Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
19° Trofeo Lazio Centro Italia 3° Giornata (Monterotondo) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
800 Stile Libero | |
800 Stile Libero | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero |
19° Trofeo Lazio Centro Italia 3° Giornata (Monterotondo) - 2° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Under 17 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luziotti Giordano | 2009 | Reds ASD | 00'44''10 | |
2 | Nardi Riccardo | 2010 | Reds ASD | 00'45''20 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonenzi Flavio | 2005 | Ciampino Sporting Center | 00'31''80 | |
2 | Tranquilli Alessandro | 2005 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'32''50 | |
3 | Pryymak Andriy | 2007 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'37''40 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paolantoni Danilo | 2001 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 00'27''20 | |
2 | Coppola Armando | 2002 | Reds ASD | 00'30''60 | |
3 | Ursulica Mario | 2004 | Excalibur SSD - Roma | 00'31''10 | |
4 | Guadagnini Edoardo | 2002 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'31''20 | |
5 | Venturelli Flavio | 2004 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'37''90 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Serapiglia Raul | 1997 | Ciampino Sporting Center | 00'29''10 | |
2 | Giulioni Alessio | 1996 | Reds ASD | 00'30''00 | |
3 | Seminara Roberto | 1995 | Ciampino Sporting Center | 00'30''60 | |
4 | Martellotti Giulio | 1995 | Gruppo Pesce ASD - Roma | 00'32''00 | |
5 | Alesse Mariano | 1995 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'33''70 | |
6 | Dote Giorgio | 1999 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'33''80 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cassetta Edoardo | 1994 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'34''00 | |
2 | Cristofaro Francesco | 1990 | Gruppo Pesce ASD - Roma | 00'34''50 | |
3 | Cozzoni Mattia | 1994 | Olgiata Syncro | 00'38''30 | |
4 | Grassi Giuseppe Carlo | 1992 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'38''70 | |
5 | Di Lorenzo Gianluca | 1991 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'42''60 | |
6 | Giovannini Simone | 1991 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'59''80 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Malvati Fabio | 1988 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'30''40 | |
2 | Vecchietti Massimiliano | 1986 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'30''90 | |
3 | De Angelis Daniele | 1988 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'41''90 | |
4 | De Toma Andrea | 1987 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'43''70 | |
5 | Marcomei Daniele | 1988 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'46''60 | |
6 | Cavazzuti Daniele | 1988 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'47''80 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossetti Alessandro | 1982 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'31''20 | |
2 | Mangini Fabio | 1982 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'32''10 | |
3 | De Angelis Giorgio | 1984 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'33''80 | |
4 | Catani Ruggero | 1981 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'39''00 | |
5 | Varapodio Claudio | 1983 | Ciampino Sporting Center | 00'42''70 | |
6 | Dario Parasole | 1981 | Ciampino Sporting Center | 00'48''20 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giuranna Armando | 1979 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'32''90 | |
2 | Astemio Giorgio | 1977 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'33''00 | |
3 | Lockmann Giuseppe | 1976 | Reds ASD | 00'36''60 | |
4 | Miglionico Carlo | 1977 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'40''00 | |
5 | Zampa Fabio | 1979 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'43''50 | |
6 | Sacchetta Andrea | 1977 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'46''50 | |
7 | Bernasconi Mario | 1978 | Reds ASD | 00'48''90 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Arcangelis Valerio | 1970 | Reds ASD | 00'31''90 | |
2 | Pasquale Marco | 1974 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'38''10 | |
3 | De Luca Emiliano | 1972 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'42''50 | |
4 | Marino Giuseppe Antonio | 1970 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'47''80 | |
5 | Gialluca Carmine | 1970 | Reds ASD | 00'58''80 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anzuinelli Giulio | 1968 | Gruppo Pesce ASD - Roma | 00'33''80 | |
2 | Poletti Luigi | 1967 | Reds ASD | 00'41''60 | |
3 | Giacalone Giuseppe | 1966 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'53''50 | |
4 | De Santis Amato | 1969 | Reds ASD | 00'57''70 | |
5 | Buffarini Giacomo | 1966 | Reds ASD | 00'59''00 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leonori Fulvio | 1963 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'34''50 | |
2 | Fazio Paolo | 1963 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'41''60 | |
3 | Campanelli Roberto | 1964 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'58''60 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Olgiata Syncro | 00'43''60 | |
2 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 00'52''30 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fagiolo Alfonso | 1948 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 01'05''70 | |
2 | Galvani Claudio | 1946 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 01'10''50 | |
3 | Gabanella Ermes | 1948 | Team Master Lavinio ASD | 01'19''20 |