Santos Ricardo Rodrigues
POR Clube Nacional De Natacao (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''29     07/04/2024 | 00'28''33     28/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''82'     08/07/2023 | 01'06''38'     19/03/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'31''35'     22/04/2023 | 02'31''35'     22/04/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'42''52'     04/06/2023 | 05'32''00'     19/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''35     07/04/2024 | 00'34''26     09/03/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'18''07'     26/01/2024 | 01'18''07'     26/01/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 03'04''92'     03/06/2023 | 03'04''92'     03/06/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''43     26/01/2024 | 00'34''99     03/06/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''93'     17/12/2023 | 01'53''26'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'30''99'     19/03/2023 | 02'30''99'     19/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 1° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
200 Misti | |
200 Misti | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
4x50 Stile Libero |
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 1° Day
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neves Diogo Ferreira | 1998 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 04'35''12 | |||
2 | Taborda Bruno Filipe | 1995 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 04'36''57 | |||
3 | Serra Joao Luis | 1997 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 04'36''82 | |||
4 | Sousa Rafael Goncalves | 1999 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 04'43''01 | |||
5 | Marafona Joao Duarte | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'43''15 | |||
6 | Machado Pedro Afonso | 1997 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 04'55''87 | |||
7 | Ferreira Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 05'27''17 | |||
8 | Nascimento Levi Daniel | 1999 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 06'03''27 | |||
9 | Alves Rayan Gava | 1995 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 06'06''76 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ribeiro Joao Paulo | 1992 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 04'28''04 | |||
2 | Fragoso Lopes Pedro | 1990 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'32''89 | |||
3 | Silva Lucas Monteiro | 1994 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 04'33''40 | |||
4 | Queiros Samuel Patricio | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'39''27 | |||
5 | Felicio Mario Nuno | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 04'41''73 | |||
6 | Ferreira Artur Sousa | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 04'59''74 | |||
7 | Policarpo Fabio Andre | 1990 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 05'11''73 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carvalho Joao Filipe | 1987 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'28''39 | |||
2 | Ruas Bruno Miguel | 1989 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 04'34''30 | |||
3 | Goncalves Filipe Gouveia | 1987 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 04'37''05 | |||
4 | Campos Tiago Dourado | 1988 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 04'56''24 | |||
5 | Ferreira Francisco David | 1989 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'10''48 | |||
6 | Neves Luis Miguel | 1985 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 05'15''60 | |||
7 | Ribeiro Carlos Manuel | 1985 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 05'20''55 | |||
8 | Galhardo Joao Andre | 1988 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 05'21''97 | |||
9 | Machado Pedro Ricardo | 1987 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 05'22''70 | |||
10 | Pinho Jose Pedro | 1986 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 05'35''16 | |||
11 | Maricato Luis Carlos | 1985 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 05'49''30 | |||
12 | Iemelianov Igor | 1988 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 06'19''47 | |||
13 | Letra Ricardo Jorge | 1985 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 06'20''18 | |||
14 | Ferreira Nuno Ricardo | 1985 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 06'31''03 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Passos Francisco Zamith | 1983 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 04'28''67 | |||
2 | Ferreira Ricardo Regufe | 1980 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'31''04 | |||
3 | Rodrigues Marcelo Porto | 1982 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 05'21''24 | |||
4 | Ferreira Miguel Angelo | 1981 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 05'45''49 | |||
5 | Ribeiro Tiago Goncalo | 1980 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 05'51''72 | |||
6 | Amim Caio Herculano | 1983 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 05'55''02 | |||
7 | Fernandes Carlos Gustavo | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'13''43 | |||
8 | Cruz Jose Antonio | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 06'17''23 | |||
9 | Goncalves Pedro Miguel | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 06'29''20 | |||
10 | Pires Amilcar Filipe | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 09'15''83 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Portela Antonio Luis | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'45''23 | |||
2 | Barbosa Celso Ruben | 1977 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'48''44 | |||
3 | Santos Bruno Miguel | 1976 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 04'48''75 | |||
4 | Pereira Rui Jorge | 1977 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 04'48''89 | |||
5 | Trovisco Pedro Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 05'20''08 | |||
6 | Caldinhas Joao Pedro | 1979 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 05'31''27 | |||
7 | Osorio Paulo Ernesto | 1976 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 05'36''00 | |||
8 | Reis Marcio Leandro | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'40''14 | |||
9 | Goulao Carlos Soares | 1975 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 05'42''61 | |||
10 | Calha Ivo Claudino | 1977 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 05'45''67 | |||
11 | Goncalves Nuno Telmo | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 06'03''56 | |||
12 | Romao Joao Filipe | 1977 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 06'03''67 | |||
13 | Lemos Goncalo Martins | 1978 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 06'04''09 | |||
14 | Borges Jose Diogo | 1977 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 06'29''25 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vantaggiato Marco | 1971 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 04'48''68 | |||
2 | Tejo Paulo Jorge | 1971 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 05'12''17 | |||
3 | Braga Pedro Nuno | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 05'19''10 | |||
4 | Pereira Jose Manuel | 1970 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 05'34''65 | |||
5 | Barros Francisco Santos | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 05'36''11 | |||
6 | Martins Marcelo Jose | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'39''01 | |||
7 | Ida Hamilton Kenji | 1973 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 05'43''84 | |||
8 | Cunha Jose Sizenando | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'17''37 | |||
9 | Cunha Antonio Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'19''61 | |||
10 | Azevedo Pedro Jorge Leite Da Silva Pei | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 06'20''93 | |||
11 | Ambrus Attila Janus | 1974 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 06'22''30 | |||
12 | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 06'29''65 | |||
13 | Barbosa Joao Maria | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'32''96 | |||
14 | Inverneiro Pedro Alexandre | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'43''11 | |||
15 | Brandao Diogo Folhadela | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'59''50 | |||
16 | Carvalho Luis Duarte | 1970 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 07'45''48 | |||
    | Faria Rui Viegas | 1971 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ribeiro Celso Fernando | 1969 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 05'24''33 | |||
2 | Martinho Antonio Jorge | 1965 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 05'54''12 | |||
3 | Carita Antonio Carlos | 1965 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 06'15''91 | |||
4 | Alves Fernando Jose | 1969 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 06'20''08 | |||
5 | Santinha Antonio Manuel | 1969 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 06'30''98 | |||
6 | Almeida Joao Ferrand | 1969 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'31''82 | |||
7 | Fernandes Celso Abreu | 1967 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 07'14''01 | |||
8 | Canito Carlos Filipe | 1969 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 07'26''14 | |||
9 | Vitorino Antonio Jose | 1968 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 07'28''89 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Freitas Jose Carlos | 1963 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 04'44''58 | |||
2 | Oliveira Carlos Jorge | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 05'17''50 | |||
3 | Soares Ralf Pinto | 1964 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 05'24''35 | |||
4 | Blick Kevin David | 1960 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 05'39''15 | |||
5 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 05'43''41 | |||
6 | Seabra Henrique Luis | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'49''99 | |||
7 | Silva Rui Manuel | 1964 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 06'34''49 | |||
8 | Ruas Joao Manuel | 1960 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 06'38''48 | |||
9 | Amaral Jose Rui | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'51''38 | |||
10 | Albuquerque Nuno Carlos | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 06'53''30 | |||
11 | Loo Josephus Stephanus | 1961 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 07'34''65 | |||
12 | Pinto Paulo Monteiro | 1964 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 07'59''64 | |||
13 | Mourao Luis Joao | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 08'10''92 | |||
14 | Nascimento Joao Carlos | 1963 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 08'14''91 | |||
15 | Alves Joao Cesar | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 09'01''84 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mavioso Vitor Manuel | 1956 | POR Individual Anl | 05'32''44 | |||
2 | Mendes Ricardo Antonio | 1955 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 06'11''35 | |||
3 | Goncalves Oscar Filipe | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'25''54 | |||
4 | Quecedo Jose Gerardo | 1957 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 06'52''92 | |||
5 | Sarvia Paolo | 1959 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 06'56''18 | |||
6 | Fabiao Fernando Paulo | 1958 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 07'36''11 | |||
7 | Roseira Joao Luis | 1955 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 09'12''12 | |||
8 | Neto Manuel Filipe | 1959 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 09'20''47 | |||
    | Raposo Jose Alexandre | 1955 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | Squalificato | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Correia Carlos Augusto | 1952 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 06'43''69 | |||
2 | Ferreira Domingos Jose | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 07'04''70 | |||
3 | Soares Manuel Edgar | 1954 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 07'27''41 | |||
4 | Madail Jose Henrique | 1954 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 07'34''55 | |||
5 | Santos Jose Goncalves | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 08'07''93 | |||
6 | Tavares Antonio Manuel | 1951 | POR Sindicato Trab. Funcao Pub. Sul E Acores | 08'12''76 | |||
7 | Ramos Armando Jose | 1953 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 08'58''50 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Batista Antonio Carlos | 1949 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 06'53''87 | |||
2 | Seligson Steven Bruce | 1947 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 07'28''61 | |||
3 | Viegas Luis Silveira | 1947 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 08'39''32 | |||
4 | Cabral Luis Pereira | 1949 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 09'28''52 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Teixeira Joao Rodrigues | 1937 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 12'09''50 |