1 | Sintesi SSD | Rega Romeo, Allegrezza Colomba, Boccia Alessia, Paradiso Raffaele | 02'01''53 | | | | |
50m 2:01.53 (2:01.53) |
2 | Villa Delle Giade | Iodice Viviana, Formisano Valeria, Scognamiglio Matteo, Di Donna Giovanni | 02'04''64 | | | | |
50m 2:04.64 (2:04.64) |
3 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | Pacifico Raffaele, Mancino Francesca, Silvestri Gabriella, Cantisano Giuseppe | 02'04''79 | | | | |
50m 2:04.79 (2:04.79) |
4 | Sintesi SSD | Cozzolino Aniello, Di Donna Anna Claudia, Cutolo Alessia, Sorrentino Maurizio | 02'10''31 | | | | |
50m 2:10.31 (2:10.31) |
5 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | Castellano Tiziana, Lauro Gianluca, Cabello Hernandez Antuan, Cagnazzo Antonio | 02'10''94 | | | | |
50m 2:10.94 (2:10.94) |
6 | Magma SSD | Gallo Carlo, Bertollini Fabrizio, Simeone Valeria, Esposito Flora | 02'17''44 | | | | |
50m 2:17.44 (2:17.44) |
7 | C.S.Portici ASD | Romano Eleonora, Figalli Laura, Pierno Fabrizio, Torri Adriano | 02'23''63 | | | | |
50m 2:23.63 (2:23.63) |
8 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | Conte Roberto, Valente Federica, D'Avino Antonella, Sacco Antonio | 02'25''37 | | | | |
50m 2:25.37 (2:25.37) |
9 | Villa Delle Giade | Monteforte Amelia, Romano Francesca, Mastronardi Domenico, Lago Ciro | 02'26''10 | | | | |
50m 2:26.10 (2:26.10) |
10 | Rhyfel SSD | Bottiglieri Alfredo, Ciccarelli Rachele, Cristiano Giuseppina, Varriale Massimo | 02'26''60 | | | | |
50m 2:26.60 (2:26.60) |
11 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | Pigliasco Lino, Milano Alessia, Biglietto Monica, Pantaleo Dario | 02'26''72 | | | | |
50m 2:26.72 (2:26.72) |
12 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | Lombardi Rosa, Mosca Giovanni, Calabro' Sonia, Merola Armando | 02'28''96 | | | | |
50m 2:28.96 (2:28.96) |
13 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | Senatore Carmen, Borrelli Luca, Paolillo Dalia, Minieri Raffaele | 02'29''59 | | | | |
50m 2:29.59 (2:29.59) |
14 | Sintesi SSD | Russo Raffaele, Barone Anna Lucia, Giugliano Natalia, Casillo Alessandro | 02'38''75 | | | | |
50m 2:38.75 (2:38.75) |
15 | Villa Delle Giade | Viggiani Ambra, Chiarolanza Sara, Femiano Salvatore, Cozzolino Tommaso | 02'39''84 | | | | |
50m 2:39.84 (2:39.84) |
16 | Sintesi SSD | Romano Domenico, Festino Giuseppina, Langella Giuseppina, Civale Alfonso | 02'41''75 | | | | |
50m 2:41.75 (2:41.75) |
17 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | Buffolino Romina, Cipollaro Simona, Barone Giacomo, Abbatiello Antonio | 03'10''87 | | | | |
50m 3:10.87 (3:10.87) |
18 | Sintesi SSD | Di Ruocco Francesco, Franco Antonella, Esposito Franca, Gigliofiore Carlo | 03'12''36 | | | | |
50m 3:12.36 (3:12.36) |