Rosenblatt Lisa
AUT SC Hakoah Wien (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''72     12/03/2023 | 00'34''66     02/10/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''10'     11/03/2023 | 01'15''91'     01/10/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'46''51'     11/03/2023 | 02'37''71'     01/04/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'42''16     22/11/2023 | 05'31''91'     02/04/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'04''13'     16/06/2023 | 11'14''22'     31/03/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'38''09'     18/05/2019 | 22'38''09'     18/05/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''73'     01/10/2022 | 02'10''73'     01/10/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'54''34'     11/03/2023 | 04'54''34'     11/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'39''76'     11/03/2023 | 02'16''30'     02/04/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'52''53'     12/03/2023 | 04'52''53'     12/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'31''92'     12/03/2023 | 02'31''92'     12/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Short Coures Masters Championships (Madeira, POR) - 4° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Misti | |
200 Misti | |
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero |
LEN European Short Coures Masters Championships (Madeira, POR) - 4° Day
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatum Alisa | 1995 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 04'23''31 | |
2 | Grove Tamara | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | 04'26''29 | |
3 | Riesenberger Bruna Martins | 1997 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 04'36''93 | |
4 | Siani Cristina | 1998 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 04'37''68 | |
5 | Panzetti Alina | 1998 | ITA Italia | 05'03''79 | |
6 | Lankers Dorothee | 1995 | GER Wassersportverein Herringen 1929 E.V. | 05'14''51 | |
7 | Cuenca Jimenez Elia Maria | 1996 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 05'28''97 | |
8 | Dias Joana Teixeira | 1997 | POR Ferroviarios Entroncamento | 05'36''13 | |
9 | Gundermann Jana | 1997 | GER Germany | 05'58''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bouchet Sybille | 1993 | ESP Spagna | 04'58''06 | |
2 | Bakony Sallai Agnes | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 04'58''43 | |
3 | Krysiak Olga | 1991 | GER SG Ruhr | 05'03''76 | |
4 | Mattmann Yvonne | 1992 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 05'06''83 | |
5 | Costigan Catherine | 1991 | IRL Ireland | 05'32''54 | |
6 | Fabrega Aurore | 1989 | FRA Red Star Club Montreuil | 05'33''63 | |
7 | Araujo Castro Paula | 1991 | ESP Spagna | 06'05''05 | |
8 | Cabrita Patricia Rodrigues | 1992 | POR Ferroviarios Entroncamento | 06'18''61 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beckmann Carla | 1984 | GER Germany | 04'54''11 | |
2 | Marussich Gilda | 1988 | ITA Italia | 04'59''82 | |
3 | Fourre Juliane | 1985 | FRA Paris Aquatique | 05'04''66 | |
4 | Paraboschi Maria Giulia | 1986 | ITA Italia | 05'14''81 | |
5 | Gareis Jana | 1988 | GER Germany | 05'15''23 | |
6 | Sexton Aoife | 1987 | IRL Ireland | 05'18''70 | |
7 | Marin Rueda Melania | 1988 | ESP Club Albacete Master Natacion | 05'57''35 | |
8 | Yucelener Ozlem | 1986 | TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul | 06'24''07 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chambon-Pharr Elisabeth | 1980 | FRA France | 04'34''81 | |
2 | Linting Ramona | 1983 | NED Azc | 05'21''82 | |
3 | Breto Prats Paula | 1979 | ESP Spagna | 05'42''54 | |
4 | Romanova Sabina | 1983 | UKR Ukraine | 05'57''39 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kettenmeyer Reuland Carole | 1978 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 04'54''55 | |
2 | Bocska Marianna | 1978 | HUN Hungary | 05'06''14 | |
3 | Ildiko Simon | 1974 | HUN Hungary | 05'11''32 | |
4 | Izarzugaza Alienor | 1976 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 05'11''91 | |
5 | Boryshkevych Nataliia | 1976 | UKR Ukraine | 05'19''44 | |
6 | Pataki Ruth | 1978 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 05'34''82 | |
7 | Paramio Maria Luz | 1976 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 05'57''07 | |
8 | Passos Estela Clara | 1978 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 07'53''83 | |
    | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | ITA Italia | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Groot Oden Bianca | 1970 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 05'02''07 | |
2 | Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia | 1970 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 05'11''02 | |
3 | Weckert Martina | 1973 | GER SV Waiblingen | 05'15''27 | |
4 | Stein Karin | 1971 | NED Rtc - Zvvs | 05'18''79 | |
5 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | ITA Italia | 05'25''53 | |
6 | Ashauer Katharina | 1970 | GER SG Wuppertal | 05'32''58 | |
7 | Tietz Susanne | 1971 | GER Germany | 05'44''69 | |
8 | Camiciottoli Francesca | 1970 | ITA Italia | 06'08''22 | |
9 | Schilling Imke | 1969 | GER Germany | 06'13''66 | |
10 | Blanco Catarina Araujo | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'14''29 | |
11 | Abreu Ferreira Maria Manuela | 1970 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 06'35''18 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Thielemann Claudia | 1968 | GER Sv Bayer Wuppertal Ev | 04'50''18 | |
2 | Ziegler Ina | 1966 | GER Germany | 04'55''51 | |
3 | Csikany Csilla | 1968 | HUN Hungary | 04'57''14 | |
4 | Labe Veronique | 1965 | FRA France | 06'01''54 | |
5 | Andrews Helen | 1966 | GBR Great Britain | 06'16''04 | |
6 | Varady Judit | 1967 | HUN Hungary | 07'24''12 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morris Dymphna | 1961 | IRL Ireland | 05'20''76 | |
2 | Ferlet Isabelle | 1963 | FRA Asa Vauzelles | 05'30''23 | |
3 | Munro Cathy | 1963 | GBR Great Britain | 05'34''53 | |
4 | Olin Ulla | 1963 | DEN Sigma Swim | 05'40''21 | |
5 | Vilimiene Aida | 1962 | LTU Nendre | 05'40''30 | |
6 | Rosenblatt Lisa | 1963 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 05'42''16 | |
7 | Pollicardo Nicoletta | 1962 | ITA Italia | 05'58''92 | |
8 | Terceiro Delgado Maria Del Mar | 1963 | ESP Spagna | 06'07''31 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gabriel Elisabeth | 1958 | GER Sv Bayer Wuppertal Ev | 06'03''08 | |
2 | Nosbach Cornelia | 1957 | FRA France | 07'54''70 | |
3 | Perez Chantal | 1956 | FRA France | 08'29''62 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sanson Brigitte | 1952 | FRA France | 08'32''49 | |
2 | Caulie Christine | 1951 | FRA France | 08'55''50 | |
3 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 09'00''20 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Feltz Denise | 1947 | FRA AS Gien Natation | 07'05''42 | |
2 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 09'03''26 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kreisel Anne | 1941 | GER SG Neuss | 08'02''75 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reich Helga | 1936 | GER Germany | 07'49''95 |