Conti Giulio
CSI Nuoto Prato (2002)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''79     27/01/2024 | 00'26''74     26/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''15     17/03/2024 | 00'58''30'     08/12/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''07'     14/01/2024 | 02'08''19     20/01/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'43''25     20/06/2018 | 04'43''25     20/06/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'54''80     22/06/2016 | 18'34''12'     16/01/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''60     18/03/2023 | 00'33''20     02/02/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'13''82     21/04/2018 | 01'13''82     21/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''23     14/04/2024 | 00'34''23     14/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'17''57'     17/02/2024 | 01'12''80'     01/11/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'01''06     13/06/2018 | 02'44''48'     05/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''65     14/04/2024 | 00'29''65     14/04/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'08''37'     18/01/2020 | 01'08''07'     05/02/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'41''01     08/12/2019 | 02'40''52'     13/01/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''11'     27/01/2024 | 01'09''11'     27/01/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'31''56'     19/01/2020 | 02'28''53     03/12/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''70     10/05/2015 | 02'00''70     10/05/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'48''01     18/07/2019 | 03'48''01     18/07/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Degli Auguri 24° (Livorno)
Meeting Degli Auguri 24° (Livorno)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Somma Mirko | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'30''81 | |
2 | Luciano' Alessandro | 2001 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'49''62 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baroni Lorenzo | 1997 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'31''66 | |
2 | Masi Lorenzo | 1999 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'31''88 | |
3 | Bachi Yuri | 1996 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'35''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Rienzo Gianmarco | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'32''10 | |
2 | Biagi Emanuele | 1992 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'33''97 | |
3 | Ercolini Alessandro | 1990 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'34''75 | |
4 | Massini Nicola | 1991 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'37''47 | |
5 | Bortone Luigi | 1991 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 00'37''78 | |
6 | Sodini Alessio | 1990 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'39''99 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tagliafierro Marco | 1987 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'30''57 | |
2 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'30''59 | |
3 | Metta Carlo | 1986 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'33''49 | |
4 | Genesio Francesco | 1986 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'33''64 | |
5 | Libralato Luca | 1989 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'38''01 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Malfatti Alessio | 1982 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'32''48 | |
2 | Malpaganti Matteo | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'34''82 | |
3 | Tatano Stefano | 1983 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'38''54 | |
4 | Vallone Matteo | 1983 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'39''42 | |
5 | Gragnaniello Matteo | 1984 | Associazione Nuoto Lucca Capannori | 00'45''05 | |
6 | Capperi Andrea | 1980 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'46''95 | |
7 | Pergola Matteo | 1982 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'48''01 | |
8 | Bonacchi Andrea | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'49''94 | |
9 | Mariani Daniele | 1981 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 00'52''18 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ricci Michele | 1977 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'32''45 | |
2 | Pampana Samuele | 1976 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'32''66 | |
3 | Tosi Tiziano | 1976 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'35''60 | |
4 | Montagnani Alessio | 1977 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'38''46 | |
5 | Lo Russo Michele | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'40''32 | |
6 | Spagli Stefano | 1979 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 00'40''37 | |
7 | Giusti Andrea | 1975 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'41''55 | |
8 | Fucini Alessandro | 1979 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'41''69 | |
9 | Ciani Andrea | 1978 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 00'44''55 | |
10 | Mercogliano Antonio | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'46''94 | |
11 | Osselli Alessandro | 1975 | Associazione Nuoto Lucca Capannori | 00'50''03 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cini Andrea | 1972 | ABC Nuoto Pisa Asd | 00'35''61 | |
2 | Marzi Roberto | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'37''31 | |
3 | Taddei Pardelli Lorenzo | 1973 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'38''90 | |
4 | Paolini Andrea | 1974 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 00'39''84 | |
5 | Trassinelli Marco | 1970 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 00'39''87 | |
6 | Calcagno Massimiliano Luca | 1974 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'40''42 | |
7 | Marrucci Gabriele | 1972 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'42''58 | |
8 | Morini Cristiano | 1970 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'42''78 | |
9 | Ceccatelli Alan | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'43''46 | |
10 | La Marca Giancarlo | 1974 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'44''17 | |
11 | Cassola Giampaolo | 1972 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'45''20 | |
12 | Quochi Alessio | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'46''37 | |
13 | Bianchi Tommaso | 1970 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'47''90 | |
14 | Bevilacqua Giuseppe | 1971 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'48''66 | |
15 | Genca Massimiliano | 1974 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'52''12 | |
16 | Censini Loriano | 1971 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'54''01 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cappelletti Mauro | 1965 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 00'33''08 | |
2 | Zazzetta Massimo | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'34''49 | |
3 | Raveggi Andrea | 1967 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'38''60 | |
4 | Marini Antonio | 1966 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'39''97 | |
5 | Filidei Alessio | 1965 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'41''06 | |
6 | Bardini Vittorio | 1966 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'41''68 | |
7 | Arnesano Luca | 1969 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'45''01 | |
8 | Vergili Michele | 1968 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'45''29 | |
9 | Simoni Matteo | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'45''53 | |
10 | Costantini Adriano | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'46''81 | |
11 | Taviani Mauro | 1968 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'48''08 | |
12 | Pippa Giovanni | 1969 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'50''48 | |
13 | Valenti Vieri | 1966 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'51''40 | |
14 | Marchetti Dimitri | 1965 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'57''21 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellini Dario | 1963 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'37''61 | |
2 | Palomba Fabrizio | 1962 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'38''46 | |
3 | Cerutti Luigi | 1964 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'46''82 | |
4 | Torre Luca Benito Giuseppe | 1962 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'47''24 | |
5 | Natali Danilo | 1962 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'50''27 | |
6 | Virnicchi Paolo | 1961 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'51''62 | |
7 | De Ambrogi Fabio | 1962 | Arezzo Nuoto | 00'53''81 | |
8 | Ferrarini Fabrizio | 1963 | New Team Giano ASD | 01'14''74 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Ronco Giorgio | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'34''19 | |
2 | Tistarelli Andrea | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'40''90 | |
3 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'46''35 | |
4 | Bizzi Maurizio | 1957 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'49''09 | |
5 | Caponi Flaminio | 1956 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'49''66 | |
6 | Donati Fabio | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'50''83 | |
7 | Nemo Alessandro | 1955 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'01''26 | |
8 | Galimberti Mauro | 1955 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'04''63 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dieterich Stefano | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'44''57 | |
2 | Archibugi Francesco | 1951 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'57''86 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frattini Emilio | 1946 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'43''20 | |
2 | Taccini Sauro | 1945 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'45''16 | |
3 | Puggelli Sergio | 1949 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 00'58''25 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Melani Agostino | 1943 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'51''27 |