara | 02'22''33 | |||
7 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | Moschner Natalie, Binder Nicole, Thieringer Julia, Eckl Franziska | 02'22''34 | |||
8 | GER MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm | Kopetzky Dorle, Reim Veronika, Groth Kimberly, Gollwitzer Sarah | 02'34''18 |