Marchiotto Walter
Merano Nuoto ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''54     29/10/2023 | 00'39''79     06/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'37''71'     02/12/2023 | 01'33''41     16/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'57''25     18/05/2024 | 03'38''53     12/12/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'53''94     29/10/2023 | 07'47''68     30/10/2021 | |
800 Stile Libero | 17'52''04'     17/05/2024 | 16'41''11'     10/04/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 34'27''07'     11/06/2022 | 34'27''07'     11/06/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''43     05/05/2024 | 00'44''17     10/04/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'46''97     06/03/2022 | 01'46''97     06/03/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 04'40''23'     18/05/2024 | 04'40''23'     18/05/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''54     07/04/2024 | 00'42''85     20/01/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'45''09'     02/12/2023 | 01'45''09'     02/12/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'53''50     11/02/2024 | 03'53''50     11/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''03     07/04/2024 | 00'40''30     24/02/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'44''17'     22/01/2023 | 01'44''12     23/01/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'33''47'     18/05/2024 | 04'19''20'     05/02/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'43''01'     07/04/2024 | 01'36''06     07/04/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'50''55'     02/12/2023 | 03'42''81     27/03/2022 | |
400 Misti | 08'53''84'     05/05/2024 | 08'09''70     13/02/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''74     16/02/2020 | 02'17''22     20/01/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'35''87     02/04/2023 | 02'35''87     02/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'46''40     13/02/2022 | 02'46''40     13/02/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 25° (Bolzano)
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 25° (Bolzano)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caloi Sabrina | 2002 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'30''62 | |
2 | Torracca Annalisa | 2001 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'31''54 | |
3 | Pietrosanti Melanie | 2002 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'32''80 | |
4 | Weber Denise | 2000 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'32''83 | |
5 | Zucchelli Chiara | 2003 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'39''57 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beghi Eleonora | 1997 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'29''89 | |
2 | Severi Eleonora | 1998 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''78 | |
3 | Zendrini Sara | 1999 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'33''77 | |
4 | Enderle Melanie | 1996 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'33''83 | |
5 | Cau Chiara | 1998 | SSV Brixen | 00'36''38 | |
6 | Cantore Martina | 1996 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'36''58 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mattina Jole | 1994 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'28''67 | |
2 | Hartung Charlotte Maria Susanne | 1993 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'31''43 | |
3 | Roner Maria Alexandra | 1993 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'32''80 | |
4 | Pensabene Elena | 1991 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'32''89 | |
5 | Vitali Francesca | 1991 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'33''42 | |
6 | Mattevi Serena | 1990 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'34''38 | |
7 | Boscolo Julia | 1991 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'34''57 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kiesswetter Patrizia | 1986 | Sport Club Meran | 00'29''72 | |
2 | Sileikyte Justina | 1985 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'32''14 | |
3 | Fellin Valentina | 1985 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'33''34 | |
4 | Ebensberger Nadine | 1988 | SSV Brixen | 00'33''73 | |
5 | Helbling Edith | 1987 | Ondablu SSD | 00'34''60 | |
6 | Bozzetti Silvia | 1986 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'36''70 | |
7 | Belleggia Noemi | 1985 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'37''87 | |
8 | Ludwig Christiane | 1988 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'38''97 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hesse Barbara Maria | 1980 | Sport Club Meran | 00'30''24 | |
2 | Lunelli Giorgia | 1981 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'34''46 | |
3 | Vulcan Anna | 1980 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'38''03 | |
4 | D'Alberto Lara | 1981 | Ondablu SSD | 00'38''47 | |
    | Di Dio Simona | 1980 | Rari Nantes Trento | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lunelli Roberta | 1978 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'33''83 | |
2 | Romanin Silvia | 1979 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'36''25 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rovati Simona | 1973 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'35''49 | |
2 | Taraboi Emilia | 1970 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'37''95 | |
3 | Predenz Debora | 1971 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'38''11 | |
4 | Eccli Birgit | 1974 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'39''02 | |
5 | Olivieri Cristina | 1971 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'39''71 | |
6 | Corizzato Verena | 1974 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'41''12 | |
7 | Centorrino Micaela | 1972 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'49''22 | |
8 | Botzner Anita | 1972 | SSV Bozen | 00'53''07 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trentini Anna | 1968 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'36''38 | |
2 | Rossi Gabriella | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'37''00 | |
3 | Dubrovich Alessandra | 1968 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'38''73 | |
4 | Mazzini Cristina | 1968 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'41''38 | |
5 | Comberlato Maria Cristina | 1965 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'43''01 | |
6 | Facchini Ornella | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'45''96 | |
7 | Riva Monica | 1967 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'47''44 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Felstead Sonja Marie | 1964 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'37''04 | |
2 | Digges La Touche Nicola | 1963 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'50''85 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Huber Christina | 1953 | SSV Brixen | 00'47''27 |