Antunes Luis Miguel
POR Leixoes Sport Club (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''14     28/04/2024 | 00'38''61     09/06/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''76'     23/03/2024 | 01'26''82     28/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'23''58'     28/01/2024 | 03'19''08'     18/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'07''37'     28/04/2024 | 06'54''51'     25/04/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'08''52'     07/07/2023 | 14'49''60'     08/07/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 28'32''49'     26/02/2023 | 28'18''57'     26/02/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''71     27/01/2024 | 00'49''01     31/05/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'51''98'     28/04/2024 | 01'45''44'     23/03/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 03'59''47'     08/07/2023 | 03'49''04'     18/01/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'57''25     03/12/2023 | 00'56''07     20/01/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'49''33'     27/01/2024 | 01'44''98'     13/01/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'57''48'     28/04/2024 | 03'52''94'     23/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''38'     08/07/2023 | 02'27''35'     09/07/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'22''59'     08/07/2023 | 05'22''59'     08/07/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'56''78'     08/07/2022 | 02'31''01'     18/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'56''61'     28/04/2024 | 02'27''57'     25/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 06'05''63'     04/12/2021 | 06'05''63'     04/12/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'03''65'     27/01/2024 | 03'03''65'     27/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 07'51''81'     03/12/2023 | 07'51''81'     03/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
22° Torneio Internacional Cidade Da Maia - Masters (Aguas Santas, POR)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
100 Misti | |
100 Misti | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Misti |
22° Torneio Internacional Cidade Da Maia - Masters (Aguas Santas, POR)
100 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sousa Frederico Renato | 1995 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'05''64 | |||
2 | Guimaraes Nuno Henrique | 1999 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'06''68 | |||
3 | Santos Joao Manuel | 1999 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'07''95 | |||
4 | Almeida Ruben Manuel | 1995 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'08''14 | |||
5 | Fonseca Jose Diogo | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'15''64 | |||
6 | Ferreira Rui Pedro Da Costa | 1999 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'20''21 | |||
7 | Costa Pedro Jose | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'21''39 | |||
8 | Borges Joao Rafael | 1999 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'21''56 | |||
9 | Ferreira Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'22''40 | |||
10 | Silva Luis Carlos | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'22''97 | |||
11 | Moreira Daniel Filipe | 1997 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 01'52''01 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Meneses Goncalo Goncalves | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'07''68 | |||
2 | Queiros Samuel Patricio | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'07''98 | |||
3 | Goncalves Jose Manuel | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | 01'08''42 | |||
4 | Moreira Augusto Daniel | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'10''08 | |||
5 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'13''10 | |||
6 | Pinto Andre Santos | 1990 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'15''51 | |||
7 | Coelho Antonio Manuel | 1991 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'18''65 | |||
8 | Andrade Xavier Antonio | 1993 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'23''95 | |||
9 | Couto Fernando Daniel | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'34''69 | |||
    | Santos Telmo Almeida | 1993 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kao Philip Shih Pei | 1985 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'08''13 | |||
2 | Leal Ricardo Andre | 1985 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'09''60 | |||
3 | Campos Tiago Dourado | 1988 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'11''44 | |||
4 | Sousa Joao David | 1988 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'11''93 | |||
5 | Machado Joao Pedro | 1986 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'11''97 | |||
6 | Tavares Andre Luis | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'23''32 | |||
7 | Carvalho Vitor Moreira | 1986 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'24''64 | |||
8 | Soares Jaime Antonio | 1987 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'29''03 | |||
9 | Iemelianov Igor | 1988 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'35''91 | |||
10 | Rocha Helder Tomas | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'37''86 | |||
11 | Ferreira Nuno Ricardo | 1985 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'41''90 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rego Ricardo Amorim | 1984 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'04''39 | |||
2 | Coutinho Mario Rosa | 1981 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'15''06 | |||
3 | Lobo Armindo Manuel | 1984 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'20''53 | |||
4 | Oliveira Jorge Miguel | 1980 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'21''48 | |||
5 | Esparragoza Luis Alberto | 1980 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'23''90 | |||
6 | Fangueiro Rui Neves | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'23''96 | |||
7 | Pereira Mario Nuno | 1981 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'28''27 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rosa Artur Jorge | 1976 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 01'12''54 | |||
2 | Santos Alexandre Miguel | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'12''78 | |||
3 | Trovisco Pedro Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'15''14 | |||
4 | Rodrigues Hugo Emanuel | 1975 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'26''31 | |||
5 | Sereno Carlos Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'31''76 | |||
6 | Novais Jose Orlando | 1978 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'35''48 | |||
7 | Guedes Hugo Rafael | 1976 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'38''07 | |||
8 | Correia Rui Manuel | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'51''47 | |||
    | Teixeira Andre Manuel | 1978 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pires Filipe Pinheiro | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'18''85 | |||
2 | Macedo Joao Miguel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'21''09 | |||
3 | Sousa Leandro Filipe | 1972 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'24''38 | |||
4 | Soares Joao Tiago | 1970 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'30''87 | |||
5 | Oliveira Joao Pedro | 1974 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'43''31 | |||
6 | Cunha Carlos Bastos | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'45''20 | |||
7 | Silva Miguel Paulo | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'54''67 | |||
8 | Pereira Antonio Manuel | 1972 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'58''09 | |||
    | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | Squalificato | |||
    | Faria Decio Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferreira Gonzalez Xose Anxo | 1966 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'30''61 | |||
2 | Campos Joao Paulo | 1965 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'32''96 | |||
3 | Antunes Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'44''98 | |||
4 | Baptista Jose Manuel | 1969 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'46''64 | |||
5 | Canito Carlos Filipe | 1969 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'52''85 | |||
6 | Trigo Daniel Castro | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'53''12 | |||
    | Magro Joaquim Matos | 1966 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | Squalificato | |||
    | Mitt Joao Marcos | 1968 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barroso Jose Miguel | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'17''74 | |||
2 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'35''28 | |||
3 | Pinho Manuel Alberto | 1961 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'36''47 | |||
4 | Grilo Francisco Jose | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'47''39 | |||
5 | Seara Joao Henrique | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'56''15 | |||
6 | Filho Manoel Pinto | 1961 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'58''69 | |||
7 | Oliveira Jose Rodrigues | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'58''75 | |||
8 | Teixeira Albano Couto | 1963 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'00''18 | |||
9 | Mourao Luis Joao | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'06''75 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fonseca Luis Miguel | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'37''24 | |||
2 | Barros Mario Jorge | 1956 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'44''03 | |||
3 | Goncalves Oscar Filipe | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'44''04 | |||
4 | Ferreira Jose Antonio | 1958 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'46''87 | |||
5 | Rocha Paulo Jorge | 1959 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'47''32 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferreira Domingos Jose | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'50''75 | |||
2 | Mello Junior Edison | 1950 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'53''86 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gaspar Alexandre Azevedo | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'05''36 |