Falcone Lucia
Emmedue SSD (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''79     23/03/2024 | 00'41''77     17/07/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'30''42'     18/02/2024 | 01'30''42'     18/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'33''09     19/11/2023 | 03'25''54'     30/06/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'07''02'     04/11/2023 | 07'07''02'     04/11/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'34''96'     18/02/2024 | 14'34''96'     18/02/2024 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 28'48''20     17/02/2024 | 28'48''20     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'57''43     17/12/2023 | 00'57''43     17/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 02'07''16'     23/03/2024 | 02'03''99'     12/03/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 04'29''42     19/11/2023 | 04'29''42     19/11/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'59''00     21/04/2024 | 00'56''90     03/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 02'06''61'     04/11/2023 | 02'06''61'     04/11/2023 | |
200 Rana | 04'34''26'     23/03/2024 | 04'33''03'     26/11/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'53''23     03/03/2024 | 00'53''23     03/03/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'04''57     28/01/2024 | 02'04''57     28/01/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'42''48'     28/04/2024 | 04'42''48'     28/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'56''28'     04/11/2023 | 01'56''28'     04/11/2023 | |
200 Misti | 04'11''46     17/02/2024 | 04'11''46     17/02/2024 | |
400 Misti | 08'45''31'     03/03/2024 | 08'45''31'     03/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''95'     29/01/2023 | 02'43''95'     29/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'50''21'     29/01/2023 | 02'35''33     03/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'29''31'     01/07/2022 | 02'29''31'     01/07/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii 12° (Portici)
Trofeo Città Di Porticii 12° (Portici)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Picone Vincenzo | 2003 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'29''33 | |
2 | Farina Salvatore | 2002 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'34''57 | |
3 | Ferrara Rosario | 2002 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'39''84 | |
4 | Massaro Mattia Fernando | 2000 | Sintesi SSD | 00'42''94 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paciolla Luigi | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'26''92 | |
2 | De Blasio Ciro | 1997 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'28''37 | |
3 | Cerciello Giuseppe | 1997 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'30''17 | |
4 | Esposito Alfredo | 1998 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'31''04 | |
5 | Tenneriello Andrea | 1999 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'32''71 | |
6 | De Carolis Simone | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'33''90 | |
7 | Fontana Giuseppe | 1996 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'36''45 | |
8 | De Rosa Luigi | 1996 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'37''41 | |
9 | Velotti Francesco | 1995 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''78 | |
10 | Borriello Luca | 1996 | Magma SSD | 00'38''99 | |
11 | Spiroux Mario | 1998 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'57''64 | |
    | D'Andolfo Federico | 1996 | C.S.Portici ASD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tropea Alessio | 1990 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''85 | |
2 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1994 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'32''52 | |
3 | Suarato Fabrizio | 1991 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'37''75 | |
4 | Cavallaro Claudio | 1991 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'45''55 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Muggeo Michael | 1987 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'29''47 | |
2 | Esposito Francesco | 1989 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'31''82 | |
3 | De Teresa Francesco | 1987 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'32''65 | |
4 | Matuozzo Gianfranco | 1988 | Magma SSD | 00'33''45 | |
5 | Rovandi Aldo | 1986 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''15 | |
6 | Bisogno Alfonso | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 00'36''53 | |
7 | Costa Francesco | 1988 | Magma SSD | 00'37''11 | |
8 | Cascone Alfonso | 1985 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'37''91 | |
9 | Marrazzo Giovanni | 1989 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'38''93 | |
10 | Colella Eduardo | 1989 | Magma SSD | 00'39''13 | |
11 | Mangone Marco | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'42''47 | |
12 | Tedesco Luca | 1987 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'51''29 | |
13 | Pirone Vincenzo | 1988 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'00''79 | |
14 | Ornato Giovanni | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'05''81 | |
    | Cozzolino Giovanni | 1985 | Magma SSD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pontecorvo Aniello | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''45 | |
2 | Mosca Marcantonio | 1982 | Magma SSD | 00'37''04 | |
3 | Pierno Fabrizio | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'37''29 | |
4 | Matino Salvatore | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''62 | |
5 | Cefariello Gennaro | 1984 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'37''95 | |
6 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'39''04 | |
7 | Ordegno Luca | 1982 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'42''09 | |
8 | Autru' Pietro | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'42''89 | |
9 | Aponte Claudio | 1983 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'43''26 | |
10 | Gentile Aniello | 1983 | Magma SSD | 00'43''93 | |
11 | Fiorenza Antonio | 1982 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'45''54 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Domenico Marco | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'33''04 | |
2 | Spina Pasquale | 1977 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'35''60 | |
3 | Piscitiello Vincenzo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'39''55 | |
4 | Mocerino Giorgio | 1977 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''90 | |
5 | Tardio Antonio | 1977 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'40''42 | |
6 | Petricciuoli Giuseppe | 1977 | Magma SSD | 00'40''94 | |
7 | Hauber Giuseeppe | 1977 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'41''71 | |
8 | Castellano Claudio | 1977 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'42''73 | |
9 | Marigliano Raffaele | 1975 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'49''49 | |
10 | Serra Vincenzo | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'52''68 | |
11 | Ferrigno Sergio | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'53''29 | |
12 | Astarita Roberto | 1979 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'07''14 | |
13 | Petriccione Salvatore | 1976 | Magma SSD | 01'08''14 | |
14 | Graziano Antonio | 1977 | Sintesi SSD | 01'10''34 | |
15 | Voccia Aniello | 1978 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'54''73 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cioffi Alberto | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'32''49 | |
2 | Di Capua Danilo | 1974 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'37''87 | |
3 | Venditto Claudio | 1970 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'43''17 | |
4 | Carillo Giuseppe | 1971 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'43''45 | |
5 | Portente Salvatore | 1974 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'44''29 | |
6 | De Luca Bossa Ciro | 1971 | Magma SSD | 00'50''20 | |
7 | Di Patre Alfonso | 1972 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'51''70 | |
8 | Capasso Raffaele | 1973 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'54''37 | |
9 | Sorrentino Salvatore | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'55''33 | |
10 | Vitagliano Vincenzo | 1971 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'01''46 | |
    | Auricchio Ermanno | 1974 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pullara Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'36''01 | |
2 | Torrente Paolo | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''79 | |
3 | Ferrante Francesco | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''42 | |
4 | Forquet Eraldo | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'39''59 | |
5 | Di Palma Guido | 1966 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''04 | |
6 | Salerno Ciro | 1969 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'42''49 | |
    | Cordova Luigi | 1966 | Magma SSD | 00'42''49 | |
8 | Distante Diego | 1969 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'42''55 | |
9 | Palumbo Oscar | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'45''77 | |
10 | Buono Francesco | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'47''17 | |
11 | Cortellazzi Salvatore | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'50''98 | |
12 | Abate Guido | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'51''28 | |
13 | Manzi Michele Arcangelo | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'51''83 | |
14 | Simeoli Enrico | 1968 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'53''98 | |
15 | Marino Felice | 1967 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'55''02 | |
16 | De Luca Salvatore | 1966 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'09''00 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pane Alessandro | 1963 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'40''83 | |
2 | Cameretti Leandro | 1964 | Magma SSD | 00'43''54 | |
3 | Vincellino Roberto | 1960 | Magma SSD | 00'44''71 | |
4 | Sardella Vito | 1961 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'45''67 | |
5 | Auriemma Luigi | 1961 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'17''55 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vallone Domenico Massimo Vittorio | 1959 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'40''17 | |
2 | D'Ambrosio Claudio | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'47''96 | |
3 | Cesarano Ciro | 1958 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'50''79 | |
4 | Boccia Antonio | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'05''02 | |
5 | De Felice Francesco | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'11''46 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'49''06 | |
2 | Canfora Aniello | 1952 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'49''29 | |
3 | Pasquinucci Alfonso | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'50''38 | |
4 | Cesare Antonio | 1953 | Magma SSD | 01'20''73 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lignano Ferdinando | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'50''05 | |
2 | Gasparini Stefano | 1947 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'52''44 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianco Francesco | 1943 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'19''08 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mosca Domenico | 1938 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'14''58 |