Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2 Jornada Liga Promocion Valenciano (Valencia, ESP)
Societá |
---|
ESP C. Sirenas Catarroja |
ESP C. Valenciano |
ESP C.N Mediterraneo |
ESP C.n. Ontinyent |
ESP C.n. Sagunto Morvedre Master |
ESP C.n.e. Gandia |
ESP Club Natacio Denia |
ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo |
2 Jornada Liga Promocion Valenciano (Valencia, ESP)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallifa Tronch Enrique | 2001 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'01''08 | |||
2 | Vicent Tunas Guillermo | 1999 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'03''48 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guillem Navajas Carlos | 1997 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'00''59 | |||
2 | Gollart Royo Jose Vicente | 1994 | ESP C.n. Sagunto Morvedre Master | 01'03''56 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alcaide Sanchez Alvaro | 1993 | ESP C.n. Sagunto Morvedre Master | 01'04''21 | |||
2 | Ros Perez Enrique | 1989 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'05''46 | |||
3 | Mota Lopez Raul | 1992 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'12''45 | |||
4 | Giordano Christopher Lewis | 1991 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'12''65 | |||
5 | Carbonell Temporal Angel | 1990 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'20''93 | |||
6 | Yamawaki Tovar Iroschi | 1992 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'21''52 | |||
7 | Estelles Cabello Javier | 1991 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'24''85 | |||
8 | Montesinos Llorens David | 1991 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'38''85 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Andres Rodriguez Manuel | 1987 | ESP C.n. Sagunto Morvedre Master | 01'04''97 | |||
2 | Ros Llopis Miguel | 1988 | ESP C.n.e. Gandia | 01'07''25 | |||
3 | Herreros Victoria Carlos | 1984 | ESP C.n.e. Gandia | 01'08''98 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chapa Sanchez Javier | 1983 | ESP C. Valenciano | 00'57''65 | |||
2 | Cerda Martinez Guillermo | 1981 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'03''13 | |||
3 | Calvo Peralvo Jesus | 1980 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'10''09 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Yerpes Murgui Juan Carlos | 1977 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'02''09 | |||
2 | Estivalis Torrent Luis | 1974 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'05''92 | |||
3 | Badenes Gomez Alejandro | 1975 | ESP C.n. Sagunto Morvedre Master | 01'06''05 | |||
4 | Miralles Romaguera Santiago | 1978 | ESP C.n.e. Gandia | 01'09''94 | |||
5 | Ruiz Cosido Joan | 1978 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'15''65 | |||
6 | Gramage Palop Miguel Angel | 1977 | ESP C.n. Ontinyent | 01'20''63 | |||
7 | Martinez Sanchez Roberto | 1978 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'27''08 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marfil Gonzalez Carlos | 1972 | ESP Club Natacio Denia | 01'03''60 | |||
2 | De Castro Martins Leandro | 1973 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'12''50 | |||
3 | Benedito Lopez Miguel Angel | 1972 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'13''62 | |||
4 | Rodriguez Fernandez Trejo Jorge | 1969 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'56''46 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Estivalis Torrent Enrique | 1968 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'10''26 | |||
2 | Oltra Gil Juan Ignacio | 1967 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'13''62 | |||
3 | Lluesma Gimenez Manuel | 1964 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'23''58 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Senent Belenguer Pepe | 1957 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'13''97 | |||
    | Baker Philip John | 1956 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | Squalificato |