Battioli Andrea
Gonzaga Sport Club (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''88     07/04/2024 | 00'25''82     10/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'58''64     19/05/2024 | 00'56''93     12/04/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'06''45'     17/12/2023 | 02'04''74     18/12/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'38''22'     16/12/2023 | 04'10''09     08/02/2009 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'29''19     21/01/2023 | 09'29''19     21/01/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 17'49''00     18/02/2023 | 16'15''52     18/12/2011 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''10     28/05/2023 | 00'30''68     18/03/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'06''93     11/12/2022 | 01'06''28     10/04/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 02'24''25     18/12/2022 | 02'24''25     18/12/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'31''75     17/03/2024 | 00'30''40     08/07/2011 | |
100 Rana | 01'11''89'     19/05/2024 | 01'05''10     25/04/2009 | |
200 Rana | 02'30''51'     18/02/2024 | 02'17''17     04/08/2011 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'27''82     07/04/2024 | 00'27''82     07/04/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''94'     19/05/2024 | 01'00''90     16/01/2011 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'22''19     22/01/2023 | 02'18''20     23/01/2011 | |
100 Misti | 01'04''47     17/03/2024 | 01'04''01     11/12/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'18''02'     17/02/2024 | 02'13''00     20/02/2011 | |
400 Misti | 04'54''86     19/02/2023 | 04'35''26     07/03/2010 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''16'     21/01/2024 | 01'42''02     08/02/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'27''17'     19/05/2024 | 03'24''18     27/02/2011 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'12''73     18/05/2019 | 07'43''02     27/02/2011 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'59''83'     11/02/2024 | 01'45''77     05/12/2010 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'21''52'     20/05/2023 | 04'07''32     26/02/2012 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''45'     07/04/2024 | 01'53''04     08/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'20''08'     20/05/2023 | 10'20''08'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''51'     11/02/2024 | 02'00''41'     01/07/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Novara 11°
Trofeo Città Di Novara 11°
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malandrucco Giorgia | 1995 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'20''62 | |
2 | Soldini Sara | 1996 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 02'28''58 | |
3 | Dentis Liliana | 1997 | Titans ASD | 02'30''80 | |
4 | Schiavone Marianna | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'31''76 | |
5 | Fiorini Simona | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'32''32 | |
6 | Nada Benedetta | 1998 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 02'32''39 | |
7 | D'Angeli Eugenia | 1996 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'34''67 | |
8 | Vismara Alessandra Mirella | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'35''47 | |
9 | Invernizzi Sara | 1998 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'41''15 | |
10 | Lambri Rebecca | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'04''61 | |
11 | Natalicchio Chiara | 1996 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'15''85 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Preda Silvia | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'15''76 | |
2 | Lentini Marika | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'25''36 | |
3 | Orlandi Martina | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'31''25 | |
4 | Tartaglia Camilla | 1993 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'34''06 | |
5 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'36''28 | |
6 | Di Lecce Valentina | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'40''11 | |
7 | Solesin Camilla Lucrezia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'42''06 | |
8 | Blini Letizia Maria Luisa | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'50''87 | |
9 | Beraudo Chiara | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'52''46 | |
10 | Fabiani Francesca | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'53''81 | |
11 | Baldi Giorgia | 1991 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'58''03 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gullotta Fabrizia Romana | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'27''73 | |
2 | Barozzini Alice | 1988 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'49''41 | |
3 | Barera Sonia | 1988 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'57''11 | |
4 | Tonoli Mara | 1989 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'02''67 | |
5 | Muci Roberta | 1987 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 03'11''76 | |
6 | Alberti Martina | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'23''22 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Imperiali Valentina | 1983 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'35''44 | |
2 | Balestreri Alessandra | 1980 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'55''45 | |
3 | Ardizzone Alessia Isabel | 1980 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 03'19''07 | |
4 | Legena Giulia | 1981 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 03'22''34 | |
5 | Mazzilli Michela Wanda Maria | 1981 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'39''56 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rigault De La Longrais Roberta | 1978 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'23''60 | |
2 | Borgonovo Paola | 1975 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'43''98 | |
3 | Besana Samuela | 1978 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'45''67 | |
4 | Vismara Luana | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'48''53 | |
5 | Capra Ilenia | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'58''32 | |
6 | Endicott Emma Louise | 1976 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'58''35 | |
7 | Fontana Elena | 1976 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'59''33 | |
8 | Ferrari Sabrina Adele | 1975 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'04''10 | |
9 | Stefani Lorena | 1977 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 03'18''30 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Olgiati Sabrina | 1973 | Team Legnano Nuoto ASD | 03'09''06 | |
2 | Leone Simona | 1973 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 03'16''89 | |
3 | Carbone Elisabetta | 1971 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 03'26''33 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Yamamoto Yumiko | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'53''12 | |
2 | Sfreddo Lorena | 1966 | DDS SSD | 03'06''77 | |
3 | Bacchi Valeria | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'09''77 | |
4 | Pozzi Elisabetta Raffaella | 1966 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'16''75 | |
5 | Olgiati Elena | 1968 | Team Legnano Nuoto ASD | 03'22''84 | |
6 | Montali Nicoletta | 1966 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 03'27''78 | |
7 | Gulla Giuseppina | 1969 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 04'07''09 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sarchi Paola Francesca | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'59''56 | |
2 | Sabatini Patrizia | 1960 | Reggiana Nuoto | 03'41''04 | |
3 | Pastori Maria Antonietta | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'48''28 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cusaro Rita | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'23''13 | |
2 | Baraldo Liliana | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'25''06 |