Viana Hugo Filipe
POR Aquatico Clube De Silves (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''02     09/03/2024 | 00'39''64     09/07/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'33''80'     27/01/2024 | 01'33''80'     27/01/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'45''57'     07/07/2023 | 03'39''49'     11/12/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'44''97'     04/03/2023 | 07'44''97'     04/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'55''58     06/05/2023 | 00'55''58     06/05/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 02'12''85     04/06/2023 | 02'03''49'     10/12/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''75     09/03/2024 | 00'42''75     09/03/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''02'     09/03/2024 | 01'36''02'     09/03/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'52''62'     04/06/2023 | 03'48''04'     10/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'49''88     26/01/2024 | 00'49''88     26/01/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'39''94'     27/01/2024 | 01'39''94'     27/01/2024 | |
200 Misti | 04'21''49'     03/06/2023 | 04'21''49'     03/06/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'35''67'     26/01/2024 | 02'25''18'     06/04/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'44''77'     04/06/2023 | 05'44''77'     04/06/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'32''70'     28/01/2024 | 02'32''70'     28/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'00''15'     29/01/2023 | 03'00''15'     29/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 3° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Stile Libero | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Rana | |
100 Misti | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | |
200 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
200 Farfalla | |
4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Misti |
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 3° Day
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cazeiro Daniel Filipe | 1997 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 02'04''46 | |||
2 | Taborda Bruno Filipe | 1995 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 02'05''20 | |||
3 | Marafona Joao Duarte | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'05''38 | |||
4 | Neves Diogo Ferreira | 1998 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'07''05 | |||
5 | Silva Pedro Manuel | 1997 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 02'08''34 | |||
6 | Machado Pedro Afonso | 1997 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 02'12''63 | |||
7 | Cunha David Lopes | 1996 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'14''25 | |||
8 | Oliveira Renato Torre | 1999 | POR Associacao Tubaroes De Gaia | 02'19''87 | |||
9 | Costa Andre Manuel | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 02'21''15 | |||
10 | Ferreira Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 02'33''87 | |||
11 | Borges Joao Rafael | 1999 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 02'37''34 | |||
12 | Alves Rayan Gava | 1995 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 02'44''29 | |||
13 | Mendes Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 02'51''15 | |||
14 | Nascimento Levi Daniel | 1999 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 02'55''64 | |||
15 | Moreira Rui Barbosa | 1998 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 03'14''51 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Roque Jorge Manuel | 1990 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'04''08 | |||
2 | Ribeiro Joao Paulo | 1992 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 02'04''89 | |||
3 | Silva Lucas Monteiro | 1994 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'07''23 | |||
4 | Rosa Joao Pedro | 1990 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 02'11''94 | |||
5 | Fernandes Christophe Pereira | 1991 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 02'12''08 | |||
6 | Meneses Goncalo Goncalves | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 02'13''45 | |||
7 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'14''01 | |||
8 | Couto Andre Filipe | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'14''77 | |||
9 | Felicio Mario Nuno | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 02'15''62 | |||
10 | Ferreira Artur Sousa | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'19''75 | |||
11 | Baptista Filipe Jose | 1994 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 02'22''77 | |||
12 | Policarpo Fabio Andre | 1990 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 02'25''14 | |||
13 | Mestre Joao Miguel | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'26''30 | |||
14 | Madureira Fabio Andre | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 02'27''99 | |||
15 | Gouveia Jose Miguel | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'30''66 | |||
16 | Araujo Jose Luis | 1993 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 02'31''43 | |||
17 | Vicente Coelho Bruno | 1992 | POR Clube De Natacao De Faro | 03'04''00 | |||
18 | Machado Marcelo Henriques | 1992 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 03'24''60 | |||
    | Costa Luis Carlos | 1990 | POR Asc | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Goncalves Filipe Gouveia | 1987 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'08''75 | |||
2 | Ruas Bruno Miguel | 1989 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'10''00 | |||
3 | Marques Paulo Jorge | 1986 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | 02'15''61 | |||
4 | Encarnacao Manuel Jose | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 02'15''93 | |||
5 | Ferreira Miguel Silva | 1989 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'24''39 | |||
6 | Machado Pedro Ricardo | 1987 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 02'25''58 | |||
7 | Galhardo Joao Andre | 1988 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 02'27''11 | |||
8 | Ferreira Duarte Nuno | 1986 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 02'28''62 | |||
9 | Pinho Jose Pedro | 1986 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'30''82 | |||
10 | Marques Filipe Miguel | 1986 | POR Ccd Pessoal Municipio Salvaterra De Magos | 02'31''38 | |||
11 | Ribeiro Carlos Manuel | 1985 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'32''42 | |||
12 | Isabel Rui Jorge | 1989 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 02'41''86 | |||
13 | Maricato Luis Carlos | 1985 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 02'43''09 | |||
14 | Tavares Andre Luis | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 02'44''64 | |||
15 | Vieira Rua Dom Frei Pedro Mesquita 33 | 1985 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 02'48''58 | |||
16 | Oliveira Renato Augusto | 1985 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 02'49''21 | |||
17 | Letra Ricardo Jorge | 1985 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 02'54''22 | |||
18 | Aparicio Tiago Miguel | 1989 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 03'00''45 | |||
19 | Ferreira Nuno Ricardo | 1985 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 03'04''87 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferreira Ricardo Regufe | 1980 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'08''36 | |||
2 | Young Andrew | 1984 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 02'10''76 | |||
3 | Rodrigues Marcelo Porto | 1982 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'33''19 | |||
4 | Pereira Joao Luis | 1983 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 02'33''78 | |||
5 | Ribeiro Tiago Goncalo | 1980 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 02'35''80 | |||
6 | Oliveira Jorge Miguel | 1980 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'37''36 | |||
7 | Matos Bernardo Gaspar | 1980 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 02'54''70 | |||
8 | Oliveira Luis Miguel | 1983 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'55''94 | |||
9 | Goncalves Pedro Miguel | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'55''98 | |||
10 | Oliveira Gabriel Antero | 1980 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 03'29''17 | |||
11 | Nogueira Helder Bruno | 1982 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 03'54''91 | |||
12 | Freitas Eurico Alexandre | 1980 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 04'43''47 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Costa Rodrigo Marques | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 02'08''99 | |||
2 | Pereira Rui Jorge | 1977 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'10''85 | |||
3 | Portela Antonio Luis | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'11''27 | |||
4 | Torres Hugo Lourenco | 1975 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 02'24''95 | |||
5 | Silva Hugo Miguel | 1977 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | 02'31''12 | |||
6 | Tristao David Brito | 1975 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 02'35''01 | |||
7 | Rocha Andre Rosado | 1978 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 02'40''63 | |||
8 | Goulao Carlos Soares | 1975 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 02'40''79 | |||
9 | Calha Ivo Claudino | 1977 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 02'41''59 | |||
10 | Santos Rui Alexandre | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 02'45''59 | |||
11 | Romao Joao Filipe | 1977 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 02'46''78 | |||
12 | Goncalves Nuno Telmo | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'50''83 | |||
13 | Gaudencio Hugo Miguel | 1975 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 02'53''10 | |||
14 | Silvestre Jorge Hugo | 1976 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 02'56''04 | |||
15 | Borges Jose Diogo | 1977 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 03'03''19 | |||
16 | Guerra Nelson Jesus | 1976 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 03'36''20 | |||
17 | Patricio Edgar Alfaiate | 1976 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 03'46''28 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tejo Paulo Jorge | 1971 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'23''15 | |||
2 | Cabrita Carlos Neves | 1971 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 02'23''47 | |||
3 | Macedo Joao Miguel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'25''03 | |||
4 | Braga Pedro Nuno | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'26''29 | |||
5 | Martins Marcelo Jose | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'34''12 | |||
6 | Pires Filipe Pinheiro | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'34''39 | |||
7 | Ida Hamilton Kenji | 1973 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 02'40''02 | |||
8 | Barros Francisco Santos | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'40''21 | |||
9 | Pereira Jose Manuel | 1970 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 02'41''50 | |||
10 | Moreira Flavio Martins | 1970 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'44''87 | |||
11 | Oliveira Luis Miguel | 1974 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 02'56''07 | |||
12 | Ambrus Attila Janus | 1974 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 03'02''86 | |||
13 | Goncalves Vitor Hugo | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'09''31 | |||
14 | Faria Vitorino Fernando | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 03'11''05 | |||
15 | Pinto Diogo Guerra | 1971 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 03'13''46 | |||
16 | Oliveira Filipe Serra | 1972 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 03'16''05 | |||
17 | Sa Rui Jorge | 1971 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 03'16''64 | |||
18 | Oliveira Joao Pedro | 1974 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 03'20''76 | |||
19 | Reis Vitor Santos | 1970 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 04'03''24 | |||
20 | Pereira Antonio Manuel | 1972 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 04'19''78 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Soares Jose Pedro | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'28''02 | |||
2 | Ribeiro Celso Fernando | 1969 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'31''54 | |||
3 | Figueiredo Ricardo Manuel | 1969 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 02'39''89 | |||
4 | Martinho Antonio Jorge | 1965 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'43''03 | |||
5 | Sousa Luis Manuel | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'52''87 | |||
6 | Oliveira Paulo Fernando | 1967 | POR Desportivo Nautico Da Marinha Grande | 02'53''02 | |||
7 | Ferreira Gonzalez Xose Anxo | 1966 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'53''58 | |||
8 | Pereira Artur Jose | 1969 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 02'57''04 | |||
9 | Carita Antonio Carlos | 1965 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'57''34 | |||
10 | Alves Fernando Jose | 1969 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 03'00''75 | |||
11 | Mitt Joao Marcos | 1968 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'02''27 | |||
12 | Lopes Carlos Alberto | 1965 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 03'09''91 | |||
13 | Santinha Antonio Manuel | 1969 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'12''06 | |||
14 | Simoes Joaquim Manuel | 1967 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 03'12''40 | |||
15 | Trigo Daniel Castro | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 03'23''09 | |||
16 | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1965 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 03'23''22 | |||
17 | Antunes Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'23''58 | |||
18 | Vitorino Antonio Jose | 1968 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 03'27''64 | |||
19 | Moreira Raul Antonio | 1969 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 03'36''74 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dantas Paulo Marcos | 1963 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'30''44 | |||
2 | Soares Ralf Pinto | 1964 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 02'37''73 | |||
3 | Silva Joao Manuel | 1963 | POR Clube Millennium Bcp | 02'38''85 | |||
4 | Seabra Henrique Luis | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'43''89 | |||
5 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'45''25 | |||
6 | Barka Youssef Andre | 1963 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 02'56''72 | |||
7 | Marques Antonio Higino | 1961 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'05''26 | |||
8 | Ruas Joao Manuel | 1960 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 03'10''86 | |||
9 | Ferreira Rui Pedro | 1964 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 03'13''79 | |||
10 | Santos Manuel Fernando | 1961 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 03'27''31 | |||
11 | Junior Jose Raposo | 1963 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 03'28''57 | |||
12 | Pereira Paulo Manuel | 1962 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 04'01''14 | |||
    | Loo Josephus Stephanus | 1961 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mavioso Vitor Manuel | 1956 | POR Individual Anl | 02'32''43 | |||
2 | Mendes Ricardo Antonio | 1955 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 02'58''92 | |||
3 | Goncalves Oscar Filipe | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'11''93 | |||
4 | Sarvia Paolo | 1959 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 03'17''71 | |||
5 | Raposo Jose Alexandre | 1955 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 03'44''63 | |||
6 | Aguiar Ricardo Portella | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'00''19 | |||
7 | Roseira Joao Luis | 1955 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'20''50 | |||
    | Neto Manuel Filipe | 1959 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | Squalificato | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferreira Domingos Jose | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 03'20''82 | |||
2 | Mello Junior Edison | 1950 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 03'22''59 | |||
3 | Soares Manuel Edgar | 1954 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 03'25''22 | |||
4 | Esteves Manuel Jose | 1950 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 04'04''00 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Batista Antonio Carlos | 1949 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 03'14''84 | |||
2 | Seligson Steven Bruce | 1947 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'31''15 | |||
3 | Costa Antonio Goncalves | 1946 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'08''45 |