Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Swim4life 10° (Napoli)
Trofeo Swim4life 10° (Napoli)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Picone Vincenzo | 2003 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'29''44 | |
2 | Rega Romeo | 2003 | Sintesi SSD | 00'34''03 | |
3 | Farina Salvatore | 2002 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''20 | |
4 | Cristiano Salvatore | 2003 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'35''37 | |
5 | Papagni Francesco | 2003 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 00'37''02 | |
6 | Iodice Angelo | 2001 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'38''05 | |
7 | Amatore Mauromaria | 2002 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'38''55 | |
8 | Ferrara Rosario | 2002 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'39''30 | |
9 | Menichella Lamerico | 2001 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'39''69 | |
10 | Rizzo Mario | 2002 | Magma SSD | 00'40''75 | |
11 | Esposito Domenico | 2003 | Sintesi SSD | 00'41''32 | |
12 | Cozzolino Mario Carlo | 2003 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 00'45''12 | |
13 | Rendina Giampaolo | 2000 | Sintesi SSD | 00'47''13 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Blasio Ciro | 1997 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'29''75 | |
2 | Peluso Antonio | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'30''11 | |
3 | Cerciello Giuseppe | 1997 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'31''98 | |
4 | Velardo Nunzio | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'34''35 | |
5 | De Iulio Vincenzo | 1995 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'35''65 | |
6 | Miranda Luigi | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'36''22 | |
7 | Giglio Ivan | 1998 | Sintesi SSD | 00'36''49 | |
8 | Masciarri Michele | 1995 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'36''84 | |
9 | Velardo Francesco | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'37''28 | |
10 | De Rosa Luigi | 1996 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'38''73 | |
11 | Naddeo Federico Maria | 1998 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'39''71 | |
12 | Coppin Carlo | 1998 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'40''20 | |
13 | Capacchione Francesco Saverio | 1997 | CUS Salerno | 00'40''28 | |
14 | Stefanelli Federico | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'44''82 | |
15 | Aiello Marco | 1996 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'45''94 | |
16 | Catapano Vincenzo | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'50''38 | |
17 | Granato Santolo | 1995 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'54''61 | |
18 | D'Andolfo Federico | 1996 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'55''62 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capilungo Alessandro | 1994 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'30''29 | |
2 | Tropea Alessio | 1990 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''41 | |
3 | De Iulio Michele | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''39 | |
4 | Frontuto Crescenzo Luca | 1992 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'37''14 | |
5 | Petti Mario | 1994 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'39''75 | |
6 | Cozzuto Giorgio | 1994 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'39''90 | |
7 | Suarato Fabrizio | 1991 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'41''64 | |
8 | Esposito Salvatore | 1991 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'42''87 | |
9 | Casillo Lorenzo | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 00'43''03 | |
10 | Ciccone Salvatore | 1992 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'44''40 | |
11 | Acampora Gianluca | 1990 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'45''58 | |
12 | Veneruso Ciro | 1990 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'46''67 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Iaco Andrea Salvatore | 1987 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'34''53 | |
2 | De Teresa Francesco | 1987 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'35''28 | |
3 | Matuozzo Gianfranco | 1988 | Magma SSD | 00'35''38 | |
4 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'35''40 | |
5 | Boninsegni Matteo | 1988 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'36''62 | |
6 | Nicoletti Giovanni | 1985 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'38''06 | |
7 | Cascone Alfonso | 1985 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'40''60 | |
8 | Marrazzo Giovanni | 1989 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'41''08 | |
9 | Pappacoda Giuliano | 1989 | Magma SSD | 00'42''52 | |
10 | Di Martino Francesco | 1986 | Sintesi SSD | 00'45''14 | |
11 | Vastola Francesco | 1989 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'47''15 | |
12 | Minieri Raffaele | 1986 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'47''50 | |
13 | Iervolino Antonio | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 00'49''62 | |
14 | Assante Ciro | 1985 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'50''28 | |
15 | Abbatiello Antonio | 1987 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'50''89 | |
16 | Cascone Danilo Roberto | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'51''46 | |
17 | Gargano Antonio | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'52''37 | |
18 | Tedesco Luca | 1987 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'53''27 | |
19 | Pirone Vincenzo | 1988 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'04''27 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Accardo Espedito | 1980 | Magma SSD | 00'34''74 | |
2 | Mancini Antonio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 00'40''52 | |
3 | Cefariello Gennaro | 1984 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'40''78 | |
4 | Riccardi Massimo | 1984 | Magma SSD | 00'40''88 | |
5 | Forno Andrea | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 00'44''38 | |
6 | Aponte Claudio | 1983 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'44''65 | |
7 | Palma Agostino | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 00'55''23 | |
8 | Annunziata Michele Angelo | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 00'56''51 | |
9 | Nembrotte Menna Vito | 1984 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'05''44 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Donna Giovanni | 1976 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'39''09 | |
2 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 00'39''43 | |
3 | De Simone Ugo | 1978 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'40''62 | |
4 | Tardio Antonio | 1977 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'41''86 | |
5 | Citro Aniello | 1979 | Sintesi SSD | 00'42''37 | |
6 | Castellano Claudio | 1977 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'44''03 | |
7 | Quercitelli Antonio | 1978 | Sintesi SSD | 00'45''05 | |
8 | Bernardo Andrea | 1979 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 00'48''09 | |
9 | Squadra Diego | 1977 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'50''43 | |
10 | Feroce Vincenzo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'52''70 | |
11 | D'Ambrosio Giuseppe | 1975 | Magma SSD | 00'56''08 | |
12 | Petriccione Salvatore | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'57''06 | |
13 | Pucciarelli Pierpaolo | 1978 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'57''44 | |
14 | Barone Giacomo | 1976 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'57''64 | |
15 | Voccia Aniello | 1978 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'08''93 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'37''96 | |
2 | Conte Roberto | 1970 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'38''65 | |
3 | Lauro Gianluca | 1974 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'41''90 | |
4 | Fabbri Fabio | 1973 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'42''65 | |
5 | Carillo Giuseppe | 1971 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'42''94 | |
6 | Venditto Claudio | 1970 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'43''53 | |
7 | Pucci Maurizio | 1970 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'43''93 | |
8 | Bertollini Fabrizio | 1972 | Magma SSD | 00'45''31 | |
9 | Gargiulo Marco | 1973 | Magma SSD | 00'45''79 | |
10 | Cericola Rocco | 1974 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'46''49 | |
11 | Cavargini Federico | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'46''98 | |
12 | Palumbo Ciro | 1974 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'47''29 | |
13 | Portente Salvatore | 1974 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'47''92 | |
14 | Borrelli Alessandro | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'49''26 | |
15 | Parlato Massimo | 1971 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'49''40 | |
16 | De Luca Bossa Ciro | 1971 | Magma SSD | 00'51''64 | |
17 | Formicola Gianpiero | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'55''07 | |
18 | Capasso Raffaele | 1973 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'57''72 | |
19 | Giannotte Giuseppe | 1971 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'00''86 | |
20 | Russo Alessio | 1972 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'10''32 | |
21 | De Falco Nello | 1974 | Sintesi SSD | 01'13''08 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pullara Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'37''19 | |
2 | Feo Luciano | 1965 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'39''96 | |
3 | Forquet Eraldo | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'41''61 | |
4 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'41''79 | |
5 | Cordova Luigi | 1966 | Magma SSD | 00'42''59 | |
6 | Distante Diego | 1969 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'44''20 | |
7 | Ruggiero Pietro | 1969 | Emmedue SSD | 00'46''11 | |
8 | Guarino Francesco | 1969 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'46''59 | |
9 | Capocci Marcello | 1968 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'46''76 | |
10 | Varriale Massimo | 1968 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'47''92 | |
11 | Ardovino Antonio | 1968 | CUS Salerno | 00'50''17 | |
12 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'50''30 | |
13 | Belardo Paolo | 1968 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'52''15 | |
14 | Abate Guido | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'54''61 | |
15 | Marino Felice | 1967 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'56''59 | |
16 | Borriello Giovanni | 1969 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'56''94 | |
17 | Simeoli Enrico | 1968 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'59''77 | |
18 | De Crescenzo Stefano | 1966 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'00''65 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrera Roberto | 1964 | Emmedue SSD | 00'39''17 | |
2 | Lanza Umberto | 1961 | Magma SSD | 00'42''21 | |
3 | Cameretti Leandro | 1964 | Magma SSD | 00'44''23 | |
4 | Vincellino Roberto | 1960 | Magma SSD | 00'45''79 | |
5 | De Biase Alfredo | 1962 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'47''85 | |
6 | Sacco Antonio | 1963 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'49''65 | |
7 | Balducci Luca | 1962 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'49''91 | |
8 | Cherubini Fabrizio | 1963 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'52''17 | |
9 | Lombardi Antonio | 1964 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'52''28 | |
10 | Arteritano Pasquale | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 00'55''02 | |
11 | Stefanelli Nicola | 1962 | Sintesi SSD | 00'58''01 | |
12 | Caldei Silla | 1960 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'04''04 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pasciuto Antonio | 1959 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 00'46''24 | |
2 | Romeo Carlo | 1958 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'49''13 | |
3 | D'Ambrosio Claudio | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'49''91 | |
4 | Cesarano Ciro | 1958 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'52''38 | |
5 | Luongo Gennaro | 1956 | Emmedue SSD | 00'52''92 | |
6 | Maiorano Alberto | 1957 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'54''39 | |
7 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'54''67 | |
8 | Ciavarella Gennaro Vito Felice | 1956 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'55''63 | |
9 | Orecchio Salvatore | 1958 | Sintesi SSD | 00'57''71 | |
10 | Polese Giuseppe | 1959 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'04''88 | |
11 | De Felice Francesco | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'12''37 | |
12 | Tavernelli Tullio | 1958 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'25''42 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canfora Aniello | 1952 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'50''84 | |
2 | Pasquinucci Alfonso | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'52''30 | |
3 | Bruno Alfredo | 1950 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'55''08 | |
4 | Cagnazzo Eupremio | 1953 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'56''11 | |
5 | Conti Fabrizio | 1954 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'02''29 | |
6 | Cecconi Fabio | 1951 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'02''87 | |
7 | Colozzo Salvatore | 1950 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'04''06 | |
8 | Tempesta Gino | 1951 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'13''85 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'48''68 | |
2 | Lignano Ferdinando | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'50''67 | |
3 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'52''53 | |
4 | Di Ruocco Francesco | 1948 | Sintesi SSD | 00'58''57 | |
5 | Di Ruocco Antonio | 1946 | Sintesi SSD | 01'06''83 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianco Francesco | 1943 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'21''05 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maresca Michele | 1935 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'58''19 |