Rotundo Giovanni
Gruppo Atletico Sportivo (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''08     14/04/2024 | 00'32''42     14/01/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''58     11/06/2023 | 01'14''14'     02/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''45     10/03/2024 | 02'45''01     19/02/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'09''27     14/04/2024 | 05'58''69     03/12/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'52''19     04/02/2024 | 12'16''28     15/12/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'14''53     10/07/2021 | 23'20''81     21/02/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''55     14/04/2024 | 00'40''90     19/02/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'40''11     10/03/2024 | 01'36''86     13/05/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'39''79     17/02/2019 | 03'39''79     17/02/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''50'     14/05/2023 | 02'04''19     14/01/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'10''65     11/06/2023 | 05'03''20'     12/06/2022 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'55''83'     02/04/2023 | 10'55''83'     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'31''44'     19/02/2023 | 02'31''44'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 06'01''24'     14/04/2024 | 06'01''24'     14/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master (Cosenza)
Campionato Regionale Master (Cosenza)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santoro Claudia | 2000 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'44''23 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pansera Domenica | 1999 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 00'28''79 | |
2 | Gulli' Matilde | 1996 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 00'34''80 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruffolo Verdiana | 1990 | Aqa ASD | 00'36''70 | |
2 | Saffioti Maria Rosaria | 1993 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''40 | |
3 | Bottino Lorella | 1992 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'46''02 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Luca Angela | 1985 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'31''39 | |
2 | De Lorenzo Giada | 1987 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'35''67 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costabile Maria Enrichetta | 1983 | Aqa ASD | 00'33''81 | |
2 | Perrone Antonella | 1981 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 00'40''32 | |
3 | Pranteda Maria Rosa | 1981 | Rende Nuoto | 00'49''44 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giardino Stefania | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'46''69 | |
2 | Lucente Lucia | 1979 | Aqa ASD | 00'50''71 | |
3 | Carbone Cristina | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 00'51''06 | |
4 | Montalto Rosita | 1975 | Aqa ASD | 00'56''18 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guido Giulia | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 00'36''25 | |
2 | Condemi Gisella | 1973 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'40''17 | |
3 | Bilotta Francesca | 1973 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'43''10 | |
4 | Veraldi Cinzia | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'53''35 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zurlo Stefania | 1966 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'49''36 | |
2 | Gimigliano Maria | 1967 | Aqa ASD | 00'49''86 | |
3 | Greco Vincenza | 1967 | Aqa ASD | 00'50''35 | |
4 | Letizia Danila | 1968 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'58''65 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gulli' Maria Caterina | 1964 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'02''56 | |
2 | Bonfiglio Anna Maria | 1963 | Aqa ASD | 01'05''95 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salerno Clementina | 1957 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 01'12''39 |