Formanek Rene
AUT SC Hakoah Wien (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''54     28/04/2023 | 00'26''38     09/10/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'56''99'     06/04/2024 | 00'56''99'     06/04/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'07''73'     06/04/2024 | 02'07''73'     06/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'31''50     22/11/2023 | 04'31''50     22/11/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'29''65'     10/03/2023 | 09'29''65'     10/03/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'15''34'     18/05/2019 | 21'15''34'     18/05/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'30''85     07/04/2024 | 00'30''81     27/11/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'07''37'     07/04/2024 | 01'07''09'     11/11/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'27''07'     06/04/2024 | 02'24''66     23/11/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''70     01/10/2016 | 00'35''70     01/10/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'22''05'     22/05/2022 | 01'18''52'     02/10/2016 | |
200 Rana | 02'47''59'     01/04/2017 | 02'47''59'     01/04/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''09     11/11/2023 | 00'29''09     11/11/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''66'     11/03/2023 | 01'06''23'     13/11/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'35''24'     07/04/2024 | 02'30''72'     12/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''53'     06/04/2024 | 01'06''31'     11/11/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'24''03'     07/04/2024 | 02'22''98     22/11/2023 | |
400 Misti | 05'08''45     07/10/2023 | 05'08''45     07/10/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''34'     07/10/2023 | 01'47''34'     07/10/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'06''36'     06/04/2024 | 03'59''07'     11/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'05''18'     07/04/2024 | 01'59''42'     03/10/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''83'     02/10/2022 | 01'57''83'     02/10/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'16''40'     07/04/2024 | 02'13''91'     12/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'35''18'     21/11/2021 | 04'35''18'     21/11/2021 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Short Coures Masters Championships (Madeira, POR) - 5° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Dorso | |
200 Dorso | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero |
LEN European Short Coures Masters Championships (Madeira, POR) - 5° Day
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuyen Eileen | 1997 | GER SC Aqua Koln | 00'28''01 | |
2 | Schulze Olivia | 1997 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'28''97 | |
3 | Beringerova Kristyna | 1996 | CZE Plavecky Klub Sport Ceska Lipa | 00'30''00 | |
4 | Zanoni Lena | 1997 | FRA France | 00'30''20 | |
5 | Gaucher Pauline | 1997 | FRA Optimax Training Natation 78 | 00'30''58 | |
6 | Grexova Martina | 1995 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 00'30''83 | |
7 | Constan Lopez Yolanda | 1997 | ESP Club Albacete Master Natacion | 00'31''44 | |
8 | Hagmann Celine Marion | 1995 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'32''94 | |
9 | Tailliart Marie Colombe | 1996 | FRA SN Rethel | 00'35''54 | |
10 | Cuenca Jimenez Elia Maria | 1996 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 00'35''72 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baden Janne Josephine | 1990 | ESP Spagna | 00'28''96 | |
2 | Junger Martina | 1992 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 00'33''11 | |
3 | Von Beuningen Anna | 1991 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'33''26 | |
4 | Dierks Vanessa | 1993 | GER Wassersportverein Herringen 1929 E.V. | 00'36''10 | |
5 | Costigan Catherine | 1991 | IRL Ireland | 00'36''37 | |
6 | Boutet Aude | 1990 | FRA France | 00'37''85 | |
7 | Lopes Ana Rita | 1992 | POR Portugal | 00'38''37 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Weber Petra | 1986 | CZE Plavecky Klub Sport Ceska Lipa | 00'27''69 | |
2 | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | ITA Italia | 00'30''32 | |
3 | Galgoczi Krisztina | 1988 | HUN Hungary | 00'30''35 | |
4 | Rijkens Anna Maria | 1986 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'31''11 | |
5 | Donges Lydia | 1988 | GER Germany | 00'32''18 | |
6 | Van Huizen Remst Monique | 1987 | NED Azc | 00'32''37 | |
7 | Sexton Aoife | 1987 | IRL Ireland | 00'33''98 | |
8 | Marin Rueda Melania | 1988 | ESP Club Albacete Master Natacion | 00'42''30 | |
9 | Baasch Franziska | 1984 | GER Germany | 00'43''01 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Csobanki Zsuzsanna | 1983 | HUN Hungary | 00'30''04 | |
2 | Przywara Susan | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'31''64 | |
3 | Muller Mojziskova Pavla | 1981 | CZE Klub Sportovniho Plavani Pardubice | 00'32''51 | |
4 | Vlad Denisa Marilena | 1983 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Univerrsitatea Cluj | 00'32''78 | |
5 | Zanotto Valentina | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'34''90 | |
6 | Dahlmann Julia | 1982 | GER Germany | 00'41''08 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gomes Susana Clara | 1977 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'30''11 | |
2 | Kazikova Sandra | 1976 | CZE Plavecky Klub Na Fialce | 00'30''88 | |
3 | Berbakov Wimmer Marijana | 1974 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'31''45 | |
4 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Germany | 00'32''45 | |
5 | Fino Raquel | 1976 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'34''15 | |
6 | Nobrega Claudia Patricia | 1975 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'35''18 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kutz Andrea | 1971 | GER Germany | 00'31''35 | |
2 | Groot Oden Bianca | 1970 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'34''78 | |
3 | Berry Sarah | 1973 | GBR Out To Swim | 00'35''80 | |
4 | Valle Munoz Maria Almudena | 1972 | ESP Spagna | 00'36''46 | |
5 | Mutilba Obregon Nuria | 1969 | ESP Spagna | 00'40''62 | |
6 | Camiciottoli Francesca | 1970 | ITA Italia | 00'43''55 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kopp Lefort Marielle | 1967 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'34''55 | |
2 | Cabanero Maria Luisa | 1966 | ESP Spagna | 00'34''67 | |
3 | Meinecke Hofermann Katja | 1967 | GER MTV Gifhorn | 00'35''05 | |
4 | Vasconcelos Correia De Sousa Friaes De Maria Manuel | 1965 | POR Camara Municipal Do Porto | 00'41''74 | |
5 | Grisolia Paola | 1966 | ITA Italia | 00'49''69 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montagnani Simona | 1962 | ITA Italia | 00'38''53 | |
2 | Lindo Fatima Maria | 1962 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'38''65 | |
3 | Humair Cortinovis Sabine | 1963 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'43''10 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Labansat Christiane | 1954 | FRA France | 00'44''12 | |
2 | Romano Hvid Carmit | 1957 | DEN Ku Svomning Og Vandpolo | 00'55''72 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Couquet Anne Catherine | 1951 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'41''77 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Votrubova Jaroslava | 1946 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'52''05 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Felgrova Ivana | 1942 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 01'07''37 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reich Helga | 1936 | GER Germany | 01'00''14 |