Puca Giuseppe
Accadueo SRL - Aversa (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''34     12/03/2023 | 00'30''46     25/11/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''87     19/05/2019 | 01'05''87     19/05/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''36     17/03/2019 | 02'30''36     17/03/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'51''02     12/02/2023 | 05'29''90     16/12/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'39''70     18/02/2024 | 10'59''47     19/01/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 24'39''60     17/02/2024 | 21'49''81     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''05     12/03/2023 | 00'43''05     12/03/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''21     05/05/2019 | 01'27''21     05/05/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 03'01''07     26/05/2019 | 03'01''07     26/05/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''58     24/03/2024 | 00'39''24     17/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''37     22/01/2023 | 01'25''67     05/05/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'06''60     01/12/2019 | 03'06''60     01/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''04     26/11/2022 | 00'34''94     13/07/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'29''35     15/12/2019 | 01'24''09     26/05/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'16''41     28/04/2019 | 03'16''41     28/04/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''44'     24/03/2024 | 01'17''86     01/12/2019 | |
200 Misti | 03'16''91     12/02/2023 | 02'47''54     19/05/2019 | |
400 Misti | 06'34''28'     26/06/2019 | 06'13''35     03/02/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''39     03/03/2019 | 02'03''23     06/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'49''61'     30/06/2017 | 02'49''61'     30/06/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'13''21     15/12/2019 | 06'13''21     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii 12° (Portici)
Trofeo Città Di Porticii 12° (Portici)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cozzolino Chiara | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'31''89 | |
2 | Russo Sabrina | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'32''08 | |
3 | Fiore Annalisa | 2004 | Sintesi SSD | 00'35''78 | |
4 | Scognamiglio Sarah | 2004 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''41 | |
5 | Ranucci Carlotta | 2002 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'44''85 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alfano Marialaura | 1999 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'30''26 | |
2 | Coppola Annunziata | 1998 | Magma SSD | 00'31''78 | |
3 | Tufolo Federica | 1999 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''84 | |
4 | Della Valle Alessia | 1998 | Time Limit ASD | 00'32''32 | |
5 | Cordova Alessia | 1996 | Magma SSD | 00'33''96 | |
6 | Colella Carla | 1997 | Magma SSD | 00'35''32 | |
7 | Falco Maria Giovanna | 1997 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'37''69 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ottaiano Federica | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'29''73 | |
2 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''27 | |
3 | Capone Claudia | 1990 | Magma SSD | 00'32''83 | |
4 | Aurino Alessia | 1993 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'34''27 | |
5 | Bruner Francesca | 1994 | Magma SSD | 00'34''62 | |
6 | Gallo Marcella | 1994 | Magma SSD | 00'36''40 | |
7 | Esposito Flora | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'36''87 | |
8 | Cozzolino Eleonora | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giove Gessica | 1988 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'36''41 | |
2 | Chiarolanza Sara | 1988 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'38''57 | |
3 | Pagliuca Francesca | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''25 | |
4 | Pugliese Angela | 1987 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'43''26 | |
5 | Sorione Pascale | 1989 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'44''43 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silvestri Gabriella | 1983 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'32''82 | |
2 | Faella Valeria | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'33''23 | |
3 | Carangio Paola | 1984 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'34''17 | |
4 | Figalli Laura | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'34''71 | |
5 | Barone Anna Lucia | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 00'37''89 | |
6 | Romano Eleonora | 1981 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'39''61 | |
7 | Buonomo Roberta | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'40''85 | |
8 | Napolitano Vincenza | 1983 | Magma SSD | 00'43''33 | |
9 | Cipollaro Simona | 1981 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'47''54 | |
10 | Salviani Giuseppina | 1980 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'50''28 | |
11 | Marcheti Danila | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'54''95 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Damiano Amalia | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 00'34''09 | |
2 | Liguoro Rosa | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''86 | |
3 | Mattera Manuela | 1978 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'36''30 | |
4 | Calabro' Sonia | 1977 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''45 | |
5 | Cabello Hernandez Antuanet Lidia | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'37''42 | |
6 | D'Avino Claudia | 1979 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'38''00 | |
7 | Nunziata Monica | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''44 | |
8 | Viggiani Ambra | 1976 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'42''17 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mainolfi Ramona | 1970 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'38''14 | |
2 | Palyukh Liliya | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'47''87 | |
3 | Linardo Matilde | 1972 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'52''36 | |
4 | Perisano Angelina | 1974 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'11''91 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cardinale Monica | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''17 | |
2 | Manduca Anna Maria | 1968 | Magma SSD | 00'37''55 | |
3 | Ciniglia Claudia | 1967 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'40''40 | |
4 | Napolano Maria | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'49''36 | |
5 | Dell'Ovo Elvira | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'54''79 | |
6 | Setaro Maria | 1968 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'58''19 | |
7 | Esposito Franca | 1966 | Sintesi SSD | 01'00''12 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cristiano Giuseppina | 1961 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'39''54 | |
2 | Garipoli Marina | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'43''01 | |
3 | Del Mastro Luciana | 1964 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'50''08 | |
4 | Ariano Elena | 1960 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'54''59 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzariello Chiara | 1958 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'47''93 | |
2 | Mauriello Erminia | 1956 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'51''67 |