Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Master 2024 (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 2° Giornata
Campionato Regionale Master 2024 (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 2° Giornata
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perencin Esperanza | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 04'58''22 | |||
2 | Destefani Augusta | 2000 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 05'17''71 | |||
3 | Segala Alessia | 2000 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 05'19''03 | |||
4 | Bacco Clotilde | 2001 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 05'44''48 | |||
5 | Carrozzo Sofia | 2000 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 05'46''58 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bobbo Elena | 1998 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 05'15''92 | |||
2 | Soldati Livia Maria | 1996 | Rovigonuoto | 05'35''72 | |||
3 | Zendrini Sara | 1999 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 05'44''42 | |||
4 | Bianchini Greta | 1995 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 06'11''49 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Trento Federica | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 04'48''30 | |||
2 | Zordan Elena | 1990 | Rovigonuoto | 05'26''98 | |||
3 | Rubino Michela | 1991 | PadovaNuoto | 05'46''79 | |||
4 | Salsecci Ester | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 06'00''21 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Benetton Martina | 1986 | Natatorium Treviso | 05'02''00 | |||
2 | Guzzonato Irene | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 05'29''72 | |||
3 | Grassi Francesca | 1987 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 06'00''08 | |||
4 | Anziliero Angela | 1986 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 06'21''61 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fava Elena | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 06'06''13 | |||
2 | Perinon Federica | 1983 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 07'15''63 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piermarini Daniela | 1975 | Sportivamente Belluno | 05'58''29 | |||
2 | Saorin Federica | 1975 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 06'08''25 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferialdi Ketti | 1974 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 05'31''02 | |||
2 | Fedeli Roberta | 1971 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 05'49''89 | |||
3 | Galaffi Carlotta | 1973 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 06'04''14 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vianello Elena | 1969 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 06'07''49 | |||
2 | Rossi Gabriella | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 06'31''46 | |||
3 | Marchesini Mila | 1968 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 07'29''36 | |||
4 | Sigolotto Stefania | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 08'00''21 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Simeoni Silvia | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 06'46''71 |