Marincola Antonio Graziano
Aqa ASD (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''34     02/06/2023 | 00'37''34     02/06/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''37'     10/12/2023 | 01'26''37'     10/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'34''28'     19/02/2023 | 03'34''28'     19/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'57''64     10/12/2023 | 00'54''50     12/11/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'57''30     14/05/2023 | 00'57''30     14/05/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'57''30     14/05/2023 | 01'57''30     14/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa FIN Calabria 1° Tappa (Catanzaro)
Coppa FIN Calabria 1° Tappa (Catanzaro)
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarnaccia Salvatore | 1997 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'51''22 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferragina Giacomo | 1991 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'28''94 | |||
2 | Grano Fabio | 1991 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'35''76 | |||
3 | Mannella Luigi | 1990 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'36''83 | |||
4 | Muleo Gioacchino | 1991 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'50''74 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zicarelli Sergio Luca | 1987 | Aqa ASD | 01'10''78 | |||
2 | Zicarelli Davide Mario | 1987 | Aqa ASD | 01'13''11 | |||
3 | Perri Francesco | 1987 | Rende Nuoto | 01'41''43 | |||
4 | Garcea Nicola | 1985 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'51''91 | |||
5 | Sestito Salvatore | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'54''49 | |||
6 | La Valle Egidio | 1986 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 02'14''26 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lucia Andrea | 1981 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'36''37 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perrone Nicola | 1976 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'39''40 | |||
2 | Manna Francesco | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 01'41''53 | |||
3 | Caputo Andrea | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 01'50''67 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Servidio Nunzio | 1972 | Aqa ASD | 01'39''18 | |||
2 | Fiorenza Ilario Massimo | 1972 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'45''32 | |||
3 | Rhodio Francesco | 1973 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 01'48''50 | |||
4 | Ranieli Leonardo | 1972 | Aqa ASD | 02'31''79 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rotundo Giovanni | 1964 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'43''34 | |||
2 | Rotondaro Massimo | 1960 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'58''20 | |||
3 | Verduci Antonino | 1964 | Aqa ASD | 02'01''38 | |||
4 | Suppa Salvatore | 1961 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 02'46''38 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mirante Patrizio | 1958 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'42''18 |