Garretto Valeria
La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''48     11/06/2023 | 00'40''90     31/01/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'28''23     18/02/2024 | 01'26''57     21/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'08''84'     28/01/2024 | 03'08''84'     28/01/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'00''23     02/12/2018 | 07'00''23     02/12/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''02     28/01/2024 | 00'45''36     08/05/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'44''54     17/02/2024 | 01'39''05'     27/02/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 03'37''87'     21/05/2023 | 03'33''74'     22/02/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''42     28/01/2024 | 00'50''74     12/01/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'56''34     02/06/2019 | 01'56''34     02/06/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'41''97'     14/01/2024 | 01'40''43     29/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'31''91'     28/01/2024 | 02'27''68     10/06/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'52''71'     22/02/2020 | 02'47''33     24/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''27'     05/03/2023 | 02'12''74'     22/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'37''56'     28/01/2024 | 02'28''04'     23/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Forum Sprint 27° (Roma)
Trofeo Forum Sprint 27° (Roma)
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poggioli Walter | 2002 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 00'59''97 | |||
2 | Battisti Pierpaolo | 2002 | Villa Aurelia SC | 01'04''00 | |||
3 | Avancini Adriano | 2001 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'14''27 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marucci Mattia | 1995 | Aquareal ASD | 00'55''85 | |||
2 | Rossetto Daniele | 1998 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'00''47 | |||
3 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'04''59 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giannetti Federico | 1990 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'01''53 | |||
2 | Epifani Fulvio | 1990 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'07''63 | |||
3 | Di Donna Francesco Paolo | 1994 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'11''52 | |||
4 | Quaranta Francesco | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'15''13 | |||
5 | Salerno Luca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'35''57 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rabagliati Federico | 1989 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'06''01 | |||
2 | Parisi Gianluca | 1988 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'13''01 | |||
3 | Aquilino Matteo | 1989 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'24''24 | |||
4 | Cerboni Alessandro | 1986 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'36''59 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Viola Francesco | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'01''81 | |||
2 | De Luca Andrea Alberto | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'05''91 | |||
3 | Rosati Angelo | 1981 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'06''79 | |||
4 | Nanocchio Michele | 1981 | Villa Aurelia SC | 01'16''07 | |||
5 | Fazioli Davide | 1984 | Aquareal ASD | 01'20''71 | |||
6 | Messina Matteo | 1983 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 01'23''40 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barisiello Andrea | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'03''81 | |||
2 | Benassi Massimiliano | 1977 | Villa Aurelia SC | 01'29''23 | |||
3 | Tabarini Alessandro | 1976 | Villa Aurelia SC | 01'30''51 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bazzi Tomaso | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'17''25 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Palumbo Stefano | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'10''34 | |||
2 | Borrelli Fabrizio | 1966 | Villa Aurelia SC | 01'10''95 | |||
3 | Simone Federico | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'10''97 | |||
4 | Ridolfi Maurizio | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'11''01 | |||
5 | Cucculelli Fabio | 1967 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'36''41 | |||
6 | Saraco Antonio | 1966 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'40''21 | |||
7 | Poddighe Paolo | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'45''62 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fabbri Fabrizio | 1961 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'11''26 | |||
2 | Leonori Fulvio | 1963 | Sporting Village SSD | 01'21''33 | |||
3 | Guarracino Maurizio | 1962 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'42''59 | |||
4 | Bolgia Michele | 1961 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'45''61 | |||
5 | Ursini Fabio | 1963 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'53''66 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Teodori Giulio | 1957 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'25''27 | |||
2 | Zuchegna Carlo | 1959 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'44''49 | |||
3 | Genovese Ranieri | 1957 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 01'49''15 | |||
4 | Cavacece Massimo | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'54''59 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mannocci Massimo | 1946 | U-Sport SSD | 02'52''89 | |||
2 | Tortorelli Francesco Antonio | 1945 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'17''68 |