Pinto Paulo Monteiro
POR Futebol Clube Do Porto (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'48''15     12/06/2021 | 00'48''15     12/06/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'45''95'     11/01/2020 | 01'45''95'     11/01/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'55''77'     04/12/2021 | 03'55''77'     04/12/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'59''64'     26/01/2024 | 07'59''64'     26/01/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 16'52''65'     07/07/2023 | 16'43''60'     08/07/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 33'01''76'     26/02/2023 | 32'11''32'     22/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'59''95     28/01/2023 | 00'59''95     28/01/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 02'13''70'     26/01/2024 | 02'09''31'     27/01/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 04'38''93'     27/01/2024 | 04'38''93'     27/01/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'56''47     08/07/2023 | 00'56''47     08/07/2023 | |
100 Rana | 02'14''58     20/05/2023 | 02'14''02'     10/07/2021 | |
200 Rana | 04'42''56'     07/07/2023 | 04'41''95'     05/02/2022 | |
100 Misti | 02'00''73'     27/01/2024 | 02'00''73'     27/01/2024 | |
200 Misti | 04'34''49'     26/01/2024 | 04'34''49'     26/01/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'00''57'     20/05/2023 | 03'00''57'     20/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'57''24'     11/01/2020 | 02'57''24'     11/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'41''95'     20/05/2023 | 02'41''95'     20/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 1° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
200 Misti | |
200 Misti | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
4x50 Stile Libero |
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 1° Day
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guimaraes Nuno Henrique | 1999 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'00''80 | |||
2 | Tarquinio Joao Pedro | 1997 | POR Benedita Sport Club Natacao | 01'01''24 | |||
3 | Taborda Bruno Filipe | 1995 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'01''62 | |||
4 | Marafona Joao Duarte | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'05''75 | |||
5 | Sousa Rafael Goncalves | 1999 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 01'13''33 | |||
6 | Pinto Duarte Magalhaes | 1996 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'20''98 | |||
7 | Barata Carlos Antunes | 1998 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 01'25''42 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Goncalo Teixeira | 1994 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'58''25 | |||
2 | Queiros Samuel Patricio | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'03''94 | |||
3 | Costa Mario Joao | 1990 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'05''78 | |||
4 | Silva Lucas Monteiro | 1994 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 01'06''83 | |||
5 | Mestre Joao Miguel | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'07''93 | |||
6 | Ribeiro Pedro Filipe | 1994 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 01'09''06 | |||
7 | Ferreira Artur Sousa | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'10''21 | |||
8 | Pires Ricardo Andre | 1982 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'52''74 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Leal Ricardo Andre | 1985 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'07''05 | |||
2 | Machado Pedro Ricardo | 1987 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'15''60 | |||
3 | Ribeiro Carlos Manuel | 1985 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'17''35 | |||
4 | Maricato Luis Carlos | 1985 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 01'17''37 | |||
5 | Martins Ricardo Morais | 1985 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'20''00 | |||
6 | Vieira Rua Dom Frei Pedro Mesquita 33 | 1985 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'25''14 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Passos Francisco Zamith | 1983 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'05''50 | |||
2 | Coutinho Mario Rosa | 1981 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'13''19 | |||
3 | Santos Ricardo Rodrigues | 1981 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 01'18''07 | |||
4 | Dias Hugo Alexandre | 1980 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'11''92 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carvalho Mario Moura | 1978 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'01''99 | |||
2 | Pacheco Luis Daniel | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'09''47 | |||
3 | Santos Bruno Miguel | 1976 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 01'09''90 | |||
4 | Portela Antonio Luis | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'11''17 | |||
5 | Silva Bruno Miguel | 1976 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'16''58 | |||
6 | Caldinhas Joao Pedro | 1979 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'17''35 | |||
7 | Osorio Paulo Ernesto | 1976 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 01'17''41 | |||
8 | Neto Nuno Daniel | 1977 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'18''54 | |||
9 | Tristao David Brito | 1975 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 01'23''31 | |||
10 | Goulao Carlos Soares | 1975 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'25''14 | |||
11 | Rodrigues Hugo Emanuel | 1975 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'25''26 | |||
12 | Rosado Nuno Vaz | 1978 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'26''22 | |||
13 | Lima Joao Pedro | 1977 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'27''97 | |||
14 | Silva Joao Pedro | 1975 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'51''88 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chaves Antonio Aderito | 1970 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'09''26 | |||
2 | Pires Filipe Pinheiro | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'17''84 | |||
3 | Costa Carlos Eduardo | 1972 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 01'20''03 | |||
4 | Sa Nuno Manuel | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'27''30 | |||
5 | Franca Nuno Avila | 1972 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'31''09 | |||
6 | Rasoilo Paulo Jorge | 1974 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'31''19 | |||
7 | Fernandes Ricardo Jorge | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'31''99 | |||
8 | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'33''91 | |||
9 | Faria Vitorino Fernando | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'51''24 | |||
10 | Carvalho Luis Duarte | 1970 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 02'16''53 | |||
    | Inverneiro Pedro Alexandre | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Squalificato | |||
    | Lobo Nuno Alexandre | 1970 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Soares Jose Pedro | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'15''73 | |||
2 | Sousa Antonio Fernando | 1965 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'18''69 | |||
3 | Figueiredo Ricardo Manuel | 1969 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'22''20 | |||
4 | Lopes Carlos Alberto | 1965 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'44''59 | |||
5 | Trigo Daniel Castro | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'56''47 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carvalho Paulo Paula | 1961 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 01'11''11 | |||
2 | Lobo Nuno Silva | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'19''19 | |||
3 | Oliveira Carlos Jorge | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'20''40 | |||
4 | Blick Kevin David | 1960 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'25''90 | |||
5 | Silva Rui Manuel | 1964 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'30''80 | |||
6 | Ferreira Francisco Jorge | 1962 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'38''36 | |||
7 | Albuquerque Nuno Carlos | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'46''15 | |||
8 | Ribeiro Jorge Vieira | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'49''25 | |||
9 | Teixeira Albano Couto | 1963 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'55''38 | |||
10 | Pinto Paulo Monteiro | 1964 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'13''70 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mavioso Vitor Manuel | 1956 | POR Individual Anl | 01'24''87 | |||
2 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'41''01 | |||
3 | Osorio Ricardo Jorge | 1956 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 01'48''54 | |||
4 | Raposo Jose Alexandre | 1955 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 02'07''24 | |||
    | Carregueiro Eduardo Jose | 1959 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | Squalificato | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Correia Carlos Augusto | 1952 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'59''46 | |||
2 | Morgado Jose Luis | 1954 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'03''57 | |||
3 | Esteves Manuel Jose | 1950 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 02'15''47 | |||
4 | Tavares Antonio Manuel | 1951 | POR Sindicato Trab. Funcao Pub. Sul E Acores | 02'15''96 | |||
5 | Pereira Americo Rocha | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'49''80 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Leite Jose | 1948 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'02''29 | |||
2 | Couteiro Carlos Alberto | 1945 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 02'38''75 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sousa Antero Silva | 1943 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'24''64 |