Zavodsky Miroslav
SVK Royal Plavecky Klub (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'13''12     03/02/2024 | 00'13''12     03/02/2024 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''76     06/04/2024 | 00'28''76     06/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''14'     06/04/2024 | 01'04''14'     06/04/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'43''04'     29/04/2023 | 02'32''94'     11/03/2023 | |
25 Rana | 00'15''97     03/02/2024 | 00'15''97     03/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''64     09/02/2024 | 00'34''64     09/02/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'19''67'     10/02/2024 | 01'19''67'     10/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''59     06/04/2024 | 00'30''59     06/04/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'13''09'     07/04/2024 | 01'13''09'     07/04/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'04''08'     07/04/2024 | 03'04''08'     07/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''90'     16/04/2023 | 01'14''90'     16/04/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'56''99     18/06/2023 | 02'52''81'     01/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''46'     02/04/2023 | 01'49''46'     02/04/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'03''09'     06/04/2024 | 04'03''09'     06/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'02''37'     01/04/2023 | 02'02''37'     01/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'13''33'     07/04/2024 | 02'13''33'     07/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
321-Start 1° Kolo (Bratislava, SVK) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
25 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 K3 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 K4 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 K5 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C K6 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
25 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 K3 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 K4 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 K5 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B K6 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI K2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 K3 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 K4 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI K2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 K3 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 K4 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI K2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 K3 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 K4 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 K5 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C K6 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI K2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 K3 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 K4 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 K5 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B K6 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 Finale | |
25 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 Finale | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 K3 Finale | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 Finale | |
25 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 Finale | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 K3 Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 K3 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 K4 | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
25 Rana | RAGAZZI K2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A2 K3 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A1 K4 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B2 K5 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B K6 | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
25 Rana | RAGAZZI K2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A1 K3 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B2 K4 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B1 K5 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C K6 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI K2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 K3 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 K4 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI K2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 K3 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 K4 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 K3 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 K4 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 K5 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B K6 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 K3 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 K4 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 K5 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C K6 | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI K1 Finale | |
25 Rana | RAGAZZI K2 Finale | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A2 K3 Finale | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI K1 Finale | |
25 Rana | RAGAZZI K2 Finale | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A1 K3 Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 K3 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 K4 |
321-Start 1° Kolo (Bratislava, SVK) - 1° Day
25 Rana Esordienti A1 K4
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zalanova Emma | 2013 | SVK SK Atom Levice | 00'19''61 | |
2 | Belanova Tereza | 2013 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'20''58 | |
3 | Babincakova Terezia | 2013 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'20''90 | |
4 | Siposova Natalia | 2013 | SVK SK Atom Levice | 00'21''01 | |
5 | Holomanova Nina | 2013 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'21''22 | |
6 | Vargova Sona | 2013 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'21''45 | |
7 | Grigerova Viktoria | 2013 | SVK SK Atom Levice | 00'21''67 | |
8 | Durinova Nina | 2013 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 00'22''82 | |
9 | Kovacova Tamara | 2013 | SVK SK Atom Levice | 00'23''28 | |
10 | Safrova Katarina Anna | 2013 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'26''87 | |
11 | Simkovic Lillien | 2013 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'27''65 | |
12 | Kapustova Ema | 2013 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'29''24 |