Cardillo Angelo
Swimblu ASD - Milazzo (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''66     14/04/2024 | 00'32''52     06/11/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''87     10/03/2024 | 01'18''87     10/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'03''16'     28/01/2024 | 03'03''16'     28/01/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'43''84     12/11/2023 | 06'43''84     12/11/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'54''15     05/11/2023 | 14'54''15     05/11/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'57''60'     10/12/2023 | 26'57''60'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''59     12/11/2023 | 00'42''59     12/11/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'38''39     05/11/2023 | 01'38''39     05/11/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'36''69'     10/12/2023 | 03'36''69'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''85     14/04/2024 | 00'37''79     29/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''29     14/04/2024 | 01'27''56     06/11/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'29''41'     10/12/2023 | 03'29''41'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''92     10/03/2024 | 00'42''84     28/01/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'39''39'     28/01/2024 | 01'39''39'     28/01/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'35''23     04/02/2024 | 03'35''23     04/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''04     12/11/2023 | 01'29''04     12/11/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'38''72     05/11/2023 | 03'38''72     05/11/2023 | |
400 Misti | 07'12''24     04/02/2024 | 07'12''24     04/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''61     09/02/2019 | 02'05''61     09/02/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'26''80'     05/03/2023 | 02'20''55     14/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''48'     26/03/2023 | 02'19''48'     26/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''23'     10/03/2024 | 02'25''81'     26/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Sant'Agata 18° (Catania)
Trofeo Sant'Agata 18° (Catania)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caci Simona | 2000 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'28''37 | |
2 | Franceschini Aurora | 2002 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'29''22 | |
3 | Serravalle Sofia | 2000 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 00'30''11 | |
4 | Pianese Giada | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 00'30''48 | |
5 | Viglianisi Martina | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'30''77 | |
6 | Prestifilippo Roberta | 2000 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'31''87 | |
7 | Piccolo Melania Grazia | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 00'32''26 | |
8 | Previtera Paola | 2002 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'33''91 | |
9 | Ali' Silvia | 2003 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'34''06 | |
10 | Mondo Giulia | 2001 | Power Team Messina | 00'34''95 | |
11 | Panasci Clara | 2000 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'36''21 | |
12 | Costanzo Roberta | 2001 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'39''28 | |
13 | Giglia Federica | 2000 | Power Team Messina | 00'39''35 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maggiore Marina | 1995 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'28''45 | |
2 | Pappalardo Sara | 1998 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'29''28 | |
3 | Signorelli Barbara | 1996 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'30''34 | |
4 | Ciavola Clara | 1996 | Energy Club Sport SSD | 00'30''51 | |
5 | Signorelli Antonella | 1996 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'31''61 | |
6 | Anfuso Martina | 1996 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'35''52 | |
7 | Di Giacomo Marotta Alina | 1996 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'37''08 | |
8 | Schillaci Manuela | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''43 | |
9 | Franco Chiara | 1995 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'39''35 | |
10 | La Falce Claudia | 1998 | Power Team Messina | 00'39''64 | |
11 | Romeo Viviana | 1999 | Power Team Messina | 00'40''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giardina Simona | 1994 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'29''93 | |
2 | Bertucci Cristina | 1993 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'31''67 | |
3 | Mirabella Martina Grazia Maria | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'35''24 | |
4 | Platania Annarita | 1994 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'37''85 | |
5 | Russo Grazia | 1992 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'39''18 | |
6 | Tornello Alessia | 1993 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'39''64 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pislari Alina | 1987 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'29''89 | |
2 | Albo Martina | 1985 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'31''88 | |
3 | Garofalo Veronica | 1988 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'34''48 | |
4 | Sorrenti Annalisa | 1986 | Power Team Messina | 00'34''87 | |
5 | Foti Antonietta | 1988 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'38''58 | |
6 | Fortuna Gaetana | 1988 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'38''84 | |
7 | Melarosa Carmela Valentina | 1985 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'39''85 | |
8 | Parisi Valentina | 1989 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'42''65 | |
9 | Caruso Rita | 1989 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'42''70 | |
10 | Ingo Valeria Rosaria | 1985 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'43''53 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''13 | |
2 | Indorato Laura | 1980 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'33''59 | |
3 | La Carrubba Laura | 1982 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'34''40 | |
4 | Pellegrino Daniela Maria | 1982 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'34''58 | |
5 | Gambino Antonina | 1982 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'34''61 | |
6 | Prestigiacomo Maria Grazia | 1984 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''97 | |
7 | Maodda Cristina Melina | 1981 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'37''53 | |
8 | Frangella Claudia | 1983 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'39''89 | |
9 | Piazzese Marilia | 1982 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 00'43''71 | |
10 | Granato Roberta | 1981 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 00'43''73 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maiolo Kim Patrizia Maria | 1977 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'36''89 | |
2 | Canino Alessandra | 1975 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'38''28 | |
3 | Ventaglio Barbara | 1976 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 00'38''49 | |
4 | La Rocca Belinda | 1975 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'38''54 | |
5 | Privitera Agata Claudia | 1978 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'42''82 | |
6 | Scapati Vittoria | 1977 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'52''01 | |
7 | Abbate Simona | 1977 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 00'54''46 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balzani Giada | 1970 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'35''63 | |
2 | Garofalo Deborah | 1970 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'37''26 | |
3 | Condorelli Alessia | 1974 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'38''16 | |
4 | Condemi Gisella | 1973 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'42''00 | |
5 | Avaro Giovanna Carla Rita | 1971 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'44''10 | |
6 | Cusumano Gina | 1971 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 00'44''51 | |
7 | Giordano Patrizia | 1971 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'48''82 | |
8 | Messina Laura | 1971 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 00'58''05 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''04 | |
2 | Patane' Loredana | 1965 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'32''60 | |
3 | Consoli Cristina | 1967 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'33''08 | |
4 | Siclari Marzia Rosy | 1967 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'35''07 | |
5 | Cammarata Liliana | 1969 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'38''39 | |
6 | Benigno Concetta Santa | 1968 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'38''64 | |
7 | Barbera Loredana Maria Fran | 1967 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'42''02 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scebba Giovanna | 1962 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'39''06 | |
2 | Garretto Giovanna | 1961 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'41''17 | |
3 | Crisafulli Veneranda | 1964 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'52''29 | |
4 | Gulli' Maria Caterina | 1964 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'01''71 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvia Valentina | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''18 | |
2 | Rotella Matilde Eleonora | 1956 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'50''11 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costa Rosa | 1952 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'55''21 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crave' Giuseppa | 1948 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'12''72 |