Sestito Salvatore
Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''30     04/02/2024 | 00'35''62     10/07/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'44''89'     10/12/2023 | 01'44''89'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''53     02/06/2023 | 00'42''78     19/02/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'46''74     04/02/2024 | 01'39''10     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'35''60'     14/05/2023 | 02'26''60'     08/01/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'08''40     15/12/2019 | 02'08''40     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa FIN Calabria 1° Tappa (Catanzaro)
Coppa FIN Calabria 1° Tappa (Catanzaro)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dodaro Andrea | 2002 | Aqa ASD | 01'00''51 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scarfone Lorenzo | 1996 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'09''29 | |||
2 | Guarnaccia Salvatore | 1997 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'24''21 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Passafaro Giuseppe | 1992 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'08''82 | |||
2 | Borelli Esrom Francesco | 1992 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'12''56 | |||
3 | Mannella Luigi | 1990 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'21''15 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zicarelli Sergio Luca | 1987 | Aqa ASD | 00'56''84 | |||
2 | Capozza Alessandro | 1989 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'58''73 | |||
3 | Panza Alfredo | 1986 | Aqa ASD | 01'03''19 | |||
4 | Vaiti Vincenzo | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'08''61 | |||
5 | Silipo Giancarlo | 1986 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'33''17 | |||
6 | Sestito Salvatore | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'44''89 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'07''02 | |||
2 | Arceri Filippo | 1981 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 01'22''83 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vrenna Luca | 1979 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'03''28 | |||
2 | De Vico Luigi | 1977 | Rende Nuoto | 01'19''25 | |||
3 | Cosentino Francesco | 1976 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'23''48 | |||
4 | Miglio Piercarlo | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 01'42''28 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Filippelli Paolo | 1973 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'10''78 | |||
2 | Colella Luigi | 1971 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'26''36 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Alfonso Luigi | 1968 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'07''50 | |||
2 | Tassone Alessandro | 1967 | Aqa ASD | 01'14''91 | |||
3 | Saraco Antonio | 1966 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'15''90 | |||
4 | D'Andrea Luigi Michele | 1966 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'22''94 | |||
5 | Marincola Antonio Graziano | 1966 | Aqa ASD | 01'26''37 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'07''54 | |||
2 | Rotondaro Massimo | 1960 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'34''84 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mirante Patrizio | 1958 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'18''55 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garofalo Francesco | 1954 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'23''84 |